Shop by Category
All
Search
Back to Top
About
Recently viewed

D-Link DFE-530TX PCI Adapter

Store
mwave.com.au
InfoComm Engineering
CPL Online
Search within results
GO
Related Content:
Network Adapters
D-Link DFE-530TX
D-Link Products
D-Link
Fast Ethernet
Wake-on-LAN
PCI
Related Categories
Laptops
Printers
Cables and Connectors
Ink, Toner & Cartridges
Network Products
Solid State Drive (SSD)
3 ProductsPrices
to
Tile ViewList ViewSort By
Add to list
$1650
In Stock
D-Link DFE-530TX PCI 10/100 Ethernet...
D-Link DFE-530TX PCI 10/100 Ethernet Adapter More info...
Add to list
$1198
In Stock
D-Link DFE-530TX PCI-Bus 10/100M...
D-Link DFE-530TX PCI-Bus 10/100M Fast Ethernet Network Card More info...
You may also be interested in the following results.
Add to list
$1500
In Stock
TP-Link 10/100/1000 PCI Ethernet Card...
TP-Link [TG-3269] 10/100/1000 PCI Ethernet Card More info...
454 points
Add to list
$18900
In Stock
ALLOY ALLOY-1440LMT PCI...
The ALLOY-1440LMT is a PCI 100Base-FX Network Adapter. It has an MT-RJ connector, and... More info...
Add to list
SkyComp Technology
$500
In Stock
Tp-Link Low Profile Bracket For Tg-3269
TP-Link Low Profile Bracket For TG-3269TG-3269 is a 10/100/1000Mbps, 32-bit 33... More info...
50 points
Add to list
$18900
In Stock
ALLOY ALLOY-1440MTB PCI...
The ALLOY-1440MTB is a PCI 100Base-FX Network Adapter. It has an MT-RJ connector and... More info...
Add to list
$1233
TP-Link Gigabit Lan Card [TG-3269]
TP-LINK TG-3269 Card Overview TG-3269 Gigabit Ethernet PCI Network Card is the... More info...
123 points
Add to list
$2118
In Stock
D-Link DWL-P200 Power Over Ethernet Kit...
PI DATE : Dec04 CATEGORY 5 (CATS) ETHERNET PIN USAGE Data: 1,2,3,6... More info...
211 points
Add to list
$1223
In Stock
TP-Link Gigabit Lan Card [TG-3269]
Overview TG-3269 is a 10/100/1000Mbps, 32-bit 33/66MHz PCI-bus Gigabit Ethernet adapter.... More info...
122 points
Add to list
SB Technology
$1870
In Stock
TP-Link Gigabit Lan Card (10/100/1000)
The TG-3269 is a 10/100/1000Mbps, 32-bit 33/66MHz PCI-bus Gigabit Ethernet adapter. This... More info...
Add to list
$10600
In Stock
ALLOY ALLOY-1440LSTB PCI...
The ALLOY-1440LSTB is a PCI 100Base-FX Network Adapter. It has an ST connector and supports... More info...
Add to list
MY TECH SHOP
$6613
In Stock
D-Link DWL-P200
D-Link, an industry leader in networking, introduces the DWL-P200 Power over Ethernet (PoE) Adapter.... More info...
661 points
Add to list
$10600
In Stock
ALLOY ALLOY-1440ST PCI...
The ALLOY-1440ST is a PCI 100Base-FX Network Adapter. It has an ST connector, and provides a... More info...
Add to list
$18900
In Stock
ALLOY ALLOY-1440LMTB PCI...
The ALLOY-1440LMTB is a PCI 100Base-FX Network Adapter. It has an MT-RJ connector and... More info...
Add to list
SkyComp Technology
$1400
In Stock
Tp-Link Gigabit Lan Card (10/100/1000)...
TP-Link Gigabit Lan Card (10/100/1000) TG-3269TP-LINK TG-3269 Gigabit PCI... More info...
140 points
Add to list
$18900
In Stock
ALLOY ALLOY-1440MT PCI...
The ALLOY-1440MT is a PCI 100Base-FX Network Adapter. It has an MT-RJ connector, and... More info...
Add to list
$10600
In Stock
ALLOY ALLOY-1440LST PCI...
The ALLOY-1440LST is a PCI 100Base-FX Network Adapter. It has an ST connector, and provides a... More info...
Add to list
$10600
In Stock
ALLOY ALLOY-1440STB PCI...
The ALLOY-1440STB is a PCI 100Base-FX Network Adapter. It has an ST connector and supports up... More info...
Add to list
$5900
In Stock
Intel PRO/1000GT 10/100/1000 PCI...
Intel PRO/1000GT [PWLA8391GTBLK] 10/100/1000 PCI Ethernet Card Full Height More info...
1,787 points
Add to list
$68900
Not In Stock
Intel [E10G42BTDA] 10Gbps Copper Ethernet...
Intel [E10G42BTDA] 10Gbps Copper Ethernet Server Adapter Controller More info...
15,309 points
Add to list
$2691
In Stock
Astrotek Thunderbolt USB 3.1 Type C (USB-C)...
Astrotek Thunderbolt USB 3.1 Type C (USB-C) to RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet LAN Network Adapter for... More info...
Add to list
$5500
D-Link DHP-309AV PowerLine AV+ Mini...
D-Link DHP-309AV PowerLine AV+ Mini Adapter Starter Kit Up to 500Mbps 500Mbps... More info...
1,535 points
Add to list
$5940
Intel PWLA8391GTBLK GigaBit Copper...
PWLA8391GTBLK GigaBit Copper Desktop Adapter More info...
Add to list
$3801
D-Link DHP-310AV PowerLine Homeplug AV...
Up to 200 Mbps throughtput | WAN/LAN 10/100 Ethernet port | 100V ~ 240V Input Power More info...
384 points
Add to list
$16408
Free Shipping
4,154 points
Add to list
$3371
In Stock
Netgear Powerline XAV2001 Bridge - 200...
The Netgear Powerline AV 200 Adapter XAV2001 lets you extend a high-speed network connection using just... More info...
337 points
Add to list
$5033
Intel PWLA8391GT PRO/1000 GT...
Intel PWLA8391GT 82541PI Card Overview Now you can maximize system performance and increase... More info...
503 points
Add to list
$5900
In Stock
Intel PWLA8391GTBLK INTEL PRO...
Intel PWLA8391GTBLK PCI Cards Networking - Wired More info...
590 points
Add to list
$55810
Intel X520-DA2 10 Gigabit Ethernet Server...
X520-DA2 10 Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter - Copper Dual-Port Direct Attached, To Suit N7700... More info...
Add to list
$10594
D-LINK DHP-601AV POWERLINE...
10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet, 3.7W, 50/60 Hz More info...
1,059 points
Add to list
Computer Alliance
$5900
In Stock
Shipping: $10.00
D-Link DHP-309AV 500Mbps Ethernet over...
PowerLine AV500 allows for speeds of up to 500 Mbps2 through your home electrical wiring, giving you the... More info...
Add to list
IT Shopping
$67160
In Stock
E10G42BFSRBLK
E10G42BFSRBLK, Intel E10G42BFSRBLK Converged Network Adapter SR2... More info...
Add to list
$20030
IBM Intel I350-T2 2xGbE BaseT Adapter for...
Specifications Brand Name: Lenovo Device Supported: Server Form Factor: Plug-in Card Host Interface: PCI... More info...
2,002 points
Add to list
SkyComp Technology
$13300
In Stock
D-Link Dhp-601Av Powerline Av2 1000...
D-Link DHP-601AV PowerLine AV2 1000 Gigabit Starter Kit More info...
1,330 points
Add to list
$6685
D-LINK DHP-309AV PowerLine AV+...
10/100Base, 200 Mbps, 128-bit AES, 104g, White, 2 pack More info...
668 points
Add to list
$14170
D-Link DMC-515SC 10/100BaseTX to...
DMC-515SC 10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Single-Mode Media Convertor More info...
Add to list
$47792
Intel X520-DA2 10Gbps DUAL PORT...
X520-DA2 10Gbps DUAL PORT ETHER,DIRECT ATT,PCIe2x8,Low+Full More info...
4,779 points

