Shop by Category
Back to Top
About
Recently viewed

TechBuy - Computer Cables & Connectors

1,803 ProductsPrices
to
Tile ViewList ViewSort By
$2465
Cabac Surface Mount Box, CAT6 RJ45...
Surface Mount Box, CAT6 RJ45 8P8C - Dual, White More info...
$3425
Alogic AUS 3-Pin Mains Plug to IEC-C19...
AUS 3-Pin Mains Plug to IEC-C19 Cable - 15A, 5m AUS 3-Pin(Male) to IEC-C19(Female) More info...
$1805
Cabac Surface Mount Box, CAT5e RJ45...
Surface Mount Box, CAT5e RJ45 8P8C - Four Way, White More info...
$1180
Cabac Surface Mount Box, CAT5e RJ45...
Surface Mount Box, CAT5e RJ45 8P8C - Single, White More info...
$430
Comsol Power Cable 3PIN AUS(M) - C5(F) -...
Power Cable 3PIN AUS(M) - C5(F) - Clover Leaf - 2M More info...
$8685
ServerLink SL-431-U 4-Port Slim KVM...
SL-431-U 4-Port Slim KVM Switch - 4xVGA, 4xUSB, 4xAudio - 4x 1.8M Cables More info...
$870
Generic Australia 3-pin Plug to North America US...
Australia 3-pin Plug to North America US 3-pin Power Adapter Plug More info...
$845
Alogic HDMI-MICRO-ADPCL Micro HDMI...
HDMI-MICRO-ADPCL Micro HDMI To HDMI Adapter - Male To Female - 0.15M More info...
$500
Comsol CAT 6 Network Patch Cable -...
CAT 6 Network Patch Cable - RJ45-RJ45 - 2.0m, Grey More info...
$720
Techtronic 0.3M Slim CAT6 UTP Patch...
0.3M Slim CAT6 UTP Patch Cable LSZH in Blue (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) More info...
$4850
Belkin DuraTek Plus Lightning to USB-A Cable...
DuraTek Plus Lightning to USB-A Cable with Strap - 3m, White More info...
$285
Microtech CAT 5E Network Patch Cable -...
CAT 5E Network Patch Cable - RJ45-RJ45 - 0.5m, Blue More info...
$3300
Mbeat USB-M13HUB USB2.0 Hub -...
USB-M13HUB USB2.0 Hub - 13-Port USB2.0 - With Indivdual Switches & Power Adapter More info...
$1830
Alogic IEC-C14 (Male) Plug to 2x IEC-C13 ...
IEC-C14 (Male) Plug to 2x IEC-C13 (Female) Y Splitter Cable - 0.3m, 10A More info...
$305
Comsol CAT 6 Network Patch Cable -...
CAT 6 Network Patch Cable - RJ45-RJ45 - 0.5m, Blue More info...
$2765
Alogic USB2.0 USB-A (Male) to USB-C ...
USB2.0 USB-A (Male) to USB-C (Male) Cable - 3m, Silver - Prime Series More info...
$725
Wicked Wired USB2.0 Type A to Type A -...
USB2.0 Type A to Type A - Data Cable - 1M More info...
$530
Comsol CAT 5E Network Patch Cable -...
CAT 5E Network Patch Cable - RJ45-RJ45 - 3.0m, Orange More info...
$2085
8WARE Power Cable - From 3-Pin AU Male...
Power Cable - From 3-Pin AU Male to 2xIEC-C13 - 2m More info...
$930
Astrotek USB 3.0 AM-AM Cable - 28AWG...
USB 3.0 AM-AM Cable - 28AWG - Blue - 2M More info...
$2795
Alogic DP-DPDVIHD-ADP 3-In-1 DisplayPort...
DP-DPDVIHD-ADP 3-In-1 DisplayPort To DisplayPort HDMI DVI Adapter - Male To 3 Female More info...
$2160
Generic DVI-I Male to DVI-D Female & VGA...
DVI-I Male to DVI-D Female & VGA Female Splitter Cable - 0.2M More info...
$1420
Alogic Computer Power Extension Cord - IEC C13...
Computer Power Extension Cord - IEC C13 to IEC C14 - Male to Female - Red More info...
$2090
Team Micro-USB & Lightning & USB-C 3-in-1...
Micro-USB & Lightning & USB-C 3-in-1 Charging Cable - Grey More info...
$1,37610
ServerLink LKS-08H17S-U 17" LCD...
LKS-08H17S-U 17" LCD Console Drawer - with Integrated 8-Port KVM - VGA, USB & PS/2... More info...
$6925
Comsol USB3.0 to DVI/VGA Adapter Supports...
USB3.0 to DVI/VGA Adapter Supports Full HD Up to 1920x1200 More info...
$2100
Comsol 3mtr DisplayPort Male to Single Link...
3mtr DisplayPort Male to Single Link DVI-D Male Cable More info...
$49490
HP JG326A X240 40G QSFP+ to...
JG326A X240 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable - 1M More info...
$69755
ATEN CS1316 16-Port PS/2 - USB...
CS1316 16-Port PS/2 - USB KVM Switch - Rackmountable Up to 2048 x 1536 Resolution More info...
$1650
Cabac H40SVGAMM5 SVGA Monitor Cable...
H40SVGAMM5 SVGA Monitor Cable Full 15 Pin - Male to Male - 5m More info...
$1605
Alogic SC-SC Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre...
SC-SC Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable - 62.5/125 OM1 - 3M More info...
$1590
Comsol ST-SC Multi-Mode Duplex Fibre Patch...
ST-SC Multi-Mode Duplex Fibre Patch LZSH Cable - 62.5/125, OM1 More info...
$2305
J5create JML10B 2-in-1 Charging Sync Cable ...
JML10B 2-in-1 Charging Sync Cable (USB-A to Apple Lightning 8-pin or USB Micro-B for iOS or... More info...
$2540
ServerLink SLR-VC12-25 12mm Wide Velcro...
SLR-VC12-25 12mm Wide Velcro Cable Tie - 25M Roll More info...
$780
Generic 3.5mm Speaker/Microphone Extension Cable...
3.5mm Speaker/Microphone Extension Cable M-F Stereo - 5M More info...
$10840
ATEN UCE-60 USB Extender Over Cat5 -...
UCE-60 USB Extender Over Cat5 - Up to 60m More info...
$10610
Serveredge KP02UDA 2-Port USB/DVI...
KP02UDA 2-Port USB/DVI Cable KVM Switch with Audio & Remote - Black More info...
$305
Comsol CAT 6 Network Patch Cable -...
CAT 6 Network Patch Cable - RJ45-RJ45 - 0.5m, Purple More info...
$5500
ATEN UC-100KM Active Converter, USB to...
UC-100KM Active Converter, USB to PS2 - USB to 2x MD6F, 30cm More info...
$305
Comsol CAT 6 Network Patch Cable -...
CAT 6 Network Patch Cable - RJ45-RJ45 - 0.5m, Orange More info...
$2715
Comsol Mini-DVI to VGA Adapter - Male-Female -...
Mini-DVI to VGA Adapter - Male-Female - 200mm More info...
$285
Astrotek Power Cable - 1xMolex(Male) to 1xSATA...
Power Cable - 1xMolex(Male) to 1xSATA(Female) - 15cm More info...
$990
8WARE Power Cable - From 3-Pin AU Male...
Power Cable - From 3-Pin AU Male to 2xIEC-C13 Female - 3m More info...
$2700
Serveredge HDMBR02 HDBaseT HDMI...
HDMBR02 HDBaseT HDMI Extenders Mounting Brackets More info...
$16725
ATEN CS72D 2-Port USB DVI/Audio...
CS72D 2-Port USB DVI/Audio Slim KVM Switch Up to 1920 x 1200 @60Hz (1920 x... More info...
$2420
J5create JDA134 DisplayPort to DVI Adapter...
JDA134 DisplayPort to DVI Adapter - DisplayPort Male to DVI Female Supports Resolutions up to... More info...
$415
Astrotek USB2.0 A-Male To Micro USB...
USB2.0 A-Male To Micro USB B-Male - Black - 3M More info...
$32820
ServerLink SL-0801C 8-Port CAT 5 KVM...
SL-0801C 8-Port CAT 5 KVM Switch VGA, USB, PS/2 Optional IP Access More info...

