Shop by Category
Back to Top
About
Recently viewed

Module

Brand
Cisco
Adaptec
Allied Telesyn
Alloy
APC
Aruba Networks
Aspen
Asus
Aten
Avocent
Brocade
D-Link
Dell
Edimax
Emulex
Fortinet
Fujitsu
Hewlett Packard (HP)
Hypertec
IBM
Intel
Juniper Networks
Kubt
Lantronix
Legend
Lenovo
NetGear
Polycom
QLogic
Qnap
Schneider
ServerLink
Synology
Teradek
TP-Link
WatchGuard
Wireless
Wired
Wireless
Store
MyITHub
Landmark Computers
Banggood.com
Kogan
megabuy.com.au
More...
Search within results
GO
Related Content:
Network Products
Module
Related Categories
Laptops
Headphones
Batteries
Mobile Phones
Desktop Computers
IP Telephony
1,041 ProductsPrices
to
Tile ViewList ViewSort By
Add to list
$32900
In Stock
HPE Aruba [J4858D] SFP mini-GBIC...
HPE Aruba [J4858D] SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode... More info...
Add to list
$82900
In Stock
HP 2920 2-Port Stacking Module...
HPE 2920 2-Port Stacking Module [J9733A] More info...
Add to list
$44900
In Stock
HPE Single Phase 1GB UPS Network...
HPE Single Phase 1GB UPS Network Management Module [Q1C17A] More info...
Add to list
$39900
In Stock
Cisco [GLC-TE=] 1000BASE-T SFP...
Cisco [GLC-TE=] 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire More info...
Add to list
Compare prices - 2 offers - mwave.com.au
$454-454
Cisco IE 3000 Series Switch
The Cisco Industrial Ethernet 3000 Series (IE 3000 Series) is a family of Layer 2 and Layer 3 switches that bring Cisco's leadership in...
Add to list
$1573
In Stock
ALLOY MGBIC-MLC - Gigabit Multimode...
Gigabit Multimode SFP Module 1000Base-SX, 850nm, 550m More info...
Add to list
$2057
In Stock
ALLOY IMGBIC-SLC20 - Industrial Single...
Industrial Single Mode SFP Module 1000Base-LX,1310nm, 20Km, -40 to 85 C More info...
Add to list
$1815
In Stock
ALLOY MGBIC-SLC20 - Gigabitl Single...
Gigabitl Single Mode SFP Module 1000Base-LX, 1310nm, 20Km More info...
Add to list
$3751
In Stock
ALLOY SFP10G-MLC - 10GbE Multimode...
10GbE Multimode SFP+ Module 10GBase-SR, 850nm, 300m More info...
Add to list
$4077
In Stock
TP-Link SM311LM SFP Module Multi-Mode...
TP-Link SM311LM SFP Module Multi-Mode Mini GBIC Module More info...
Add to list
$90798
In Stock
Cisco 2960-X Flexstack-Plus...
Cisco 2960-X Flexstack-Plus C2960X-STACK= Stack Module More info...
Add to list
$5,12384
In Stock
CISCO (ASR1001HX-IPSECHW)...
Product Overview CISCO (ASR1001HX-IPSECHW) CISCO ASR1001-HX CRYPTO... More info...
Add to list
$40843
In Stock
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX...
1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, Mmf, 850nm, Dom The industry-standard Cisco Small... More info...
Add to list
iCam Security
$14736
In Stock
Paradox PDX-IP150 Alarm IP Module
The IP150 Internet Module is an Internet communication module that enables you to control and monitor your security system... More info...
Add to list
$3416
In Stock
Tp-link tl-sm311ls, gb sfp module singlemode lc connector...
TP-LINK TL-SM311LS GB SFP MODULE SINGLEMODE LC CONNECTOR... More info...
Add to list
$33817
NETGEAR Netgear AXM764 ProSAFE...
Netgear AXM764 ProSafe 10GBASE-LR SFP+ LC GBIC Module More info...
Add to list
$14500
In Stock
Fortinet [FR-TRAN-LX] 1GE SFP LX...
Fortinet [FR-TRAN-LX] 1GE SFP LX Tranceiver Module, -40 to 85c, over SMF, for all systems... More info...
Add to list
$9900
Not In Stock
HP Desktop Mini I/O Expansion Module...
HP Desktop Mini I/O Expansion Module [K9Q84AA] More info...
Add to list
$35785
In Stock
Allied Telesis 10GB-SR SFP+ Module to...
Highlights Allied Telesis 10GB-SR SFP+ Module to 300m MultiMode LC 850nm Weight: 2.0kg More info...
