Shop by Category
Back to Top
About
Recently viewed

Lexmark Cables & Connectors

Product Type
Fibre Channel Cables
USB Cables
Network Interface
USB
Store
Printer Supermarket
Search within results
GO
Related Content:
Cables and Connectors
Lexmark Products
Lexmark
Related Categories
Hard Drives
Desktop Computers
Network Products
Modems & Routers
Laptop Bags
System Cooling
3 ProductsPrices
to
Tile ViewList ViewSort By
$3467
Shipping: $15.00
Lexmark High-Speed Bi-Directional Parallel Cable ...
High-Speed Bidirectional Parallel Cable (3 metre) (CX/CS52x / 62x / 72x / 82x, CX860, CX... More info...
$52905
Shipping: $9.90
Lexmark C925 MarkNet N8130 Fiber Ethernet...
C925 MarkNet N8130 Fiber Ethernet 100BaseFX, 10BaseFL More info...
$2943
Shipping: $9.90
Lexmark 1021294 Standard USB Type B Cable...
Standard USB Type B Cable (2 metre) (C4150/C2425/MC2425, All CX/CS Series, All MX... More info...
$4901
In Stock
Free Shipping
Kensington MicroSaver Security Cable Lock from...
The Kensington MicroSaver Cable Lock From Lenovo helps protect your ThinkPad, IdeaPad, and ThinkCentre PCs,... More info...
SB Technology
$605
In Stock
CAT6 PATCH CORD 1M YELLOW...
Gold-plated contacts for best connection PVC cable jacket for flexibility and durability Snag-free boots protect... More info...
SB Technology
$1650
In Stock
Firewire 800 9P to Firewire IEEE...
Cable Length: 5m Cable Colour: Black Packaging: High Quality 8ware Bag Connector 1: FireWire 800... More info...
SB Technology
$3905
In Stock
20m HD15 15Pin Male To HD15 15Pin Male...
Manufacturer: Wicked Wired. Male high density 15 (HD15) pin to male high density 15 (HD15) video cable... More info...
$2712
In Stock
StarTech Black Micro USB to Apple 8-Pin...
The USBUBLTB Lightning to Micro USB dongle for iPhone , iPod , iPad is colored to suit black mobile... More info...
$1592
StarTech 6ft 2-in-1 Ultra Thin USB KVM...
Overview StarTech.com s professional line of 2-in-1 USB KVM switch Cables are specifically designed to... More info...
$7090
In Stock
StarTech 2-Port FTDI USB to Serial...
The ICUSB2322F 2-Port USB to Serial RS232 Adapter Cable with FTDI chipset and COM... More info...
SB Technology
$1485
In Stock
EU 2 Pin to UK Plug Adapter
Manufacturer: Unbranded. This in line black adapter enables you to convert from a Euro 2 Pin plug to a UK 3 Pin... More info...
$9299
In Stock
Transducer Extension Cable - 9m
Transducer Extension CablesAdd extra length to standard transducer cable. Available in two lengths, cable plugs into... More info...
$695
In Stock
Free Shipping
$400
In Stock
Phanteks 3pin Y Splitter Cable
The Phanteks Y-Splitter allows you to connect 2 fans to each fan header on the PWM hub, up to 11 fans total. It... More info...
$3900
In Stock
Orico HR01-U3 HR01-U3-BK Portable...
Orico HR01-U3 HR01-U3-BK Portable 3-Port USB 3.0 Hub with RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet ... More info...
$900
In Stock
Noctua Black NA-SEC1 30cm 4Pin PWM...
Noctua Black NA-SEC1 30cm 4Pin PWM Power Extension Cables - 3 Pack (Avail: In Stock ) More info...
$825
Generic 10G Shielded CAT6A LSZH (Low...
10G Shielded CAT6A LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) Network Cable - 1M - Blue More info...
$8299
In Stock
Lowrance XT-20BL Transducer Extension Cable...
20 transducer extension cable.For use with BL transducers. More info...
$1569
In Stock
Hypertec 20m Cat5 RJ45 Cable...
CABAC supply patch leads in poly bag format, or slide blister merchandised Snagless CAT5e Cables feature &ldquo... More info...
SB Technology
$4125
In Stock
20M OM4 LC-SC M/M Duplex Fibre Cable
20M OM4 LC-SC M/M Duplex Fibre Cable More info...
$695
Shipping: $6.95
USB 3.0 Adaptor Type-A Male to Micro-B...
Adapts between USB 3.0 Male and Micro USB 10-pin Male connections. Ideal for use with our range of USB... More info...
$5500
In Stock
Free Shipping
Hosa DBK-303 DB25 to Same TDIF...
This cable is designed to interconnect TDIF devices. It is ideal for use with Tascam DA-series Modular Digital... More info...
