Shop by Category
Back to Top
About
Recently viewed

Landmark Computers - Network Storage

Categories
All Products
Ink, Toner & Cartridges
Cables and Connectors
Laptops
Printers
Network Products
Hard Drives
Desktop Computers
Warranty & Maintenance
Monitors
Software
More...
Brand
Qnap
Synology
Wireless
Wired
Search within results
GO
Related Content:
Network Products
Network Storage
10 ProductsPrices
to
Tile ViewList ViewSort By
Add to list
$1,49900
In Stock
Synology DS1819+ 4GB DiskStation 8-Bay...
Synology DS1819+ 4GB DiskStation 8-Bay Scalable NAS More info...
Add to list
$1,20900
In Stock
Synology DiskStation DS1618+ 6-Bay Scalable...
Synology DiskStation DS1618+ 6-Bay Scalable NAS More info...
Add to list
$39900
In Stock
Synology DiskStation DS218 2-Bay NAS
Synology DiskStation DS218 2-Bay NAS *Limited Stock* More info...
Add to list
$1,42900
In Stock
QNAP TS-453BT3-8G, 4-Bay 10GbE &...
QNAP TS-453BT3-8G 4-Bay 10GbE & Thunderbolt 3 Hotswap NAS with dual M.2 2280... More info...
Add to list
$53900
In Stock
QNAP TS-251B-4G NAS
QNAP TS-251B-4G NAS 2-Bay (NO DISK), CEL-J3355, 4GB, USB, GbE(1), PCIe... More info...
Add to list
$47900
In Stock
QNAP TS-251B-2G NAS
QNAP TS-251B-2G NAS 2-Bay (NO DISK), CEL-J3355, 2GB, USB, GbE(1), PCIe... More info...
Add to list
$22500
In Stock
QNAP TS-228A, 2-bay NAS
QNAP TS-228A, 2-bay NAS, ARM Quad-core 1.4GHz, 1GB DDR4 RAM, 3.5" SATA... More info...
Add to list
$3,83900
Not In Stock
QNAP TVS-882BRT3-i5-16G 8-bay...
QNAP TVS-882BRT3-i5-16G 8-bay NAS, 1 x 5.25" SATA optical drive bay, 4 x... More info...
Add to list
$8900
In Stock
Synology Rail Kit RKS1314 for 1U, 2U & 3U...
Synology Rail Kit RKS1314 for 1U, 2U & 3U NAS Systems *Clearance - Limited Stock* More info...
Add to list
$15900
In Stock
Synology Rail Kit RKS1317 (Sliding) for 1U,...
Synology Rail Kit RKS1317 (Sliding) for 1U, 2U and 3U NAS Systems More info...
You may also be interested in the following results.
Add to list
$19500
In Stock
QNAP RAIL-A03-57 Rail Kit
QNAP RAIL-A03-57 Rail Kit for TS-X79/TS-ECX80U Rackmount Models More info...
Add to list
$58500
In Stock
HPE [C8R23B] MSA 8Gb Short Wave...
**HPE MSA 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ 4-pack Transceiver [C8R23B] *While Stocks... More info...
Add to list
$64900
Not In Stock
HPE Smart Array P408i-a [804331-B21]
HPE Smart Array P408i-a SR Gen10 [804331-B21] (8 Internal Lanes/2GB Cache) 12G SAS... More info...
Add to list
$20900
In Stock
TP-Link TL-SG1016PE 16-Port Gigabit...
TP-Link TL-SG1016PE 16-Port Gigabit Desktop and Rackmount Unmanaged Switch More info...
Add to list
$44000
In Stock
HP X120 Transceiver [JD118B]
HPE X120 1G SFP [JD118B] LC SX Transceivers More info...
Add to list
$59900
Not In Stock
HPE Smart Array P408i-p 830824-B21
HPE Smart Array P408i-p SR Gen10 [830824-B21] (8 Internal Lanes/2GB Cache) 12G... More info...
Add to list
$43900
In Stock
HPE DL380 Gen10 Box1/2 Cage Bkpln Kit...
HPE DL380 Gen10 Box1/2 Cage Bkpln Kit [826691-B21] More info...
Add to list
$1,43900
Not In Stock
Cisco Meraki MX68W Router
Cisco Meraki MX68W Router / Security Appliance with 802.11ac More info...
Add to list
$1,64900
Not In Stock
QLogic 8Gb FC Dual-port HBA 42D0510
QLogic 8Gb FC Dual-port HBA [42D0510] (Suits System x3250 M6,x3550 M5, x3650... More info...
Add to list
$28900
In Stock
HP H220 [650933-B21] Host Bus Adapter
HPE H220 [650933-B21] Host Bus Adapter (Suits DL160,DL320,DL360,DL380... More info...
Add to list
$1,18900
In Stock
Netgear ProSafe GS752TX-100AJS...
Netgear ProSafe GS752TX-100AJS 48-Port L2 Smart Switch More info...
Add to list
$2,21900
Not In Stock
Lenovo RT3kVA [55943KX] 2U Rack or...
Lenovo RT3kVA [55943KX] 2U Rack or Tower UPS (200-240VAC) More info...
Add to list
$34900
In Stock
Ubiquiti UniFi SWITCH [US-24]
Ubiquiti UniFi SWITCH [US-24] 24-Port Gigabit RJ45 2 SFP 1 Serieal non-PoE Managed... More info...
Add to list
$39900
In Stock
Cisco [GLC-TE=] 1000BASE-T SFP...
Cisco [GLC-TE=] 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire More info...
Add to list
$21900
In Stock
NETGEAR ProSAFE Plus 16-Port...
Netgear ProSAFE Plus 16-Port [JGS516PE-100AJS] Gigabit Rackmount Switch with PoE More info...
Add to list
$64900
Not In Stock
Lenovo SFP+ Tranceiver [46C3447]
Lenovo SFP+ Tranceiver [46C3447] More info...
Add to list
$39900
In Stock
HP 1420-24G-POE+ [JH019A] 12 X...
