Shop by Category
All
Search
Back to Top
About
Recently viewed

Kogan - SMC Network Products

Categories
All Products
Books
Rugs
Mobile Phones
Ink, Toner & Cartridges
Watches
Furniture
Laptops
Bedding
Computer Cables & Connectors
Television (TV)
More...
Product Type
Rack Mount
Search within results
GO
Related Content:
Network Products
SMC
Switch
9 ProductsPrices
to
Tile ViewList ViewSort By
Add to list
$23091
In Stock
SMC 8 Port Gigabit PoE Ethernet Switch....
Highlights SMC 8 Port Gigabit PoE Ethernet Switch. Max. PoE Power Budget 105W. Supports PoE+... More info...
Add to list
$25766
In Stock
SMC 24 Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch. 10...
Highlights SMC 24 Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch. 10/100/1000Mbps Includes Rackmount Brackets.... More info...
Add to list
$29280
In Stock
SMC SMCFS1601P
Highlights SMC SMCFS1601P Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch. Max. PoE Power Budget 200W.... More info...
Add to list
$5153
In Stock
SMC 5Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch 10/100...
Highlights SMC 5Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch 10/100/1000Mbps. Compact desktop case. Dimensions:... More info...
Add to list
$6523
In Stock
SMC 8Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch 10/100...
Highlights SMC 8Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch 10/100/1000Mbps. Compact desktop case. Dimensions:... More info...
Add to list
$17432
In Stock
SMC 8 Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch. Max....
Highlights *SMC 8 Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch Max. PoE Power Budget 105W Supports PoE+... More info...
Add to list
$51535
In Stock
SMC 24 Port 10/100 PoE Unmanaged Switch
Highlights SMC 24 Port 10/100 PoE Unmanaged Switch 2 Gigabit Combo RJ45/SFP Ports ... More info...
Add to list
$7665
In Stock
SMC 16 Port Fast Ethernet Unmanaged 10...
Highlights SMC 16 Port Fast Ethernet Unmanaged 10/100Mbps Switch. Rackmountable with internal power... More info...
Add to list
$20828
In Stock
SMC 16 Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch 10/100...
Highlights SMC 16 Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch 10/100/1000Mbps. Including EZ Switch smart button... More info...
Add to list
$7790
In Stock
STARTECH 1U 19in Steel Vertical Wall...
The RK119WALLV 1U 19in Steel Vertical Wall Mount Equipment Rack Bracket offers a versatile storage... More info...
Add to list
$14500
In Stock
STARTECH 2 Port USB HDMI Cable...
The SV211HDUA 2-Port HDMI Cable KVM Switch with Audio and Remote Switching Control lets you... More info...
Add to list
$48460
In Stock
STARTECH 8 PORT 1U...
The SV831DUSB 8 Port 1U Rack Mount USB PS/2 KVM Switch with OSD offers a dependable... More info...
Add to list
$4838
In Stock
HyperLink Technologies ANT-52 800MHz -...
Highlights HyperLink Technologies ANT-52 800MHz â?? 900MHz 5 dBi Magnetic Mount... More info...
Add to list
$12182
In Stock
Grandstream HT814 4 Port FXS Gateway with...
Highlights Grandstream HT814 4 Port FXS Gateway with Gigabit NAT Router Dimensions: 19cm x 15cm... More info...
Add to list
$8120
In Stock
HyperLink Technologies ANT-99 5.8 GHz 27...
Highlights HyperLink Technologies ANT-99 5.8 GHz 27 dBi Cast Reflector Grid Antenna Dimensions:... More info...
Add to list
$45169
In Stock
Mellanox optical module, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s,...
Highlights Mellanox optical module ETH 10GbE 10Gb/s SFP+ LC-LC 1310nm LR up to 10km Dimensions:... More info...
Add to list
$10564
In Stock
LENKENG LKV372PRO HDMI & IR...
Highlights *LENKENG LKV372PRO HDMI & IR Extender Kit over Single Cat6. Local HDMI... More info...
Add to list
$28910
In Stock
HyperLink Technologies ANT-131 2.4/...
Highlights HyperLink Technologies ANT-131 2.4/ 4.9-5.8 GHz Dual Feed Dual Band 90 Deg Sector... More info...
Add to list
$5409
In Stock
Carelink 1.25G LC Duplex Multi-mode SFP...
Highlights Carelink 1.25G LC Duplex Multi-mode SFP Module 550M with DOM Function. HP &... More info...
Add to list
$16279
In Stock
HyperLink Technologies ANT-45 5.8 GHz 17...
Highlights HyperLink Technologies ANT-45 5.8 GHz 17 dBi 90 Degree Sector Panel Wireless LAN... More info...
Add to list
$76140
In Stock
STARTECH 12U 36in Knock-Down Server...
The RK1236BKF 12U 36 inch Knock-Down Server Rack/Cabinet features a vented acrylic front door and... More info...
Add to list
$12050
In Stock
STARTECH Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45...
The SFPC1110 Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module (Mini-GBIC) is built... More info...
Add to list
$35795
In Stock
Mars 19dBi 2.3-2.7GHz Dual Polarized Antenna
Highlights Mars 19dBi 2.3-2.7GHz Dual Polarized Antenna Dimensions: 1cm x 1cm x 1cm Weight: 3.0kg More info...
Add to list
$11753
In Stock
MikroTik RouterBOARD RB911G-5HPacD
Highlights MikroTik RouterBOARD RB911G-5HPacD Weight: 1.0kg More info...
Add to list
$9938
In Stock
MikroTik MTAS-5G-15D120 mANT 15s...
Highlights MikroTik MTAS-5G-15D120 mANT 15s 5GHz 15dBi 120deg Sector Antenna Weight:... More info...
Add to list
$4998
In Stock
Carelink 1.25G LC Duplex Singlemode SFP...
