Shop by Category
Back to Top
About
Recently viewed

Kogan - SMC Network Products

Categories
All Products
Books
Rugs
Kitchen
Watches
Shoes
Mobile Phones
Furniture
Bedding
Ink, Toner & Cartridges
Laptops
More...
Search within results
GO
Related Content:
Network Products
SMC
Switch
100 ProductsPrices
to
Tile ViewList ViewSort By
Add to list
$5963
In Stock
SMC 5Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch 10/100...
Highlights SMC 5Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch 10/100/1000Mbps. Compact desktop case. Dimensions:... More info...
Add to list
$6173
In Stock
RF Elements StationBox 5GHz 15dBi Dual Pol...
Highlights RF Elements StationBox 5GHz 15dBi Dual Pol Enclosure Antenna Dimensions: 1cm x 1cm x 1cm... More info...
Add to list
$9201
In Stock
Laird ANT-12
Highlights Laird 2.4GHz 19dBi Parabolic Grid Directional Antenna The 2.4GHz 19dBi (GD24-19)... More info...
Add to list
$26773
In Stock
Free Shipping
Shireen Outdoor Cat5e Cable - FTP Shielded...
Highlights Shireen Outdoor Cat5e Cable â?? FTP Shielded Cable â?? 305m Dimensions: 33cm x 33cm x... More info...
Add to list
$5219
In Stock
Free Shipping
Edimax GP-101IT IEEE 802.3at Gigabit...
Highlights Edimax GP-101IT IEEE 802.3at Gigabit PoE Injector. 1 *2(+) 3 End-Span PSU POE... More info...
Add to list
$8200
In Stock
Netgear 8-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch with...
The Netgear 8-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch with Cable Management will keep your office and home neat and tidy... More info...
Add to list
$4056
In Stock
Unitek Y-7504 2 Port Serial PCI-E Card
Highlights Unitek Y-7504 2 Port Serial PCI-E Card Dimensions: 17cm x 15cm x 4cm Weight: 0.2kg More info...
Add to list
$7900
In Stock
TP-Link 16 Port Unmanaged Switch ...
Model NumberTL-SG1016D 16-Port Gigabit Desktop/Rackmount Switch Interface16 10/100/1000Mbps... More info...
Add to list
$5357
In Stock
MikroTik SFP module 1.25G SM 20km 1310nm...
Highlights MikroTik SFP module 1.25G SM 20km 1310nm S-31DLC20D Dimensions: 10cm x 2cm x... More info...
Add to list
$58195
In Stock
Mimosa B5-Lite Point to Point
Highlights Mimosa B5-Lite Point to Point Dimensions: 60cm x 47cm x 22cm Weight: 7.0kg More info...
Add to list
$83900
In Stock
Ubiquiti 16 Port Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch ...
Available with sixteen 10G ports, the high-performance EdgeSwitchâ?¢ enhances network capacity and provides... More info...
Add to list
$7484
In Stock
11dBi Wideband LTE Broadband Directional Antenna
Highlights 11dBi Wideband LTE Broadband Directional Antenna Dimensions: 48cm x 20cm x 8cm Weight:... More info...
Add to list
$8683
In Stock
Add to list
$11684
In Stock
ARC Wireless ANT-96 2.4GHz 19dBi...
Highlights ARC Wireless ANT-96 2.4GHz 19dBi ARC Integrator Antenna Kit Weight: 1.0kg More info...
Add to list
$10437
In Stock
StarTech SFPGLCLHSMST Gigabit Fiber...
Highlights StarTech SFPGLCLHSMST Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver SM LC 10km Dimensions:... More info...
Add to list
$9295
In Stock
Asus Prime A320M-E AM4 uATX MB...
AMD AM4 uATX motherboard with LED lighting, DDR4 3200MHz, 32Gb/s M.2, HDMI,... More info...
Add to list
$2,19900
In Stock
Netgear S3300-52X-Poe+ ProSAFE...
Say hello to your powerful, feature-packed Netgear 48-port Smart Switch with dedicated 10G ports, PoE+ support... More info...
Add to list
$900
In Stock
TP-Link TL-ANT2408CL 2.4GHz Indoor...
The TP-Link Indoor Omni-Directional Antenna operates in the 2.4-2.5GHz band and provides 8dBi... More info...
Add to list
$2500
In Stock
TP-Link PoE Injector Adapter (TL-PoE150S)
Expand your network, wherever you wish to fix your AP, IP camera or IP phone. IEEE 802.3af compliant... More info...
Add to list
$3600
In Stock
Netgear ProSafe 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch ...
Provide rapid internet connectivity to your entire home using this powerful five port switch, featuring energy efficient... More info...
Add to list
$3477
In Stock
2.4-5.8 GHz U.FL Swivel Antenna for...
Highlights 2.4-5.8 GHz U.FL Swivel Antenna for MikroTik Indoor Cases Weight: 1.0kg More info...
Add to list
$3477
In Stock
RF Elements Bracket for ePMP
Highlights RF Elements Bracket for ePMP Dimensions: 1cm x 1cm x 1cm Weight: 3.0kg More info...
Add to list
$6578
In Stock
RF Armor Shielded RJ-45 Connectors - 100 pack
Highlights RF Armor Shielded RJ-45 Connectors â?? 100 pack Dimensions: 6cm x 12cm x 13cm Weight: 1.0kg More info...
Add to list
$37682
In Stock
Microsemi Adaptec 8405E v2 Entry RAID...
Highlights Microsemi Adaptec 8405E v2 Entry RAID Controller 4 Port 12Gbps 512MB Cache... More info...
Add to list
$4200
In Stock
Netgear GS308 Soho 8-Port Gigabit Unmanaged...
The Netgear Soho 8-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switches provide easy and affordable network connectivity to small homes... More info...
Add to list
$5363
In Stock
STARTECH CABLMANAGER2 1U...
Highlights STARTECH CABLMANAGER2 1U 19IN RACKMOUNT CABLE... More info...
Add to list
$12108
In Stock
Corsair Gaming ST100 RGB - Headset Stand...
Description Proudly display your headset with the ST100 RGB Premium Headset Stand, featuring premium aluminum... More info...
Add to list
$6376
In Stock
HyperLink Technologies ANT-152 2.4 GHz...
