Shop by Category
Back to Top
About
Recently viewed

Targus Network Products

Store
megabuy.com.au
itspot.com.au
WACOMPUTERS
mwave.com.au
CPL Online
Search within results
GO
Related Content:
Network Products
Targus Products
Targus
Related Categories
Laptops
Printers
Ink, Toner & Cartridges
Batteries
Hard Drives
Computer Memory
97 ProductsPrices
to
Tile ViewList ViewSort By
$41300
In Stock
Targus DOCK190AUZ USB-C Dual Video...
Targus USB-C Dual Video Docking Station Dock190AU More info...
$38900
In Stock
Targus DOCK190AUZ USB-C Universal...
Targus DOCK190AUZ USB-C Universal Dual Video 4K Docking Station (Avail: In Stock ) More info...
$4200
In Stock
TARGUS THZ595GL Targus 3D...
TARGUS THZ595GL, 3D PROTECTION FOR FOR IPAD MINI 4,3,2,1 - BLACK More info...
$5887
Targus USB-C 5A/5G Cable for...
Targus ACC1113GLX, USB-C 5A/5G Cable FOR DOCK190AUZ More info...
$9310
In Stock
Targus APA120AUX Spare AC Adapter For...
Targus APA120AUX Spare AC Adapter For DOCK177 More info...
$5581
Targus VersaVu Case for iPad (GEN 7) 10.2,...
Targus VERSAVU Case FOR iPad (GEN 7) 10.2 , iPad Air 10.5 & iPad Pro 10.5 - BLACK More info...
Compare prices - 14 offers - 7 shops
$455-5,127
Cisco IE 3000 Series Switch
The Cisco Industrial Ethernet 3000 Series (IE 3000 Series) is a family of Layer 2 and Layer 3 switches that bring Cisco's leadership in...
Compare prices - 10 offers - 9 shops
$16-49
TL-SG1005D
TP-Link TL-SG1005D 5-port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Compare prices - 5 offers - 5 shops
$240-273
Cisco AIR-PWRINJ1500-2 PoE Adapter
1520 Series Power Injector AIR-PWRINJ1500-2= 1520 Series Power Injector
$5,38987
In Stock
CISCO (WS-C4506-E=) CAT4500...
CISCO (WS-C4506-E=) CAT4500 E-SERIES 6-SLOT CHASSIS, FAN, NO PS More info...
Compare prices - 6 offers - 6 shops
$1,020-1,259
HP AJ717A Transceiver
HP 8GB 10KM Long Wave B-Series SFP+ Fibre Channel Single pack Transceiver HP 8GB 10KM LONG WAVE B-SERIES...
Compare prices - 5 offers - 5 shops
$217-248
TP-LINK TL-SG3216 Switch
'TP-LINK TL-SG3216 16-port Pure-Gigabit L2 Managed Switch 16 10/ 100/ 1000Mbps RJ45 ports including 3 yrs warranty'
Compare prices - 18 offers - 8 shops
$54-704
Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD
CISCO GLC-SX-MM-RGD= 1000MBPS MULTI MODERUGGED SFP
Compare prices - 7 offers - 7 shops
$254-284
TP-Link TL-SL5428 24-port 10/100 + 4-port Gigabit Managed Switch
Designed for workgroups and departments, TL-SL5428 from TP-Link provides wire-speed performance and full set of layer 2 management features. It...
Compare prices - 12 offers - 12 shops
$189-238
Netgear Prosafe GS716T Gigabit Switch
Joining NETGEAR''s ProSafe family of Smart 16 Port Switches with simple switch management at no extra cost, this 16 port Gigabit switch is...
Compare prices - 14 offers - 13 shops
$389-525
Netgear ProSafe GS724TP Smart Switch
NETGEAR ProSafe Smart Switches fill the gap between unmanaged and fully managed switches. The family of ProSafe Smart Switches is designed...
Compare prices - 3 offers - 3 shops
$30-30
D-link Indoor ANT24-0501 Antenna
* For indoors use with 802.11b/g wireless devices
* Extends and expands wireless networking environment range to 360 degree coverage in open space and...
$80038
Cisco GLC-LH-SMD= 1000BASE-LX...
1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, Mmf/Smf, 1310nm, Dom The industry-standard Cisco Small... More info...