HPE 1420-24G-POE+ [JH019A] 12 X GIG POE+ PORTS + 12 X GIG PORTS,... More info...
Add to list
$5,99000
Not In Stock
HPE Aruba 2930F [JL558A] Switch
HPE Aruba 2930F [JL558A] 48G PoE+ 4SFP+ 740W Switch *For Limited Time Only... More info...
Add to list
$38000
Not In Stock
HPE Smart Array e280e-p SR Gen10...
HPE Smart Array e280e-p SR Gen10 Controller [804398-B21] More info...
Add to list
$64900
In Stock
HPE 1920S 24G [JL384A] Web...
HPE 1920S 24G [JL384A] 2SFP PPOE+ 185W Switch, Partial PoE 1-12 Ports, L3,... More info...
Add to list
$56900
In Stock
Lenovo Intel x520 Dual Port 10GbE SFP+...
Lenovo Intel x520 [49Y7960] Dual Port 10GbE SFP+ Adapter (Suits System x3100 M5... More info...
Add to list
$79900
Not In Stock
HPE Ethernet 10GB 2-PORT...
HPE Ethernet 10GB 2-PORT 562FLR-SFP+ Adapter [727054-B21] More info...
Add to list
$1,64900
Not In Stock
Emulex 8Gb FC Dual-port HBA 42D0494
Emulex 8Gb FC Dual-port HBA 42D0494 More info...
Add to list
$1,91900
Not In Stock
Cisco [SG500-52-K9-AU] 52-Port...
Cisco [SG500-52-K9-AU] 52-Port Gigabit Stackable Managed Switch More info...
Add to list
$2,29900
Not In Stock
Cisco [SG500X-24P-K9-AU] Managed...
Cisco SG500X-24P-K9-AU 24-Port 10/100/1000 24-Port 10 Gigabit Managed Switch More info...
Add to list
$2,24900
In Stock
Cisco SG300-52P-K9-AU 52-Port...
Cisco SG300-52P-K9-AU 52-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch More info...
Add to list
$64900
In Stock
Ubiquiti UniFi SWITCH [US-48]
Ubiquiti UniFi SWITCH [US-48] 48-Port Gigabit RJ45 2 SFP 1 Serieal non-PoE Managed... More info...
Add to list
$36500
Not In Stock
Cisco SG250-26-K9-AU 26-Port Gigabit...
Cisco SG250-26-K9-AU 26-Port Gigabit Smart Switch More info...
Add to list
$8,86900
Not In Stock
HP D2600 3TB [QK765A] 6G SAS...
HP D2600 3TB [QK765A] 6G SAS LFF MDL 36TB Bundle More info...
Add to list
$3,59900
Not In Stock
HPE Aruba 2930M [JL320A] 24G...
HPE Aruba 2930M [JL320A] 24G PoE+ 1-slot Switch More info...
Add to list
$1,29900
In Stock
Ubiquiti UniFi [US-48-500W] with POE+...
Ubiquiti UniFi [US-48-500W] with Gigabit PoE+ Managed Switch with SFP More info...
Add to list
$84900
In Stock
HPE Ethernet 10Gb 2-Port 562T Adapter...
HPE Ethernet 10Gb 2-Port 562T Adapter [817738-B21] More info...
Add to list
$58400
Not In Stock
Lenovo ServeRAID [81Y4559]
Lenovo ServeRAID [81Y4559] M5100 Series 1GB Flash/RAID 5 Upgrade for IBM Sytem x More info...
Add to list
$99900
In Stock
Netgear ProSafe [GS728TPP-100AJS]
Netgear ProSafe [GS728TPP-100AJS] 24-port Gb 10/100/1000 Mbps Smart Switch with... More info...
Add to list
$26900
In Stock
Ubiquiti ToughSwitch TS-8-PRO 8-Port...
Ubiquiti ToughSwitch TS-8-PRO 8-Port Advanced Power over Ethernet Switch More info...
Add to list
$3,86000
In Stock
Cisco SG500X-48P-K9-AU Managed Switch
Cisco SG500X-48P-K9-AU 48 Port Gigabit POE with 4-Port 10GB Stackable Managed Switch More info...
Add to list
$31900
In Stock
Netgear Prosafe JGS524PE Switch
Netgear Prosafe JGS524PE-100AJS 10/100/1000 24-Port Gigabit Rackmount Switch with PoE More info...
Add to list
$14,99900
Not In Stock
HPE StoreEasy 1660 32TB SAS Storage...
HPE StoreEasy 1660 32TB SAS Storage [Q2P74A] More info...
Add to list
$86900
Not In Stock
Netgear ProSafe GS728TX-100AJS...
Netgear ProSafe GS728TX-100AJS 24-Port Smart Switch More info...
Add to list
$1,69500
Not In Stock
Cisco 2960-X 24 Gigabit Switch...
Cisco 2960-X 24 Gigabit Switch [WS-C2960X-24TS-L] More info...
Add to list
$56900
In Stock
Netgear GS728TP 24 Port Smart Switch
Netgear GS728TP-100AJS 24 Port Smart Switch More info...
Add to list
$77900
In Stock
Cisco SG220-26P-K9-AU Smart Plus...
Cisco SG220-26P-K9-AU 24-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Plus Switch More info...
Add to list
$74900
In Stock
Cisco SG350-28P-K9-AU 28-Port...
Cisco SG350-28P-K9-AU 28-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch More info...
Add to list
$38900
In Stock
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter 12 [NHU-ER-12]
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter 12 [NHU-ER-12] 10-Port Gigabit Router with PoE Passthrough and 2 SFP Ports More info...
Add to list
$2,49000
In Stock
HPE Aruba [J9151D] 10G SFP+ LC LR...
HPE Aruba [J9151D] 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF XCVR More info...
Add to list
$46900
In Stock
Cisco Wall Mount Kit for SX20...
Cisco Wall Mount Kit for SX20 [CTS-SX20-QS-WMK=] More info...