Highlights HyperLink Technologies ANT-152 2.4 GHz 10dBi Dual Pol 802.11n Panel Antenna... More info...
Add to list
$41900
In Stock
Ubiquiti Unfi Enterprise Gateway Router ...
The UniFi Security Gateway Pro extends the UniFi Enterprise System to provide cost-effective, reliable routing... More info...
Add to list
$8202
In Stock
MikroTik R11e-5HacT 802.11ac MiniPCI-e...
Highlights MikroTik R11e-5HacT 802.11ac MiniPCI-e Triple Chain Card Weight: 1.0kg More info...
Add to list
$21892
In Stock
Engenius 8-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch with...
Engenius 8-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch with 2 Gigabit SFP (UAP-IW Compatible) 8 Gigabit ports... More info...
Add to list
$12500
In Stock
D-Link Wave 2 Wireless AC1200 Dual Band...
A fast and reliable solution for bringing wireless AC to your existing wired network! High-speed wireless and wired... More info...
Add to list
$38900
In Stock
Netgear ProSAFE 16-Port Gigabit Smart...
Say hello to your powerful, feature-packed, Netgear 16-Port Smart Switch with great PoE functionality, PD... More info...
Add to list
$14900
In Stock
D-Link PowerLine AV2 2000 Gigabit...
This sensational wired Powerline kit offers a simple, effective way to extend your home network by using your homeâ??s... More info...
Add to list
$11220
In Stock
MikroTik RBSXT Lite5 5GHz 802.11a/n...
Highlights MikroTik RBSXT Lite5 5GHz 802.11a/n Bridge/CPE Dimensions: 8cm x 16.5cm x 24cm... More info...
Add to list
$12706
In Stock
HyperLink Technologies LP-24 DIN Mount Cat6...
Highlights HyperLink Technologies LP-24 DIN Mount Cat6 Lightning Protector Weight: 1.0kg More info...
Add to list
$41900
In Stock
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 150W 16 Port Managed...
The EdgeSwitchâ?¢ delivers robust performance, PoE+ support and intelligent switching for growing networks.... More info...
Add to list
$3053
In Stock
HP ARUBA AP-220-MNT-W1 Wall...
Highlights HP ARUBA AP-220-MNT-W1 Wall Mount for Wireless Access Point â?? Black... More info...
Add to list
$99900
In Stock
Netgear 8-Port 10-Gigabit Multi-Gigabit Ethernet...
The Netgear 8-Port 10-Gigabit Multi-Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Switch comes with copper Ethernet 8-speed... More info...
Add to list
$17054
In Stock
MikroTik RouterBOARD RB2011iL-RM Rack...
Highlights MikroTik RouterBOARD RB2011iL-RM Rack Mount 1U Router Dimensions: 6cm x 12cm x... More info...
Add to list
$8612
In Stock
MikroTik RouterBOARD RB411AR 100mW...
Highlights MikroTik RouterBOARD RB411AR 100mW 802.11b/g AP/CPE Weight: 1.0kg More info...
Add to list
$15900
In Stock
Ubiquiti UniFi 8 Port Gigabit Switch (US-8)
The UniFi Switch 8-port models feature Gigabit Ethernet ports in a compact form factor. Fully manageable with... More info...
Add to list
$6909
In Stock
Carelink 1.25G LC Duplex Singlemode SFP...
Highlights Carelink 1.25G LC Duplex Singlemode SFP Module 10KM with DOM Function. CISCO &... More info...
Add to list
$15900
In Stock
Netgear JGS524 ProSafe 24-Port Gigabit...
The Netgear ProSafe 24-Port Gigabit Rackmount Switch helps businesses cost-effectively expand their network to... More info...
Add to list
$4900
In Stock
D-Link 5 Port Gigabit EasySmart Switch ...
Desktop sized, simple management An affordable solution for small and medium businesses or enterprise deployment, the... More info...
Add to list
$1900
In Stock
D-Link 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch ...
Save power and get an amazingly fast internet connection. Reduces power consumption & creates less heat Extended product... More info...
Add to list
$2900
In Stock
TP-LINK 5-Port Gigabit Switch - Metal...
Instantly expand your home or office network using this powerful, five-port desktop gigabit switch. Connect your entire... More info...
Add to list
$6197
In Stock
CTS 1.25G LC Duplex Multi-mode SFP...
Highlights CTS 1.25G LC Duplex Multi-mode SFP Module 550M with DOM Function. CISCO &... More info...
Add to list
$26282
In Stock
LENKENG LKV373KVM HDMI Extender...
Highlights LENKENG LKV373KVM HDMI Extender with KVM Support. Extend HDMI and USB... More info...
Add to list
$9563
In Stock
CISCO RCKMNT-19-CMPCT=...
Highlights CISCO RCKMNT-19-CMPCT= RCKMNT-19-CMPCT=-19in RM Cat 3560... More info...
Add to list
$37800
In Stock
ASUS 10-Port Unmanaged Switch with Two...
The ASUS 10-Port Unmanaged Switch is perfect for ultra-busy networks and bandwidth-intensive tasks in any... More info...
Add to list
$8202
In Stock
PowerDsine 1-Port PoE Midspan 10/100...
Highlights PowerDsine 1-Port PoE Midspan 10/100/1000BaseT AC Input Dimensions: 22cm x 12cm x... More info...
Add to list
$2079
In Stock
Astrotek 24 Ports UTP Patch Panel CAT5e...
CAT5e UTP Patch Panel 24 Port 45 Degree Color Type 3Uâ?? Gold Plated Black More info...
Add to list
$2528
In Stock
Binder Series 423 - Male plug - Short Version -...
Highlights Binder Series 423 â?? Male plug â?? Short Version â?? Cable Outlet 4-8mm Dimensions: 1cm x 1cm x... More info...
Add to list
$7183
In Stock
RF Elements 2.4GHz 14dBi Dual Polarity...
Highlights RF Elements 2.4GHz 14dBi Dual Polarity Enclosure Antenna Dimensions: 1cm x 1cm x 1cm Weight:... More info...
Add to list
$612
In Stock
Asus Serial Port Adapter Full COM PORT,...
Asus Serial Port Adapter Full COM PORT, Full Height More info...