Highlights Carelink 1.25G LC Duplex Singlemode SFP Module 10KM with DOM Function. CISCO &... More info...
Add to list
$11753
In Stock
HyperLink Technologies BT-CAT6-P4 4-Port...
Highlights HyperLink Technologies BT-CAT6-P4 4-Port CAT6 Passive Gigabit Midspan Injector... More info...
Add to list
$19893
In Stock
MikroTik 30dBi 5GHz Dish
Highlights MikroTik 30dBi 5GHz Dish Weight: 1.0kg More info...
Add to list
$23502
In Stock
Mars 12dBi 120deg 5GHz Dual Pol Sector...
Highlights Mars 12dBi 120deg 5GHz Dual Pol Sector Antenna Dimensions: 1cm x 1cm x 1cm Weight: 3.0kg More info...
Add to list
$13564
In Stock
Laird POE-55iG-AFI Gigabit PoE
Highlights Laird POE-55iG-AFI Gigabit PoE Dimensions: 1cm x 1cm x 1cm Weight: 3.0kg More info...
Add to list
$22962
In Stock
MikroTik RouterBOARD RB433AH
Highlights MikroTik RouterBOARD RB433AH Weight: 1.0kg More info...
Add to list
$3,51440
In Stock
Cisco DX80
The Cisco DX80 brings everything you need to be productive in one sleek integrated device. All you need is one screen... More info...
Add to list
$78562
In Stock
Mimosa 5GHz 802.11ac Connectorized N-Type...
Highlights Mimosa 5GHz 802.11ac Connectorized N-Type Backhaul Dimensions: 1cm x 1cm x 1cm Weight: 3.0kg More info...
Add to list
$7575
In Stock
MikroTik RB951UI-2ND RouterBOARD...
Highlights MikroTik RB951UI-2ND RouterBOARD 802.11n Wireless Router Dimensions: 18.5cm x... More info...
Add to list
$22737
In Stock
MikroTik RouterBOARD RB921UAGS-5SH...
Highlights MikroTik RouterBOARD RB921UAGS-5SHPacD-NM Weight: 1.0kg More info...
Add to list
$2324
In Stock
Astrotek 24 Ports UTP Patch Panel CAT5e...
CAT5e STP Patch Panel 24 port with Metal dust cover 3Uâ?? Gold Plated More info...
Add to list
$1,04005
In Stock
EDGECORE 24 Port Gigabit L2 PoE...
Highlights EDGECORE 24 Port Gigabit L2 PoE Managed Switch + 4 SFP Uplink Ports ... More info...
Add to list
$5388
In Stock
EnGenius 802.3at 30W Gigabit PoE Injector
Highlights EnGenius 802.3at 30W Gigabit PoE Injector Dimensions: 13cm x 13cm x 4cm Weight: 0.4kg More info...
Add to list
$51695
In Stock
STARTECH 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver...
The SFP10GSRST Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC... More info...
Add to list
$9144
In Stock
MikroTik RouterBOARD 260GSP 5 port...
Highlights MikroTik RouterBOARD 260GSP 5 port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch Dimensions: 7cm x... More info...
Add to list
$1,68643
In Stock
MikroTik CCR1036-8G-2S+ 10Gbit SFP
Highlights MikroTik CCR1036-8G-2S+ 10Gbit SFP Dimensions: 5cm x 27cm x 46cm Weight: 1.3kg More info...
Add to list
$4015
In Stock
MikroTik Indoor case for RB600 and RB800...
Highlights MikroTik Indoor case for RB600 and RB800 CA800 Weight: 1.0kg More info...
Add to list
$13002
In Stock
StarTech POEEXT1GAT Gigabit PoE+...
Highlights StarTech POEEXT1GAT Gigabit PoE+ Extender â?? 802.3at/af -100m Dimensions: 20cm x... More info...
Add to list
$15695
In Stock
APC - SCHNEIDER Horizontal Cable Manager...
Horizontal cable management accessory to organize data cable layout within an enclosure or a rack. More info...
Add to list
$1,11825
In Stock
HPE HP SMART ARRAY P222/512...
The HP Smart Array P222 Controller is an entry-level 6 Gb/s Array Controller that provides improved... More info...
Add to list
$5752
In Stock
RF Armor Shielded RJ-45 Connectors - 100 pack
Highlights RF Armor Shielded RJ-45 Connectors â?? 100 pack Dimensions: 6cm x 12cm x 13cm Weight: 1.0kg More info...
Add to list
$15620
In Stock
STARTECH Gigabit PoE+ Extender -...
This Gigabit PoE+ extender spans your Power over Ethernet (PoE) device over longer distances, letting you double the... More info...
Add to list
$8715
In Stock
HPE HP 8GB USB FLASH MEDIA...
HP Qualified Options now include high performance HP Flash Media devices for customers requiring uncompromising... More info...
Add to list
$9030
In Stock
MikroTik Rack Mount case for RB493 RouterBoard...
Highlights MikroTik Rack Mount case for RB493 RouterBoards CA493U Weight: 1.0kg More info...
Add to list
$64172
In Stock
Microsemi Adaptec HBA 1000-16i Host Bus...
Highlights Microsemi Adaptec HBA 1000-16i Host Bus Adapter 16-int Port 12Gb/s SAS3/SATA3... More info...
Add to list
$58453
In Stock
Aruba 2530 8G PoE+ L2 Managed Ethernet...
Highlights Aruba 2530 8G PoE+ L2 Managed Ethernet Switch 8 Port RJ-45 GbE PoE+ (67W... More info...
Add to list
$7052
In Stock
StarTech 4 Port PCI Serial Adapter Card
Highlights StarTech 4 Port PCI Serial Adapter Card Dimensions: 14cm x 17cm x 3cm Weight: 0.4kg More info...
Add to list
$9120
In Stock
HyperLink Technologies ANT-59 2.4GHz...
Highlights HyperLink Technologies ANT-59 2.4GHz 8.5dBi Omni directional Mesh Antenna Weight:... More info...
Add to list
$22962
In Stock
RF Elements 5GHz 17dBi MIMO Sector Antenna
Highlights RF Elements 5GHz 17dBi MIMO Sector Antenna Dimensions: 1cm x 1cm x 1cm Weight: 3.0kg More info...
Add to list
$19100
In Stock
APC - SCHNEIDER TEMP &...
Universal sensor that monitors temperature and humidity in your Data Center or Network Closet. More info...
Add to list
$2531
In Stock
STARTECH RKPNLTL2U 2U Blank...
Highlights STARTECH RKPNLTL2U 2U Blank Panel for Server Racks Weight: 15.0kg More info...

