Shop by Category
All
Search
Back to Top
About
Recently viewed

Intel PCI-e Network Adapters

Use Points
Vouchers
LAN Standards
10GbE
Ethernet
Fast Ethernet
Gigabit Ethernet
Store
Landmark Computers
megabuy.com.au
tech4u.com.au
itspot.com.au
PC Case Gear
More...
Search within results
GO
Related Content:
Network Adapters
Intel Products
Intel
PCI-e
Related Categories
Laptops
Ink, Toner & Cartridges
Desktop Computers
Printers
Hard Drives
3D Printers and Materials
62 ProductsPrices
to
Tile ViewList ViewSort By
Add to list
Compare prices - 8 offers - 8 shops
$453-719
Intel PRO/1000 PT EXPI9404PTL PCI-e Adapter
INTEL PRO/1000 PT QUAD PORT LOW/PRF
RETAIL PACK GIGABIT-OVER-COPPER 4 PORTS...
Add to list
$72995
INTEL [E10G42AFDA] 10GB AF DA...
10 Gigabit AF DA Dual Port Server Adapter More info...
5,054 points
Add to list
Compare prices - 20 offers - 16 shops
$219-301
Intel EXPI9402PT PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server
CONNECTORS Two RJ-45 STDS :IEEE standards/network topology 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, 1000BASE-T
WIRI...
Add to list
Compare prices - 3 offers - 2 shops
$121-366
Alloy ALLOY102ESC PCI-e Adapter
ALLOY 102ESC - 100Mb PCI-E Multimode Fibre Optic (SC) Network Adapter
Add to list
$29900
In Stock
Intel Pro_1000GT Quad Port Server Adapter...
Intel Pro/1000GT Quad Port Server Adapter Retail [PWLA8494GT] More info...
9,022 points
Add to list
$25362
In Stock
ALLOY1000EST - PCI-E Gigabit...
The Alloy PCI-E range of 1000Base-SX/LX Fibre Network Adapters fully comply with the 802.3z and... More info...
8,133 points
Add to list
$44895
Quad 1Gbps I350-AE4 I/O Module
Quad Port I350-AE4 GbE I/O Module AXX4P1GBPWLIOM More info...
4,489 points
Add to list
$1795
In Stock
Shipping: $86.45
Network card 1 Gbit/s EDIMAX...
Interfaces (PC/multimedia): PCI-Express, LAN (10/100/1000 Mbps) Interfaces: Gigabit LAN: 1 x... More info...
211 points
Add to list
$1,07140
In Stock
HP Ethernet 10GB 2P 560M PCI-E...
665246-B21 HP Ethernet 10GB 2P 560M PCI-E Adapter 669282-001 More info...
Add to list
$32200
Not In Stock
ALLIED TELESIS Single port Fiber Gigabit...
ALLIED TELESIS Single port Fiber Gigabit NIC for 32-bit PCIe x1 bus, LC, RoHs Version... More info...
3,220 points
Add to list
$72295
HP [629142-B21] FlexFabric 10Gb 2P...
2 Ports SFP+ PCIe 2.0 x8 10Gb/s 128MB More info...
5,054 points
Add to list
$25795
HP Ethernet 10Gb 2P 560FLB FIO Adptr
HP Ethernet 10Gb 2P 560FLB FIO Adptr More info...
2,579 points
Add to list
$13420
In Stock
HP NC532m Dual Port Flex-10 10GbE...
467799-B21 HP NC532m DP Flex-10 10GbE Multifunction BL-c Mezzanine Adapter More info...
Add to list
IT Shopping
$76620
In Stock
N2XX-AIPCI01=
N2XX-AIPCI01=, INTEL DUAL PORT 10 GBE ETH X520 ADAPTER Intel Dual... More info...
Add to list
$1,97681
In Stock
Cisco N2XX-AQPCI05= Qlogic...
Overview The QLE2562 is a PCI Express, dual port, Fibre Channel (FC) Host Bus Adapter (HBA).... More info...
5,072 points

Find a Product

What's popular

Shop for 7 Million Products from over 2000 Online Stores

MyShopping is online shopping search engine that contains information supplied by various third party online retail websites and compiles such information to provide browsers with a direct price comparison for similar goods.
Network Adapters prices are provided by the merchants and MyShopping assumes no responsibility for accuracy of price information. Product specifications are obtained from merchants or third parties and although we make every effort to present accurate information, MyShopping is not responsible for inaccuracies.

Leave us a Feedback

Did you find what you wanted? Do you see a mistake? Any suggestions? Please tell us
 
 Rewards Program Company Advertisers