Kogan store Information

Kogan - SMC Network Products has been a trusted MyShopping merchant for over 11 years with 76,817 products for you to browse and shop from.

Kogan is Australia's largest online retailer.
With more than 1 million happy customers, Kogan makes the latest technology more affordable for all Australians.
Kogan sells TVs, cameras, tablets, phones, appliances and more at the best prices.
Kogan, Canon, Nikon, Apple, Samsung, GoPro, and many more famous brands are all available for purchase at the best prices in the world!
Delivery OptionsCourier
Payment methodPaypal, Visa, MasterCard
Special ServicesGuaranteed Security, Live Customer Service Rep., Search on Site, Secure Ordering/Payment, Confidentiality, Shopping Cart, Available 24 Hours a Day

Shop for 7 Million Products from over 2000 Online Stores

MyShopping is online shopping search engine that contains information supplied by various third party online retail websites and compiles such information to provide browsers with a direct price comparison for similar goods.
Network Products prices are provided by the merchants and MyShopping assumes no responsibility for accuracy of price information. Product specifications are obtained from merchants or third parties and although we make every effort to present accurate information, MyShopping is not responsible for inaccuracies.

Leave us a Feedback

Did you find what you wanted? Do you see a mistake? Any suggestions? Please tell us
 
 Rewards Program Company Advertisers