Shop by Category
Back to Top
About
Recently viewed

TechBuy - Computer Cables & Connectors

1,615 ProductsPrices
to
Tile ViewList ViewSort By
$1825
Generic RJ12 to RJ12 Modular extension lead - 4...
RJ12 to RJ12 Modular extension lead - 4 conductor - 15m - Beige More info...
$7620
J5create JUA355 USB 3.0 to HDMI Slim...
JUA355 USB 3.0 to HDMI Slim Display Adapter - USB 3.0 Male Type-A to HDMI Female... More info...
$3085
Astrotek CAT6 Cable Premium RJ45 Ethernet...
CAT6 Cable Premium RJ45 Ethernet Network LAN - 30M, Green More info...
$400
Comsol SATA Power Cable - 1x Molex Male to 1x...
SATA Power Cable - 1x Molex Male to 1x SATA Female More info...
$3405
Comsol Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 62.5...
Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 62.5/125mm, LC-ST - 15M More info...
$1570
Alogic USB 2.0 USB-C to USB-C Cable -...
USB 2.0 USB-C to USB-C Cable - Charge & Sync - Male to Male - Prime Series - Silver - 2m More info...
$820
Comsol 2m 10GbE Ultra Thin Cat6A UTP...
2m 10GbE Ultra Thin Cat6A UTP Snagless Patch Cable LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) - Yellow More info...
$5420
Startech 2-in-1 Mini-DisplayPort to HDMI/VGA...
2-in-1 Mini-DisplayPort to HDMI/VGA Converter - Black More info...
$2105
Crest Lightning to USB Charge & Sync Cable - 3m,...
Lightning to USB Charge & Sync Cable - 3m, White More info...
$695
Alogic USB3.0 Type-A to Type-A Extension...
USB3.0 Type-A to Type-A Extension Cable - 50cm, Black USB3.0 Type-A(Male) to USB3.0... More info...
$3085
Alogic SC-ST Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre...
SC-ST Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable - 09/125 OS1 - 10M More info...
$625
HyperTec Cat5e Cable Patch Lead RJ45 -...
Cat5e Cable Patch Lead RJ45 - 0.5M, Red More info...
$6820
Microsoft Mini Display to VGA For Surface Pro -...
Mini Display to VGA For Surface Pro - Up to 1920x1200 Resolution More info...
$4175
ATEN 2L-5303U1 USB KVM Cable w....
2L-5303U1 USB KVM Cable w. 3 in 1 and Audio - 3m More info...
$1970
Comsol DisplayPort to DisplayPort Cable -...
DisplayPort to DisplayPort Cable - Male-Male Cable - 5m More info...
$4135
ATEN VC810 HDMI to VGA Converter Up...
VC810 HDMI to VGA Converter Up to 1920 x 1200 Resolution More info...
$1315
8WARE USB 3.0 Type-A To Micro-USB...
USB 3.0 Type-A To Micro-USB Type-B Male - Male To Male - Blue, 2 Metres More info...
$3735
ATEN UE250 USB2.0 Extension Cable -...
UE250 USB2.0 Extension Cable - 5m Daisy-Chaining up to 25m More info...
$2640
Alogic MDP-VGDVHD-ADP 3-In-1 Mini...
MDP-VGDVHD-ADP 3-In-1 Mini DisplayPort To HDMI DVI VGA Adapter - Male To 3-Female -... More info...
$1960
Comsol DisplayPort Male to VGA Female Active...
DisplayPort Male to VGA Female Active Adapter - 0.2M More info...
$11290
ServerLink SL-271-H 2-Port KVM Cable -...
SL-271-H 2-Port KVM Cable - HDMI, USB, Audio - Supports Full HD 1920x1080 More info...
$445
Comsol CAT 6 Crossover Cable -...
CAT 6 Crossover Cable - RJ45-RJ45 - 2m, Red More info...
$2525
Comsol Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 62.5...
Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 62.5/125 OM1, LC-SC - 10M More info...
$1050
8WARE Notebook Power Cable - From 3-Pin...
Notebook Power Cable - From 3-Pin AU Male to IEC-C5 Female - 5m More info...
$450
Comsol CAT 6 Network Patch Cable -...
CAT 6 Network Patch Cable - RJ45-RJ45 - 1.5m, Green More info...
$1185
Comsol CAT 5E Network Patch Cable -...
CAT 5E Network Patch Cable - RJ45-RJ45 - 10m, Yellow More info...
$605
8WARE USB 2.0 Cable Type A to...
USB 2.0 Cable Type A to Micro-USB B M/M Black - 2m More info...
$850
Comsol Power Extension Cable - 15A, IEC-C19,...
Power Extension Cable - 15A, IEC-C19, IEC-C20 - 1M More info...
$16725
ATEN CS72D 2-Port USB DVI/Audio...
CS72D 2-Port USB DVI/Audio Slim KVM Switch Up to 1920 x 1200 @60Hz (1920 x... More info...
$2190
8WARE Hook and Loop Continuous Double Sided...
Hook and Loop Continuous Double Sided Velcro Roll - 12mm x 5M - Black More info...
$1615
Alogic DP-DVI-ADPC DisplayPort Male To...
DP-DVI-ADPC DisplayPort Male To DVI Female Adapter More info...
$1,02170
ServerLink LKS-01H17S 17" LCD Console...
LKS-01H17S 17" LCD Console Drawer Single Port - Maximum Resolution Of 1280x1024, LCD... More info...
$2160
Generic DVI-I Male to DVI-D Female & VGA...
DVI-I Male to DVI-D Female & VGA Female Splitter Cable - 0.2M More info...
$2320
Mbeat Prime USB-C to USB-C Charge and Sync...
Prime USB-C to USB-C Charge and Sync Cable - 2m More info...
$1260
Comsol 5m 10GbE Ultra Thin Cat6A UTP...
5m 10GbE Ultra Thin Cat6A UTP Snagless Patch Cable LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) - Grey More info...
$915
Wicked Wired VGA Video Extension Cable -...
VGA Video Extension Cable - HD15 15-Pin Male to HD15 15-Pin Female - 2M More info...
$530
Comsol CAT 5E Network Patch Cable -...
CAT 5E Network Patch Cable - RJ45-RJ45 - 3.0m, Green More info...
$3880
Comsol Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable,...
Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, SCA-LC - 15M More info...
$3700
Alogic Ultra DisplayPort 1.4 to HDMI 2.0...
Ultra DisplayPort 1.4 to HDMI 2.0 Adapter - 4K 60Hz - ACTIVE - 20cm - Space Grey More info...
$1425
Comsol CAT 6 Crossover Cable -...
CAT 6 Crossover Cable - RJ45-RJ45 - 10m, Red More info...
$680
Alogic 10GbE Shielded CAT6A LSZH...
10GbE Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable - 0.5M, Blue More info...
$8105
Belkin Dual DVI to HDMI and DP to DP +...
Dual DVI to HDMI and DP to DP + USB A/B + Audio Passive Combo KVM - 1.8m, Black More info...
$6950
Comsol 15mtr DisplayPort Male to DisplayPort Male...
15mtr DisplayPort Male to DisplayPort Male Cable with built-in Active Repeater More info...
$1030
Comsol VGA Splitter Cable - Male to Female...
VGA Splitter Cable - Male to Female/Female - 0.15M More info...
$1935
IEC Lock IEC C13 To Australia 3-Pin Plug...
IEC C13 To Australia 3-Pin Plug Power Cord - Male To Female - 2M More info...
$2720
Alogic SmartConnect DisplayPort to VGA Cable -...
SmartConnect DisplayPort to VGA Cable - Male To Male - 1M More info...
$385
Comsol CAT 6 Network Patch Cable -...
CAT 6 Network Patch Cable - RJ45-RJ45 - 1.0m, Blue More info...
$1710
Comsol Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 50...
Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 50/125mm, ST-ST - 1M More info...
$620
Comsol DVI Female to HD15 pin VGA Male...
DVI Female to HD15 pin VGA Male Adapter More info...
$1,06635
ATEN CS1768 8-Port USB DVI/Audio...
CS1768 8-Port USB DVI/Audio KVM Switch Supports DVI (Single Link) 1920x1200@60Hz,... More info...