Landmark Computers store Information

Landmark Computers - Network Storage has been a trusted MyShopping merchant for over 7 years with 4,903 products for you to browse and shop from.

A leading computer store established in 1994 based in Melbourne. Providing the latest laptops, desktops, printers, servers, computer parts, consumables, and software. Four stores located across Melbourne. Buy in-store, over the phone, or online. Fast, Australia wide delivery.
Quality, Service, Price, Advice.
Phone1300 133 165
Fax03 9899 4440
Emailsales@lmc.com.au
Address52-54 Rutland Road Box Hill Victoria 3128
Delivery OptionsAustralia Post Regular, Courier, Australia Post Express, Warehouse pickup, Australia Post eParcel
Payment methodPersonal Cheque, Cash, American Express, Bank Card, Paypal, Bank Cheque, Direct Deposit, Visa, MasterCard
Special ServicesLive Customer Service Rep., Pickup locations, Search on Site, Secure Ordering/Payment, Confidentiality, Shopping Cart, Available 24 Hours a Day

Shop for 7 Million Products from over 2000 Online Stores

MyShopping is online shopping search engine that contains information supplied by various third party online retail websites and compiles such information to provide browsers with a direct price comparison for similar goods.
Network Products prices are provided by the merchants and MyShopping assumes no responsibility for accuracy of price information. Product specifications are obtained from merchants or third parties and although we make every effort to present accurate information, MyShopping is not responsible for inaccuracies.

Leave us a Feedback

Did you find what you wanted? Do you see a mistake? Any suggestions? Please tell us
 
 Rewards Program Company Advertisers