TechBuy store Information

TechBuy - Computer Cables & Connectors has been a trusted MyShopping merchant for over 14 years with 15,493 products for you to browse and shop from.

Techbuy Pty. Ltd. is an Australian owned and operated company specializing in the sale of popular brand name computer peripherals, including but not limited to complete computer systems, monitors, printers, scanners, storage solutions and networking equipment. All of our products are sourced from reputable vendors including Sony, Microsoft, Creative, Canon, Hewlett Packard, Cisco, DLink and LG
Phone02 9648 1818
Fax02 9648 6988
Emailsales@techbuy.com.au
AddressTechbuy Pty. Ltd. 103 Beaconsfield Street Silverwater, NSW Australia
Delivery OptionsInternational, Courier, Warehouse pickup, Australia Post eParcel
Payment methodPersonal Cheque, Cash, American Express, Bank Card, Paypal, Bank Cheque, BPay, Money Order, Direct Deposit, Visa, MasterCard
Special ServicesGuaranteed Security, Live Customer Service Rep., Pickup locations, Search on Site, Secure Ordering/Payment, Confidentiality, Shopping Cart, International Shipping, You Must Register, Available 24 Hours a Day

Find a Product

What's popular

Shop for 7 Million Products from over 2000 Online Stores

MyShopping is online shopping search engine that contains information supplied by various third party online retail websites and compiles such information to provide browsers with a direct price comparison for similar goods.
Cables and Connectors prices are provided by the merchants and MyShopping assumes no responsibility for accuracy of price information. Product specifications are obtained from merchants or third parties and although we make every effort to present accurate information, MyShopping is not responsible for inaccuracies.

Leave us a Feedback

Did you find what you wanted? Do you see a mistake? Any suggestions? Please tell us
 
 Rewards Program Company Advertisers