Add to list
$12900
In Stock
Ubiquiti RJ45 to 10Gbe SFP+ Transceiver...
The Ubiquiti RJ45 to 10Gbe SFP+ Transceiver Module is the first transceiver to offer 10Gbps communication... More info...
Add to list
$281
2.4G/5.8G Dual Band 5DBi High Gain...
Description: Item Name: PCB Antenna Material: FR-4 environmentally friendly materials Frequency Range: 400... More info...
Add to list
$3,29299
Cisco 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP Transceiver...
Cisco - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to... More info...
Add to list
$39135
Cisco GLC-TE= SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver...
GLC-TE= SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - for Cisco... More info...
Add to list
$84302
In Stock
CISCO (C2960X-STACK=)...
Overview (C2960X-STACK) C2960X-STACK is a Cisco Catalyst 2960-X and... More info...
Add to list
$5,12384
In Stock
CISCO (ASR1002HX-IPSECHW)...
Product Overview CISCO (ASR1002HX-IPSECHW) CISCO ASR1002-HX CRYPTO... More info...
Add to list
$83332
AXM763 10GE LRM SFP+ MODULE
AXM763, 10GBase-LRM SFP+ LC GBIC, GSM73xxS/GSM72xxPS, 62.5/125m More info...
Add to list
$6,55754
8-PORT GBE SFP HIM A6600...
ARUBA 8-PORT GBE SFP HIM A6600 MODULE More info...
Add to list
$15,42307
1CPOS/STM1 HIM A6600 MODULE
ARUBA 1CPOS/STM1 HIM A6600 MODULE More info...
Add to list
$1,60392
10GBASE-ER X2 MODULE 40KM...
10GBASE-ER X2 MODULE 40KM OVER SMF More info...
Add to list
$69817
10GBASE-LRM XENPAK MODULE...
10GBASE-LRM XENPAK MODULE 220M OVER MMF WITH MODE... More info...
Add to list
$43681
10GBASE-SR XENPAK MODULE...
10GBASE-SR XENPAK MODULE 850NM 26M OVER MMF OR 300M OVER... More info...
Add to list
$65373
1-PORT 10-GBE XFP A5500 MODULE
ARUBA 1-PORT 10-GBE XFP A5500 MODULE More info...
Add to list
$1,07877
2-PORT 10-GBE XFP A5500...
ARUBA2-PORT 10-GBE XFP A5500 MODULE More info...
Add to list
$2,27521
16-PORT SFP A5800 MODULE
16-PORT SFP A5800 MODULE More info...
Add to list
$32791
4-port 10/100 SIC MSR Module
ARUBA 4-PORT 10/100 SIC MSR MODULE More info...
Add to list
$2,82251
2-PORT 10-GBE SFP+ A5800...
2-Port 10-GBE SFP+ A5800 Module More info...
Add to list
$2,82251
16-PORT GIG-T A5800 MODULE
16-Port Gig-T A5800 Module More info...
Add to list
$2,27659
Add to list
$52824
HP X135 OC-192C (10G) POS XFP...
HP X135 OC-192C (10G) POS XFP MODULE SINGLEMODE (1310NM 10KM LC) More info...
Add to list
$13206
HP X160 OC-48C (2.5G) POS SFP...
HP X160 OC-48C (2.5G) POS SFP MODULE SINGLEMODE (1310NM 2KM LC) More info...
Add to list
$4,09510
4-channels CWDM OADM Module ( 1470...
4-channels CWDM OADM Module ( 1470 1490 1510 1530) More info...
Add to list
$17903
1000BASETX SFP MODULE 100M
1000BASETX SFP MODULE 100M IN More info...
Add to list
$4,52041
4-PORT 10-GBE SFP+ A5800...
4-Port 10-GBE SFP+ A5800 Module More info...

Find a Product

What's popular

Shop for 7 Million Products from over 2000 Online Stores

MyShopping is online shopping search engine that contains information supplied by various third party online retail websites and compiles such information to provide browsers with a direct price comparison for similar goods.
Network Products prices are provided by the merchants and MyShopping assumes no responsibility for accuracy of price information. Product specifications are obtained from merchants or third parties and although we make every effort to present accurate information, MyShopping is not responsible for inaccuracies.

Leave us a Feedback

Did you find what you wanted? Do you see a mistake? Any suggestions? Please tell us
 
 Rewards Program Company Advertisers