$3895
FREE Shipping 2U 2RU 19in x 267mm ...
2U/2RU Vented Cantilever Shelf This is a vented 2U/2RU general purpose shelf designed for use with 19"... More info...
$74998
Not In Stock
D-Link DEM-432XT 10-Gigabit SFP+...
D-Link DEM-432XT 10-Gigabit SFP+ Transceiver Duplex L More info...
$31482
StarTech 8U Open Frame Wall Mount Equipment...
The RK812WALLOA 8U Open Frame Wall Mount Equipment Rack with Adjustable Depth is a... More info...
$18900
Not In Stock
HP 818213-B21 DL360G9 SDD...
HP [818213-B21] DL360G9 SDD DVD-ROM/USB Kit More info...
$76398
In Stock
StarTech RK619WALLOH 6U 22 Open...
StarTech RK619WALLOH 6U 22 Open Frame Wall Mount Server Rack More info...
$20999
In Stock
Ubiquiti Networks AM-2G15-120 2.4GHz...
Ubiquiti Networks AM-2G15-120 2.4GHz 15dBi 2x2 MIMO BaseStation Sector Antenna More info...
$17751
Serveredge 10/100/1000BaseTX to...
The Serveredge Gigabit Media Converter SED1000MSC20 allows you to transparently connect your Gigabit... More info...
Computer Alliance
$3900
In Stock
Shipping: $10.00
5 Port TP-Link TL-SG105E Gigabit...
5 x 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports. Provides network monitoring, traffic prioritization and VLAN features.... More info...
$13407
Ubiquiti 5GHz PowerBeam 400mm...
The Ubiquiti Powerbeam PBE-M5-400 has a compact, all-in-one design with uniform beam width, efficient... More info...
$83600
In Stock
AJA DRM Rackmount Frame for Multiple...
Compact secure installation of multiple AJA MiniConverters More info...
$2,35223
Aruba Networks 2930F 24G 4SFP+...
Aruba Networks 2930F 24G 4SFP+ Switch More info...
$16900
In Stock
D-Link 16 Port Gigabit EasySmart Switch
Desktop sized, simple management An affordable solution for small and medium businesses or enterprise deployment, the... More info...
$1899
In Stock
6U Rack Rail for Custom Rack Cases / Stands
Steel 6RU Rack Rail - Do it Yourself! A do it yourself solution for building custom audio rack frames cases. This... More info...
$1999
FREE Shipping Avico Inline ADSL Filter...
Avico ADSL Filter SplitterAn ADSL filter is necessary on every phone outlet in your home/office if the... More info...
$33395
In Stock
Free Shipping
Sanus 15RU Flat-Pack Skeleton AV Rack...
This self-aligning structure requires only four bolts and can be assembled without special tools in less than 10 minutes.... More info...
$7155
Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ 10Gbps Fiber Module -...
U Fiber SFP+ 10Gbps Fiber Module - Multi-Mode, 2-Pack LC-Connector(2), 850nm TX/RX, 10Gbps... More info...

Find a Product

What's popular

Shop for 7 Million Products from over 2000 Online Stores

MyShopping is online shopping search engine that contains information supplied by various third party online retail websites and compiles such information to provide browsers with a direct price comparison for similar goods.
Network Products prices are provided by the merchants and MyShopping assumes no responsibility for accuracy of price information. Product specifications are obtained from merchants or third parties and although we make every effort to present accurate information, MyShopping is not responsible for inaccuracies.

Leave us a Feedback

Did you find what you wanted? Do you see a mistake? Any suggestions? Please tell us
 
 Rewards Program Company Advertisers