Shop by Category
All
Search
Back to Top
About
Recently viewed

ALLOY1000ELC - PCI-E Gigabit...

Add to list
ALLOY1000ELC - PCI-E Gigabit 1000Base-SX fibre Network Adapter
The Alloy PCI-E range of 1000Base-SX/LX Fibre Network Adapters fully comply with the 802.3z and 1000Base-SX/LX standards. It provides up to 2000Mbps Full Duplex connectivity to your existing or newly created Gigabit Ethernet fibre infrastructure.<!-... More info...
$25850In Stock
8,108 points
Go to ShopAll offers from
MyITHub

Related Products

Interface Compatibility
PCI-e
PCI-X
LAN Standards
Fast Ethernet
Gigabit Ethernet
Brand
Alloy
Intel
SysKonnect
Related Content:
Network Adapters
Related Categories
Laptops
Printers
Desktop Computers
Ink, Toner & Cartridges
Monitors
Network Expansion
56 Products Tile ViewList ViewSort By
Add to list
$25362
In Stock
ALLOY1000EST - PCI-E Gigabit...
The Alloy PCI-E range of 1000Base-SX/LX Fibre Network Adapters fully comply with the 802.3z and... More info...
7,955 points
Add to list
$86855
Intel X520-SR2 10 Gigabit Ethernet Server...
X520-SR2 10 Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter - Dual-port 10GBASE-SR/1000BASE-SX,... More info...
Add to list
$29695
STARTECH [ST1000SPEX42] 4 Port...
StarTech.com 4 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card More info...
2,969 points
Add to list
$24689
StarTech PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber...
Connect a PCI Express-based desktop or rackmount PC directly to a fiber optic network using the Gigabit SFP of... More info...
2,468 points
Add to list
$30900
In Stock
STARTECH 4 Port PCI Express PCIe...
STARTECH 4 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card... More info...
3,090 points
Add to list
$37998
In Stock
StarTech ST1000SPEX43 4 Port PCIe...
StarTech ST1000SPEX43 4 Port PCIe Gigabit NIC Network Adapter Card - Quad Port More info...
Add to list
$5017
In Stock
StarTech 1-Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit NIC...
Add a 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet port to any PC through a PCI Express slot - 1 Port PCI Express PCIe... More info...
501 points
Add to list
$5598
In Stock
StarTech ST1000SPEX2 PCIe Gigabit...
StarTech ST1000SPEX2 PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC More info...
Add to list
$3886
StarTech 1-Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit...
Add a 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet port to any PC through a PCI Express slot - 1 Port PCIe Gigabit... More info...
388 points
Add to list
$5009
In Stock
STARTECH ST1000SPEX2 PCIe...
Highlights STARTECH ST1000SPEX2 PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC Dimensions:... More info...
Add to list
$20284
StarTech PCI Express (PCIe) Gigabit Ethernet...
PCI Express (PCIe) Gigabit Ethernet Multimode SC Fiber Network Card Adapter NIC - 550m The... More info...
2,028 points
Add to list
$4095
STARTECH [ST1000SPEX2] PCIe...
StarTech.com 1 Port PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC Card - Dual Profile - Gigabit Desktop... More info...
409 points
Add to list
$29692
In Stock
Cisco 4-Port PCIe Gigabit Network Adapter Card...
4-Port PCI Express Gigabit Network Adapter Card - Quad-Port Gigabit NIC - Network Card with 4x 10... More info...
2,969 points
Add to list
$37998
In Stock
StarTech ST1000SPEX42 4 Port PCIe...
StarTech ST1000SPEX42 4 Port PCIe Gigabit Network Adapter Card More info...
Add to list
$8398
In Stock
StarTech ST1000SMPEX Mini PCIe...
StarTech ST1000SMPEX Mini PCIe Gigabit Network Adapter Card More info...
Add to list
Computer Alliance
$4900
In Stock
Shipping: $10.00
PCIe Gigabit Intel EXPI9301CTBLK...
10/100/1000 Mbps, PCI Express x1 slot compatible, Allows lower power consumption, remote Wake on LAN... More info...
Add to list
$6195
STARTECH [ST1000SMPEX] Mini...
StarTech.com Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card More info...
619 points
Add to list
$25225
Intel E1G42ET Gigabit Network Adapter -...
E1G42ET Gigabit Network Adapter - 2-Port 10/100/1000, Low Profile - PCI-Ex4 v2.0 More info...
Add to list
$4799
In Stock
Intel EXPI9301CTBLK PCI-Express Gigabit...
Intel EXPI9301CTBLK PCI-Express Gigabit Network Adapter (Avail: In Stock ) More info...
Add to list
$5500
Intel EXPI9301CT PRO/1000 CT Gigabit...
EXPI9301CT PRO/1000 CT Gigabit Network Adapter - 1-Port 10/100/1000, Full Height -... More info...
Add to list
$88088
In Stock
ALLOY A10GE2SFP - Dual SFP+ Slot...
Fully compliant with IEEE 802.3ae standard, Alloy's A10GE2SFP dual SFP+ slot 10GbE Network... More info...
15,870 points
Add to list
$1150
In Stock
Free Shipping
IOCREST PCE8111-GLAN PCI-E...
Specification: 1. Brand: IOCREST 2. Model: PCE8111-GLAN 3. Transmission rate: 10/100... More info...
179 points
Add to list
$5333
Intel® Gigabit CT PCIe Desktop Adapter
Intel® Gigabit CT PCIe Desktop Adapter More info...
533 points
Add to list
$71900
Not In Stock
Intel EXPI9404PTL Pro/1000 PT Quad...
Intel EXPI9404PTL PCI Express Cards Networking - Wired More info...
5,053 points
Add to list
$4491
Intel EXPI9301CTBLK Gigabit CT Desktop...
Intel EXPI9301CTBLK Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter Overview For PCs with PCI Express (PCIe*)... More info...
449 points
Add to list
$5000
In Stock
INTEL Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter Bulk Pack...
INTEL Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter Bulk Pack EXPI9301CTBLK More info...
500 points
Add to list
$6500
In Stock
IntelÃ?® Gigabit CT PCIe Desktop Adapter...
IntelÃ?® Gigabit CT PCIe Desktop Adapter EXPI9301CT-BLK More info...
650 points
Add to list
$4500
In Stock
Shipping: $10.00
Intel EXPI9301CTBLK Gigabit CT Desktop...
For PCs with PCI Express (PCIe) slots, the Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter offers the newest technology... More info...
450 points
Add to list
$5900
In Stock
Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter [EXPI9301CT...
Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter [EXPI9301CTBLK]* Low Profile Bracket Inc* More info...
1,777 points
Add to list
$5940
In Stock
394793-B21 HP Adapter NC373F...
394793-B21 HP Adapter NC373F Ethernet Adapter.PCI-E Multifunction 1000SX Gigabit... More info...

Find a Product

What's popular

Shop for 7 Million Products from over 2000 Online Stores

MyShopping is online shopping search engine that contains information supplied by various third party online retail websites and compiles such information to provide browsers with a direct price comparison for similar goods.
Network Adapters prices are provided by the merchants and MyShopping assumes no responsibility for accuracy of price information. Product specifications are obtained from merchants or third parties and although we make every effort to present accurate information, MyShopping is not responsible for inaccuracies.

Leave us a Feedback

Did you find what you wanted? Do you see a mistake? Any suggestions? Please tell us
 
 Rewards Program Company Advertisers