Shop by Category
Back to Top
About
Recently viewed

HighPoint Network Products

Store
G-Tech Solutions
Search within results
GO
Related Content:
Network Products
HighPoint
Related Categories
Laptops
Mobile Accessories
Mobile Phones
Batteries
Headphones
Monitor Accessories
96 ProductsPrices
to
Tile ViewList ViewSort By
Add to list
$33880
HighPoint RocketRAID 4310 - 4-ch SAS...
PCI-Express Bus Lanes - x8 Onboard IO Processor - Intel IOP348 800MHz Onboard Cache Memory -... More info...
Add to list
Compare prices - 18 offers - 17 shops
$40-85
Netgear ProSafe GS108 Gigabit Switch
Now you can have a powerful, high-speed network on a small scale. NETGEAR's GS108 Gigabit Ethernet Switch lets you build a system that...
Add to list
Compare prices - 6 offers - 6 shops
$349-499
D-Link DMC-810SC Media Converter
The media converters convert signals capable of transmission on one type of cable to signals capable of transmission on another type of cable. This allows you to...
Add to list
$3,18900
In Stock
Netgear XS728T ProSAFE 24 port Smart...
Netgear ProSAFE XS728T-100AJS 24-port 10G Smart Managed Switch More info...
Add to list
Compare prices - 12 offers - 12 shops
$58-99
TP-Link SG1008 Gigabit Switch
The TL-SG1008 is a high performance Smart Gigabit switch that provides an ideal solution for workgroup or department Gigabit applications. With 8...
Add to list
Compare prices - 9 offers - 9 shops
$90-189
D-Link DEM-311GT 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Interface Converter
Mini GBIC to 1000BaseSX Multi-mode Fiber Transceiver. Distance up to 550m. Suitable for DES-3250TG, DGS-1024T & future...
Add to list
$15114
In Stock
Laird 5.8Ghz 29dBi Pacific Wireless Parabolic...
Highlights Laird 5.8Ghz 29dBi Pacific Wireless Parabolic Grid Antenna Dimensions: 1cm x 1cm x 1cm... More info...
Add to list
$2995
FREE Shipping 2U 2RU Mounting Panel For...
This 2U 24 Way XLR Mounting Panel is part of our 19 inch Racking System Range.24 pre-punched holes for... More info...
Add to list
Compare prices - 6 offers - 6 shops
$238-263
Cisco AIR-PWRINJ1500-2 PoE Adapter
1520 Series Power Injector AIR-PWRINJ1500-2= 1520 Series Power Injector
Add to list
Compare prices - 17 offers - 16 shops
$515-799
D-Link DGS-1210-28P Switch
D-Link DGS-1210-28P - 24-Port 10/100/1000Mbps + 4-Port SFP Websmart Switch with POE
Add to list
$60480
Free Shipping
HP 10GbE al Switch Interconnect Kit J9165A
The HP ProCurve 10-GbE Interconnect Kit's two 1 port CX4 modules are designed for short distance... More info...
Add to list
Compare prices - 16 offers - 15 shops
$178-221
Netgear JGS524E ProSafe Plus Switch
Netgear JGS524E ProSafe Plus Switch, 24-port Gigabit Ethernet
Add to list
Compare prices - 9 offers - 6 shops
$73-316
GLC-FE-100LX
CISCO GLC-FE-100LX= 100BASE LX SFP FOR FE PORT
Add to list
Compare prices - 2 offers - InfoComm Engineering
$165-248
D-Link DNS-320 ShareCenter Pulse Network Storage
The ShareCenter Pulse 2-Bay Network Storage, when used with internal SATA drives*, enables users to share documents, files, and digital media such...
Add to list
Compare prices - 20 offers - 20 shops
$138-316
Netgear ProSafe GS110TP Switch
Joining NETGEAR s ProSafeĀ® family of Smart Switches with high performance and cost efficiency, this 10-port Gigabit Smart Switch is packed...
Add to list
Compare prices - 14 offers - 7 shops
$448-5,181
Cisco IE 3000 Series Switch
The Cisco Industrial Ethernet 3000 Series (IE 3000 Series) is a family of Layer 2 and Layer 3 switches that bring Cisco's leadership in...
Add to list
