Shop by Category
All
Search
Back to Top
About
Recently viewed

Ruggedised PCI V 2.2 Dual Voltage 100Base-FX...

Add to list
Ruggedised PCI V 2.2 Dual Voltage 100Base-FX Fibre Optic Multimo
$8700In Stock
Go to ShopInfoComm EngineeringAll offers from
InfoComm Engineering

Related Products

Brand
Alloy
D-Link
LAN Standards
Fast Ethernet
Flow Control Ethernet
Interface Compatibility
PCMCIA
PCI
PCI-e
Related Content:
Network Adapters
Related Categories
Laptops
Ink, Toner & Cartridges
Desktop Computers
Printers
Hard Drives
Software
56 Products Tile ViewList ViewSort By
Add to list
$33009
In Stock
ALLOY EC100FXSTR - 100Base-FX...
The EC100FXST-R is a 100Base-FX fibre Network Adapter, designed to plug into notebook or desktop... More info...
10,570 points
Add to list
$15100
Not In Stock
D-LINK 100BaseTX to 100BaseFX...
D-LINK 100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Singlemode Media Converter with SC fibre Connector DMC-515SC More info...
1,510 points
Add to list
$30480
In Stock
ALLOY EC100FXSC - 100Base-FX...
The EC100FXSC is a 100Base-FX fibre Network Adapter, designed to plug into notebook or desktop computers... More info...
9,760 points
Add to list
$10600
In Stock
ALLOY ALLOY-1440LSTB PCI...
The ALLOY-1440LSTB is a PCI 100Base-FX Network Adapter. It has an ST connector and supports... More info...
Add to list
$18900
In Stock
ALLOY ALLOY-1440LMT PCI...
The ALLOY-1440LMT is a PCI 100Base-FX Network Adapter. It has an MT-RJ connector, and... More info...
Add to list
$36600
In Stock
ALLOY A102ESC.S10-ASF PCI-e...
The A102ESC.S10-ASF is a model from Alloy's A102E-ASF series of PCI-e 100Base-FX... More info...
Add to list
$18900
In Stock
ALLOY ALLOY-1440LMTB PCI...
The ALLOY-1440LMTB is a PCI 100Base-FX Network Adapter. It has an MT-RJ connector and... More info...
Add to list
$10600
In Stock
ALLOY ALLOY-1440LST PCI...
The ALLOY-1440LST is a PCI 100Base-FX Network Adapter. It has an ST connector, and provides a... More info...
Add to list
$10600
In Stock
ALLOY ALLOY-1440STB PCI...
The ALLOY-1440STB is a PCI 100Base-FX Network Adapter. It has an ST connector and supports up... More info...
Add to list
$18900
In Stock
ALLOY ALLOY-1440MTB PCI...
The ALLOY-1440MTB is a PCI 100Base-FX Network Adapter. It has an MT-RJ connector and... More info...
Add to list
$12198
In Stock
ALLOY A102ESC-ASF - PCI-e...
The A102ESC-ASF is a model from Alloy's A102E-ASF series of PCI-e 100Base-FX Network... More info...
3,906 points
Add to list
$10600
In Stock
ALLOY ALLOY-1440ST PCI...
The ALLOY-1440ST is a PCI 100Base-FX Network Adapter. It has an ST connector, and provides a... More info...
Add to list
$18900
In Stock
ALLOY ALLOY-1440MT PCI...
The ALLOY-1440MT is a PCI 100Base-FX Network Adapter. It has an MT-RJ connector, and... More info...
Add to list
$28930
In Stock
73-1841-03 Cisco 100 Base FX Dual Port...
73-1841-03 Cisco 100 Base FX Dual Port Fibre Adapter Switch Opt More info...
Add to list
$1,54700
Not In Stock
CISCO Emulex LPe 12002, 8Gb dual port...
CISCO Emulex LPe 12002, 8Gb dual port Fibre Channel HBA N2XX-AEPCI05= More info...
5,069 points
Add to list
$1,97685
In Stock
Cisco N2XX-AQPCI05= Qlogic...
Overview The QLE2562 is a PCI Express, dual port, Fibre Channel (FC) Host Bus Adapter (HBA).... More info...
5,072 points
Add to list
$22900
In Stock
Shipping: $17.86
Allied AT 100Mbps FAST Ethernet PCI...
Allied AT 100Mbps FAST Ethernet PCI EXPRESS FIBRE Adapter Card More info...
2,701 points
Add to list
$21400
In Stock
Startech Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet...
