Shop by Category
Back to Top
About
Recently viewed

megabuy.com.au - Computer Cables & Connectors

2,657 ProductsPrices
to
Tile ViewList ViewSort By
$2113
mbeat 7-Port USB 3.0 x 1 + USB 2.0 x 6 hub...
Overview In addition to providing 7 USB ports for expanding your PC s connectivity, this device also offers a... More info...
$893
Generic 3m TV Antenna Cable - Male to Male...
Features Connect a TV, set top box or VCR to a wall socket 1 x 75 Ohm PAL male connector 1 x 75 Ohm... More info...
$962
Generic 5m Mains Outlet Power Cable 3-Pin...
The IEC-3P-05 allows you to connect any computer equipment fitted with a standard IEC power plug to a standard... More info...
$2076
Comsol 20cm DisplayPort Male to VGA Female...
The Active DisplayPort to VGA adapter lets you connect a VGA display monitor to a computer equipped with the... More info...
$1588
Simplecom DA312 USB 3.1 Type C to HDMI...
Simplecom DA312 USB 3.1 Type C to HDMI Cable 2M 4K@60Hz HDCP DA312 USB-C to... More info...
$1887
StarTech 3m High Speed HDMI Cable with...
Connect HDMI-enabled devices with minimal clutter and maximum quality supports Ethernet data channel. The... More info...
$6397
Cisco (SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M=)...
Specifications Brand Name: Cisco Cable Length: 1.50 m Cable Type: Twinaxial Colour: Black Connector on... More info...
$6493
StarTech 2m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit...
"The SFPCMM2M is a Cisco compatible direct-attach copper SFP+ cable that's designed, programmed and tested to... More info...
$2005
HP USB-A to USB-B Cable - 1.0m...
Overview:- Connect your notebook to a Printer or External Hard Drive or any other USB B enabled device -... More info...
$2181
8Ware Cat 6a UTP Ethernet Cable, Snagless -...
8Ware Cat 6a UTP Ethernet Cable, Snagless - 40m - Green More info...
$8070
StarTech Mountable 4-Port Rugged Industrial USB...
This TAA compliant 4-port industrial USB 2.0 hub gives you the scalability you need in harsh industrial... More info...
$1364
Generic 1m IEC Lock Power Cable IEC-C14(M)...
Product Brief The unique & patented IEC Lock range of Power Cables can be used with ANY standard C14 inlet.... More info...
$19617
Aten 2-Port USB DisplayPort 4K KVM...
With the ever-growing demand for higher video quality and the evolution of DisplayPort technology, 4K-enabled computers... More info...
$3155
Comsol 25m RJ45 Cat 6 Patch Cable - Blue...
Your network is only as good as your infrastructure. Comsol Cat 6 patch cables are designed for high performance... More info...
$3271
4Cabling 20m Cat 6 RJ45 - RJ45...
20m Cat 6 RJ45 - RJ45 Network Cable - Blue More info...
$966
Generic 2m USB 3.0 SuperSpeed Peripheral...
Designed for the next generation USB 3.0 SuperSpeed USB devices with data transfer rates up to 10 times faster... More info...
$3153
4Cabling Cat 6A S/FTP LSZH 10m...
Cat 6A S/FTP LSZH 10m RJ45-RJ45 Network Cable - Purple More info...
$10253
StarTech 4-Port USB to RS232 Serial...
This 4 Port USB to RS232 Serial Hub lets you connect up to four RS232 serial devices to your Mac or... More info...
$1583
StarTech 2m Coax High Resolution Monitor VGA...
Connect your VGA monitor with the highest quality connection available. The MXTMMHQ2M High Resolution... More info...
$12388
StarTech USB 3.0 to 4K HDMI External...
Connect an additional HDMI display to your PC with USB 3.0 technology capable of playback at 4K. Want to... More info...
$7390
StarTech Dual Port USB-C Card - 10Gbps - 2x...
This USB 3.1 card lets you add two USB-C&trade ports to your computer, through a PCI Express slot. It enables... More info...
$5850
StarTech 6ft USB C to DisplayPort Cable -...
This USB-C to DisplayPort cable lets you connect your Thunderbolt 3 or USB Type-C enabled device to a 4K... More info...
$7639
Aten UC-232-2 USB to 2-Port Serial...
Aten USB to 2-Port Serial RS-232 Hub More info...
$2,49883
Aten Single Rail 8-Port DVI FHD 17.3...
Aten "Single Rail 8-Port DVI FHD 17.3 inch LCD KVM Switch" More info...
$1266
4Cabling 1.2M USB 3.1 Type C to A Male...
1.2M USB 3.1 Type C to A Male Cable - Output A Male Input C Male - Type C Connector is Reversible More info...
$2409
StarTech 7m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC -...
The FIBLCSC7 7-meter (23ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated with one... More info...
$2553
4Cabling 10m SC-SC/APC OS1 Singlemode...
10m SC-SC/APC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Lead : 3mm Overlseeving More info...
$2144
Comsol 20cm Mini DisplayPort Male to DVI-D...
Product Brief The Mini DisplayPort to DVI-D Active adapter lets you connect a DVI monitor or projector to a... More info...
$1286
Comsol 5m 10GbE Ultra Thin Cat 6A UTP...
Product BriefComsol 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ultra Thin Cat 6A unshielded (UTP) Patch Cables are designed for... More info...
$2655
Comsol 15cm DVI-D Digital Dual Link Splitter...
Product Brief The DVI-MFF-AD Dual Link DVI splitter cable is a simple and cost effective way to take the... More info...
$5308
HP Thunderbolt Dock G2 Combo Cable - New (this...
HP Thunderbolt Dock G2 Combo Cable - NEW (this is 230W) More info...
$60202
Matrox T2G-DP-MIF TripleHead2Go...
DualHead2Go and TripleHead2Go are external multi-monitor upgrades that let you connect two or three monitors to your... More info...
$3226
Generic 10m MTRJ-SC Multi-Mode Duplex Fibre...
Comsol FMTSC-10 Cable Overview OM1 multi-mode fibre (MMF) cables support 1 Gigabit network applications.... More info...
$2705
ALOGIC 15cm USB-C to HDMI Adapter with...
ALOGIC 15cm USB-C to HDMI Adapter with 4K2K Support More info...
$1190
UGREEN UGreen TypeC Male to TypeC Male...
connectors: Type C 3.0 Male x 1 Reversible Type C Male x1 Support data transfer speed up to 480Mbps Plug... More info...
$5980
BluPeak USB-C Multi-Port Adapter HDMI4K...
Blupeak USB-C Multi-Port Adapter HDMI4K/2xUSB3.0/PD More info...
$1329
8Ware USB3.0 A-Male to Micro-USB...
8Ware USB3.0 A-Male to Micro-USB B-Male Blue - 1m [UC-3001AUB] More info...
$6684
UGREEN Type C 8 in 1 Multifultion adaptor...
1. MULTI PORTS USB C DOCKING STATION: Compatible with Thunderbolt 3 port,... More info...
$1843
Shintaro USB-C to VGA Adapter...
"hintaro USB-C adapters are the most cost effective way to connect your USB-C PC or Notebook to your Monitor,... More info...
$844
8Ware Power Cable Extension Piggy Back 3-Pin...
8Ware Power Cable Extension Piggy Back 3-Pin AU in 3m More info...
$3002
3Sixt Charge Sync Cable - USB-C to Lightning -...
:PRE-SALE|DESCRIPTION:Charge and sync your Lightning connected devices super-fast and safely. Connect... More info...
$1197
8Ware RC-39445 FireWire IEEE...
Firewire IEEE 1394A Cable 4P-4P 5m More info...
$11889
StarTech 2m QSFP+ 40GbE Passive Copper...
The QSFPMM2M is an MSA compliant direct-attach copper QSFP+ cable that's designed, programmed and tested... More info...

