Shop by Category
Back to Top
About
Recently viewed

SC Cable & Connectors

Category
Cables and Connectors
Audio & Video Accessories
Digital Camera Accessories
Network Products
Miscellaneous
Electrical Supplies
Mobile Accessories
Tools and Hardware
Boating & Sailing
Measuring Instruments
More...
Store
Winc
Swamp Industries
InfoComm Engineering
Anixter
Elite Electronics
More...
Search within results
GO
374 ProductsPrices
to
Tile ViewList ViewSort By
Add to list
$4289
In Stock
Shipping: $5.50
Comsol LC-SC Single-Mode OS2 Fibre Patch...
The LC fiber optic connector interface is based on a 1.25mm ceramic ferrule and the familiar latching mechanism of the... More info...
Add to list
$6865
In Stock
Free Shipping
Comsol LC-SC Multi-Mode OM3 Fibre Patch...
The LC fiber optic connector interface is based on a ceramic ferrule and the familiar latching mechanism of the RJ-45... More info...
Add to list
$1399
In Stock
Free Shipping
Neutrik SC8 miniCON Cable Connector Housing -...
Cable connector housing for female and male inserts, black coated, 180\u00B0 coding The modular system of the... More info...

Find a Product

Shop for 7 Million Products from over 2000 Online Stores

MyShopping is online shopping search engine that contains information supplied by various third party online retail websites and compiles such information to provide browsers with a direct price comparison for similar goods.
Prices are provided by the merchants and MyShopping assumes no responsibility for accuracy of price information. Product specifications are obtained from merchants or third parties and although we make every effort to present accurate information, MyShopping is not responsible for inaccuracies.

Leave us a Feedback

Did you find what you wanted? Do you see a mistake? Any suggestions? Please tell us
 
 Rewards Program Company Advertisers