Shop by Category
Back to Top
About
Recently viewed

Intel PCI-e Network Adapters

LAN Standards
10GbE
Ethernet
Fast Ethernet
Gigabit Ethernet
Store
Landmark Computers
megabuy.com.au
tech4u.com.au
itspot.com.au
PC Case Gear
More...
Search within results
GO
Related Content:
Network Adapters
Intel Products
Intel
PCI-e
Related Categories
Laptops
Cables and Connectors
Printers
Desktop Computers
Hard Drives
Network Expansion
168 ProductsPrices
to
Tile ViewList ViewSort By
Add to list
Compare prices - 6 offers - 6 shops
$432-590
Intel PRO/1000 PT EXPI9404PTL PCI-e Adapter
INTEL PRO/1000 PT QUAD PORT LOW/PRF
RETAIL PACK GIGABIT-OVER-COPPER 4 PORTS...
Add to list
$3500
In Stock
HP NC110T PCIE Gigabit [434905-B21]
HPE NC110T PCI Express Gigabit [434905-B21] Server Adapter *Clearance* More info...
Add to list
$86855
Intel X520-SR2 10 Gigabit Ethernet Server...
X520-SR2 10 Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter - Dual-port 10GBASE-SR/1000BASE-SX,... More info...
Add to list
Compare prices - 2 offers - ITFast
$165-366
Alloy ALLOY102ESC PCI-e Adapter
ALLOY 102ESC - 100Mb PCI-E Multimode Fibre Optic (SC) Network Adapter
Add to list
iCam Security
$5300
In Stock
TP-Link AV200 Powerline Adapter Starter Kit
TP-LINK's powerline adapter takes advantage of your home's existing electrical wires to transfer data while... More info...
Add to list
$5900
In Stock
Intel Pro/1000GT 10/100/1000 PCI...
Intel Pro/1000GT [PWLA8391GTLBLK] 10/100/1000 PCI Ethernet Card Low Profile More info...
Add to list
Compare prices - 9 offers - 9 shops
$216-276
Intel EXPI9402PT PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server
CONNECTORS Two RJ-45 STDS :IEEE standards/network topology 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, 1000BASE-T
WIRI...
Add to list
$64853
ETHERNET SFP + LR OPTICS-SUPP...
Ethernet SFP+ LR Optics - Dual Rate 10GBASE-LR/1000BASE-LX More info...
Add to list
$1,20400
In Stock
ALLOY A10GE2SFP Dual SFP+ Slot...
Fully compliant with IEEE 802.3ae standard, Alloy's A10GE2SFP dual SFP+ slot 10GbE Network... More info...
Add to list
$23320
In Stock
IBM Intel Ethernet Quad Port Server Adapter...
49Y4240 IBM Intel Ethernet Quad Port Server Adapter I340-T4 for System x More info...
Add to list
$6380
In Stock
C48637-002 Intel PRO 1000 MT...
C48637-002 Intel PRO 1000 MT Single Port Server Adapter Gigabit PCI X Standard More info...
Add to list
SB Technology
$3025
In Stock
Agere PCI-Express x1 Gigabit network adapter,...
1000 Mbps performance, 10x faster than Fast Ethernet 10/100/1000 Mbps auto-sensing, PCI-Express x1... More info...
Add to list
$87360
Free Shipping
HP 82B PCIE 8GB FC DUAL PORT...
Item Condition: New Factory Sealed Item Condition: New Factory Sealed Images are for illustration purposes only.... More info...
Add to list
$13090
In Stock
538696-B21 HP NC375T PCI-E...
538696-B21 HP NC375T PCI-E Quad-Port GB Adapter 539931-001 More info...
Add to list
$5500
In Stock
394793-B21 HP Adapter NC373F...
394793-B21 HP Adapter NC373F Ethernet Adapter More info...
Add to list
SB Technology
$5665
In Stock
Intel PRO/1000 GT Desktop Adapter - Intel...
Intel PRO/1000 GT Desktop Adapter - Intel 82574 Gigabit Controller, 10/100/1000 Mbps Low... More info...
Add to list
$8140
In Stock
394795-B21 HP NC380T PCIe DP...
394795-B21 HP NC380T PCIe DP MFN 1000T Gig Adptr More info...
Add to list
$8203
In Stock
Tp-link tl-pa4010pkit powerline kit 500 mbps ac...
TP-LINK TL-PA4010PKIT Powerline Kit 500 Mbps AC passthrough More info...
Add to list
$8900
In Stock
TP-Link TL-PA4010PKIT AV500...
TP-Link TL-PA4010PKIT AV500 Powerline Adapter with AC Pass Through Starter Kit -... More info...
Add to list
$6895
Volans VL-U3VH, USB3.0 to VGA/HDMI...
Volans VL-U3VH, USB3.0 to VGA/HDMI Display Adapter, Video Output Upto 1920x1080 In... More info...
Add to list
$2900
In Stock
VROVA USB3.1 TypeC to Gigabit Ethernet...
VROVA USB3.1 TypeC to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - BLACK [UCG31G2] More info...
Add to list
Compare prices - 17 offers - 17 shops
$37-79
D-Link DUB-1312
D-Link DUB-1312 USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
Add to list
$13900
In Stock
TP-Link Gigabit Passthrough Powerline Starter...
Turn any power outlet into a high speed network connection for network access to your computers, game consoles, televisions... More info...
Add to list
$17900
In Stock
2- Pack Netgear PLP2000 Pass Thru...
2- Pack Netgear PLP2000 Pass Thru Powerline 2000 is one of the easiest ways to extend a wired... More info...

Find a Product

What's popular

Shop for 7 Million Products from over 2000 Online Stores

MyShopping is online shopping search engine that contains information supplied by various third party online retail websites and compiles such information to provide browsers with a direct price comparison for similar goods.
Network Adapters prices are provided by the merchants and MyShopping assumes no responsibility for accuracy of price information. Product specifications are obtained from merchants or third parties and although we make every effort to present accurate information, MyShopping is not responsible for inaccuracies.

Leave us a Feedback

Did you find what you wanted? Do you see a mistake? Any suggestions? Please tell us
 
 Rewards Program Company Advertisers