megabuy.com.au store Information

megabuy.com.au - Computer Cables & Connectors has been a trusted MyShopping merchant for over 13 years with 80,691 products for you to browse and shop from.

Our online store is designed to be simple, functional, fast and informative. We only advertise products we DO have in stock and products which have a firm ETA (Estimated Time of Arrival). To keep stock information as accurate as possible, we update product stock and pricing information on our website up to 4 times per day.
Combined with extremely competitive pricing and a focus on customer satisfaction, MegaBuy Technology Superstore is here to provide you with an enjoyable online shopping experience.
Phone1300 634 228
Fax07 3881 0792
Emailsales@megabuy.com.au
AddressPO Box 84 Lawnton QLD 4501
Delivery OptionsCourier
Payment methodAmerican Express, Paypal, Money Order, Direct Deposit, Visa, MasterCard
Special ServicesLive Customer Service Rep., Search on Site, Secure Ordering/Payment, Confidentiality, Shopping Cart, You Must Register, Available 24 Hours a Day

Shop for 7 Million Products from over 2000 Online Stores

MyShopping is online shopping search engine that contains information supplied by various third party online retail websites and compiles such information to provide browsers with a direct price comparison for similar goods.
Cables and Connectors prices are provided by the merchants and MyShopping assumes no responsibility for accuracy of price information. Product specifications are obtained from merchants or third parties and although we make every effort to present accurate information, MyShopping is not responsible for inaccuracies.

Leave us a Feedback

Did you find what you wanted? Do you see a mistake? Any suggestions? Please tell us
 
 Rewards Program Company Advertisers