TechBuy store Information

TechBuy - Computer Cables & Connectors has been a trusted MyShopping merchant for over 15 years with 11,705 products for you to browse and shop from.

Techbuy Pty. Ltd. is an Australian owned and operated company specializing in the sale of popular brand name computer peripherals, including but not limited to complete computer systems, monitors, printers, scanners, storage solutions and networking equipment. All of our products are sourced from reputable vendors including Sony, Microsoft, Creative, Canon, Hewlett Packard, Cisco, DLink and LG
Phone02 9648 1818
Fax02 9648 6988
Emailsales@techbuy.com.au
AddressTechbuy Pty. Ltd. 103 Beaconsfield Street Silverwater, NSW Australia
Delivery OptionsInternational, Courier, Warehouse pickup, Australia Post eParcel
Payment methodPersonal Cheque, Cash, American Express, Bank Card, Paypal, Bank Cheque, BPay, Money Order, Direct Deposit, Visa, MasterCard
Special ServicesGuaranteed Security, Live Customer Service Rep., Pickup locations, Search on Site, Secure Ordering/Payment, Confidentiality, Shopping Cart, International Shipping, You Must Register, Available 24 Hours a Day

Find a Product

What's popular

Shop for 7 Million Products from over 2000 Online Stores

MyShopping is online shopping search engine that contains information supplied by various third party online retail websites and compiles such information to provide browsers with a direct price comparison for similar goods.
Cables and Connectors prices are provided by the merchants and MyShopping assumes no responsibility for accuracy of price information. Product specifications are obtained from merchants or third parties and although we make every effort to present accurate information, MyShopping is not responsible for inaccuracies.

Leave us a Feedback

Did you find what you wanted? Do you see a mistake? Any suggestions? Please tell us
 
 Rewards Program Company Advertisers