Find a Product

D-Link DFE-530TX PCI Adapter

D-Link DFE-530TX PCI Adapter Prices, product details, cost, comparisons, online deals, features, photos, buy from Australia
10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet connection for desktop PCs Full/half duplex 32-bit bus master data transfer with PC host Wake-On-LAN (WOL) power management Flow Control for fast, reliable data transmission Low network command processing overhead Plug-and-play installationOptional remote boot ROM Drivers Microsoft Windows (95, 98, NT), NetBIOS, LAN Manager, SCO Unix, NDIS, ODI, Novell

Specification

ModelDFE-530TX
BrandD-Link
Picture and specification of D-Link DFE-530TX PCI Adapter is provided as a guide only, for accurate information please check specification on merchants web sites

What's popular

Shop for 7 Million Products from over 2000 Online Stores

MyShopping is online shopping search engine that contains information supplied by various third party online retail websites and compiles such information to provide browsers with a direct price comparison for similar goods.
Network Adapters prices are provided by the merchants and MyShopping assumes no responsibility for accuracy of price information. Product specifications are obtained from merchants or third parties and although we make every effort to present accurate information, MyShopping is not responsible for inaccuracies.

Leave us a Feedback

Did you find what you wanted? Do you see a mistake? Any suggestions? Please tell us
 
 Rewards Program Company Advertisers