Compare prices - 7 offers - 6 shops
$182-2,085
Netgear ProSafe AXM761 Gigabit Interface Converter
* Adds 10 Gigabit Ethernet "short-reach" LC fiber connectivity to the standard SFP+ interfaces
* Fits into the two built-in 10 GE SFP+...
Add to list
Compare prices - 9 offers - 9 shops
$54-109
TP-Link TL-ANT2424B Antenna
This antenna operates in the 2.4-2.4835 GHz band and is designed for use outdoors.
Add to list
Compare prices - 20 offers - 10 shops
$61-558
HP ProCurve J4858C Mini Gigabit Interface Converter
A small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 550 meters on multimode fiber.
Add to list
Compare prices - 35 offers - 17 shops
$88-277
D-Link DGS-1024D Gigabit Switch
Get the blazing speed of Gigabit Ethernet with the D-Link DGS-1024D, a 24-port 10/100/1000Mbps Switch that delivers power,...
Add to list
Compare prices - 18 offers - 17 shops
$13-49
TP-Link TL-SF1008D 10/100M 8-Port Switch
TL-SF1008D 8-port 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Switch provides 8 10/100Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports. All ports support Auto...
Add to list
Compare prices - 4 offers - 4 shops
$36-48
TP-Link TL-ANT2409A Antenna
* Frequency range: 2.4GHz - 2.5GHz
* Radiation: directional
* Gain (peak): 9dBi
* Cable length: 100cm
* Connector: SMA straight plug...
Add to list
$1,24960
Belkin F1DC116H 16-Port Rack Console Drawer...
F1DC116H 16-Port Rack Console Drawer - 19" LCD Widescreen, 1440x900, 16;9, Single-Rail... More info...
Add to list
$7135
Cisco Power Supply - To Suit Cisco 1130/1140...
Power Supply - To Suit Cisco 1130/1140/1240/1300 Series Wireless Access Points More info...
Add to list
$6,48397
Cisco SFP-10G-ER= 10GBASE-ER SFP...
Overview The Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet... More info...
Add to list
$31354
LENOVO IBM QSFP+ 40GBASE-SR4...
QSFP+ 40GBASE-SR optical transceiver More info...
Add to list
$9019
Ruckus Mounting Bracket for ZF7982...
Ruckus Wireless 902-0100-0000 Bracket Specifications General Information Manufacturer Ruckus... More info...
Add to list
$9973
APC AR8612 1U Horizontal Cable Manager- 6...
Specifications Brand Name: APC Cable Manager Type: Cable Manager Colour: Black Product Type: Cable... More info...
Add to list
SkyComp Technology
$5800
In Stock
Tp-link Mc112cs 10/100mbps Wdm Media Converter
Tp-link Mc112cs 10/100mbps Wdm Media Converter More info...
Add to list
$17565
In Stock
Ruckus 5GHz Omni-Direction Antenna horizontal...
Ruckus 5GHz Omni-Direction Antenna horizontal 5dBi More info...
Add to list
$55311
Cambium 3.55-3.8 GHz PMP 450 Connectoriz...
".55-3.8 GHz PMP 450 Connectorized Subscriber Module, 4 Mbps" More info...
Add to list
$9910
Serveredge RMF-01-02 2-Way Fan Kit - Rack...
RMF-01-02 2-Way Fan Kit - Rack Mountable More info...

Find a Product

What's popular

Shop for 7 Million Products from over 2000 Online Stores

MyShopping is online shopping search engine that contains information supplied by various third party online retail websites and compiles such information to provide browsers with a direct price comparison for similar goods.
Network Products prices are provided by the merchants and MyShopping assumes no responsibility for accuracy of price information. Product specifications are obtained from merchants or third parties and although we make every effort to present accurate information, MyShopping is not responsible for inaccuracies.

Leave us a Feedback

Did you find what you wanted? Do you see a mistake? Any suggestions? Please tell us
 
 Rewards Program Company Advertisers