Kogan store Information

Kogan - SMC Network Products has been a trusted MyShopping merchant for over 11 years with 66,835 products for you to browse and shop from.

Kogan is Australia's largest online retailer.
With more than 1 million happy customers, Kogan makes the latest technology more affordable for all Australians.
Kogan sells TVs, cameras, tablets, phones, appliances and more at the best prices.
Kogan, Canon, Nikon, Apple, Samsung, GoPro, and many more famous brands are all available for purchase at the best prices in the world!
Delivery OptionsCourier
Payment methodPaypal, Visa, MasterCard
Special ServicesGuaranteed Security, Live Customer Service Rep., Search on Site, Secure Ordering/Payment, Confidentiality, Shopping Cart, Available 24 Hours a Day

Shop for 7 Million Products from over 2000 Online Stores

MyShopping is online shopping search engine that contains information supplied by various third party online retail websites and compiles such information to provide browsers with a direct price comparison for similar goods.
Network Products prices are provided by the merchants and MyShopping assumes no responsibility for accuracy of price information. Product specifications are obtained from merchants or third parties and although we make every effort to present accurate information, MyShopping is not responsible for inaccuracies.

Leave us a Feedback

Did you find what you wanted? Do you see a mistake? Any suggestions? Please tell us
 
 Rewards Program Company Advertisers