$870
In Stock
Noctua 3pin 11cm Fan Power Splitter Cable 2 Pack...
Noctua 3pin 11cm Fan Power Splitter Cable 2 Pack - NA-SYC2 More info...
SB Technology
$4235
In Stock
10M HDMI V1.4 High Grade 4K x 2K Flat...
Mask X HDMI Flat cable is designed exclusively for high quality demanded market with space saving installation. Its... More info...
$1995
Shipping: $6.95
Mini-DisplayPort to DisplayPort Adapter (Male to...
Upgrade your Macbook's Mini DisplayPort or Apple Thunderbolt socket so it can connect to regular DisplayPort... More info...
SB Technology
$2475
In Stock
5M SC-ST OS1 Singlemode Duplex Fibre Optic...
5M SC-ST OS1 Singlemode Duplex Fibre Optic Cable More info...
SB Technology
$550
In Stock
USB Changer AF-BM
Description This USB A female to USBÂ B male adapter can be used to convert the USB BF Port to AF... More info...
SB Technology
$2420
In Stock
5M LC-SC OM1 Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic...
5M LC-SC OM1 Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Cable More info...
SB Technology
$2200
In Stock
2M LC-SC OM3 10Gb Multimode Duplex Fibre...
2M LC-SC OM3 10Gb Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Cable More info...
$1692
StarTech USB to PS/2 Adapter - Keyboard and...
This PS/2 USB Adapter converts a single USB port into two universal PS/2 ports, letting you connect any... More info...
$2099
FREE Shipping 6m Green CAT6 Network...
RCM Certified Cat6 Network Cable - 6m GreenCat6 Network Cables (also known as Ethernet Cables,... More info...
$20039
Lenovo HD-SAS Cable to Mini-SAS...
Specifications Brand Name: Lenovo Cable Type: HD-SAS/Mini-SAS Connector on First End: 1 x... More info...
$883
Wicked Wired WW-AV-DVIA-VGA2M 2m...
Manufacturer: Wicked Wired. Used to connect a DVI-A male connection to a HD15 male VGA port, commonly found... More info...
SB Technology
$2695
In Stock
DISPLAY PORT TO MINI DISPLAY...
S059B DISPLAY PORT TO MINI DISPLAY PORT CABLE M/M More info...
$10300
In Stock
ATEN UCE260 USB 2.0 over Cat5...
ATEN UCE260 USB 2.0 over Cat5 Extender - up to 60m (Avail: In Stock ) More info...
$6355
StarTech 2m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit...
The SFPCMM2M Cisco Compatible 2m SFP+ Cable is a fully hot pluggable, direct Attach Cable, supporting... More info...
$13473
Cisco (SFP-10G-AOC3M=) 10GBASE...
Specifications Brand Name: Cisco Cable Length: 3 m Cable Type: Fibre Optic Colour: Orange Connector on... More info...
$2368
In Stock
StarTech 10ft 2-in-1 Universal USB KVM...
The SVUSB2N1_10 10ft 2-in-1 USB + VGA KVM switch Cable is constructed of high quality materials... More info...
$10195
FREE Shipping 10 Pack 4m Blue CAT6 Cable...
Cat6 Certified SFTP (Shielded Foiled Twisted Pair) Telecom Network Data Ethernet Patch Lead... More info...
$2549
FREE Shipping 2 Pack 3m Black CAT6 Cable...
Cat6 Certified SFTP (Shielded Foiled Twisted Pair) Telecom Network Data Ethernet Patch Lead Cable2... More info...
$3046
StarTech 10ft USB to Parallel Printer Adapter -...
The ICUSB128410 10 ft USB to Parallel Printer Adapter - M/M allows USB capable PCs to print... More info...
$1185
Comsol CAT 5E Network Patch Cable -...
CAT 5E Network Patch Cable - RJ45-RJ45 - 10m, Blue More info...

Find a Product

What's popular

Shop for 7 Million Products from over 2000 Online Stores

MyShopping is online shopping search engine that contains information supplied by various third party online retail websites and compiles such information to provide browsers with a direct price comparison for similar goods.
Cables and Connectors prices are provided by the merchants and MyShopping assumes no responsibility for accuracy of price information. Product specifications are obtained from merchants or third parties and although we make every effort to present accurate information, MyShopping is not responsible for inaccuracies.

Leave us a Feedback

Did you find what you wanted? Do you see a mistake? Any suggestions? Please tell us
 
 Rewards Program Company Advertisers