Startech Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Card Adapter - 2 Port PCIe NIC 10/100/100 More info...
2,140 points
Add to list
$27170
Intel EXPI9402PT PRO/1000 PT...
EXPI9402PT PRO/1000 PT Gigabit Network Adapter - 2-Port 10/100/1000 Ethernet, Low... More info...
Add to list
$77898
In Stock
StarTech PEX10000SRI 1-Port 10G SFP+...
StarTech PEX10000SRI 1-Port 10G SFP+ Fiber Optic PCI-E Network Card More info...
Add to list
$10570
D-Link DMC-300SC Base TX-100BaseFX...
DMC-300SC Base TX-100BaseFX Multimode media converter with SC More info...
Add to list
$25362
In Stock
ALLOY1000EST - PCI-E Gigabit...
The Alloy PCI-E range of 1000Base-SX/LX Fibre Network Adapters fully comply with the 802.3z and... More info...
8,121 points
Add to list
$22990
In Stock
HP Adapter - NC512m Ethernet Adapter HP...
440910-B21 HP NC512m Dual Port 10GbE Multifunction BL-c Adapter More info...
Add to list
$20240
In Stock
HP NC523SFP 10GB Dual Port SFP...
HP NC523SFP 10GB Dual Port SFP Server Adapter 593742-001 593717-B21 More info...
Add to list
$9790
In Stock
QLogic QMD8262-k 10Gbps Dual Port PCI-e...
D90TX QLogic QMD8262-k 10Gbps Dual Port PCI-e Mezzanine Card FCOE CNA Adapter More info...
Add to list
$89098
In Stock
Intel E10G42BFSRBLK Dual Port 10GbE...
Intel E10G42BFSRBLK Dual Port 10GbE Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-SR2 More info...
Add to list
$71795
5,053 points
Add to list
$50293
Intel 49Y7960 x520 Dual Port 10GbE...
Intel x520 Dual Port 10GbE SFP+ Adapter &nbsp Brand Name: IBM Expansion Slot Type: SFP+ Host... More info...
5,013 points
Add to list
$25850
Not In Stock
INTEL EXPI9402PTBLK PRO/I...
Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter Single OEM Manufacturer Part#... More info...
Add to list
$27898
In Stock
Intel E1G42ETBLK Gigabit ET Dual Port...
Intel E1G42ETBLK Gigabit ET Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Controller More info...
Add to list
$21977
Intel E1G42ETBLK Gigabit ET Dual Port...
GIGABIT ET DUAL PORT SERVER ADAPTER/INC LOW PROFILE BRACKET More info...
2,197 points
Add to list
$29000
Not In Stock
INTEL Gigabit ET Dual Port Server Adapter...
INTEL Gigabit ET Dual Port Server Adapter E1G42ET More info...
2,900 points
Add to list
$77397
82E 8Gb Dual-port PCI-e FC HBA
82E, PCIe, 8Gb, 2x Fibre Channel More info...
Add to list
$29800
In Stock
Intel EXPI9402PTBLK INTEL PRO/ I...
Intel EXPI9402PTBLK INTEL PRO/ I 8257IGB/ FULL-HEIGHT/ PCI-EX X 4/ 2... More info...
2,980 points
Add to list
$18180
StarTech Dual Port PCI Express (PCIe x4)...
Add dual Gigabit Ethernet ports to a client, server or workstation through a PCI Express slot - Dual Port PCI... More info...
1,817 points
Add to list
$68900
In Stock
Intel X540T2BLK Dual Port Ethernet...
Intel X540T2BLK Dual Port Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T2 PCIe Full Height More info...

Find a Product

What's popular

Shop for 7 Million Products from over 2000 Online Stores

MyShopping is online shopping search engine that contains information supplied by various third party online retail websites and compiles such information to provide browsers with a direct price comparison for similar goods.
Network Adapters prices are provided by the merchants and MyShopping assumes no responsibility for accuracy of price information. Product specifications are obtained from merchants or third parties and although we make every effort to present accurate information, MyShopping is not responsible for inaccuracies.

Leave us a Feedback

Did you find what you wanted? Do you see a mistake? Any suggestions? Please tell us
 
 Rewards Program Company Advertisers