Shop by Category
All
Search
Back to Top
About
Recently viewed

megabuy.com.au - D-Link Network Switches

Categories
All Products
Software Licenses
Ink, Toner & Cartridges
Computer Cables & Connectors
Network Products
Laptops
Desktop Computers
Software
Printers
Hard Drives
Security Systems
More...
Wireless
Wired
Wireless
Search within results
GO
Related Content:
Network Products
D-Link Products
D-Link
Switch
46 ProductsPrices
to
Tile ViewList ViewSort By
Add to list
$74886
D-Link DGS-1100-26MP [DGS-1100-26M...
"he DGS-1100 MP Series is a range of switches designed to meet the requirements of small, medium, and enterprise... More info...
5,055 points
Add to list
$45900
D-Link DES-1210-28P 24-Port 10...
Overview The Web Smart Switches are designed to provide SMB users a complete control over their network.... More info...
4,589 points
Add to list
$8558
D-Link DES-1026G 24-Port 10/100Mbps...
D-Link 24-Port 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Unmanaged Switch with Built in 2-Port 1000BaseT... More info...
855 points
Add to list
$2,97083
D-Link DWS-3160-24PC 24-Port 10...
Overview The DWS-3160 is D-Link's latest Unified L2+ Gigabit Wired/Wireless Switch. Designed to... More info...
5,078 points
Add to list
$55900
D-Link DGS-1210-28P 24-Port 10/100...
Overview The DGS-1210 Series is the latest generation of D-Link Web Smart Switches featuring D-Link... More info...
5,040 points
Add to list
$8881
D-Link DGS-1016D 16-Port 10/100...
D-Link 16-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Copper Gigabit Ethernet Switch Switch Unmanaged.Desktop size.Half... More info...
888 points
Add to list
$39280
D-Link 28-Port G, bit Stackable Switch + 24...
28-Port Gigabit Stackable SmartPro Switch with 24 UTP, 2 SFP and 2 10Gig SFP+ Ports... More info...
3,927 points
Add to list
$37898
D-Link DEM-431XT 10GBASE-SR...
D-Link DEM-431XT 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver - Multimode 300m Overview D-Link's 10G... More info...
3,789 points
Add to list
$17900
D-Link DGS-1100-24 24-Port Gigabit...
Overview D-Link s next generation EasySmart Ethernet switch series blends plug-and-play simplicity with... More info...
1,790 points
Add to list
$19900
D-Link DGS-1210-20 16-Port 10/100...
Overview The D-Link DGS-1210 Series is the latest generation of Web Smart switches to feature D-Link... More info...
1,990 points
Add to list
$1,15985
D-Link 52-Port Gigabit SmartPro Switch with...
52-Port Gigabit SmartPro Switch with 48 UTP and 4 SFP+ 10G Ports Overview The DGS-1510... More info...
5,064 points
Add to list
$3900
D-Link DGS-108 8-Port Gigabit Desktop...
D-Link DGS-108 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch Metal Housing Overview The D-Link DGS-108 is a... More info...
389 points
Add to list
$1,45866
D-Link DGS-3120-24PC 24P&4P Combo...
Overview Standard and Enhanced Images The DGS-3120 Series is embedded with two different software images -... More info...
5,068 points
Add to list
$7900
D-Link DES-1008PA 8-Port Desktop Switch...
The D-Link DES-1008PA 8-Port Desktop Switch with 4 PoE Ports enables both home and office users to... More info...
790 points
Add to list
$92491
D-Link DGS-1210-52MP 52-Port Gigabit...
D-LINK DGS-1210-52MP 52-Port Gigabit WebSmart PoE Switch with 48 PoE UTP and 4... More info...
5,060 points
Add to list
$59980
D-Link 28-Port Gigabit SmartPro Switch with...
28-Port Gigabit SmartPro Switch with 24 UTP and 4 SFP+ 10G Ports Overview The DGS-1510... More info...
5,046 points
Add to list
$5,40797
D-Link DGS-3420-52P 48-Port 10/100...
D-Link D- Link DGS-3420-52P 48-Port 10/100/1000Mbps &amp 4-Port SFP+ (10GB) 19... More info...
5,084 points
Add to list
$79592
D-Link 52-Port G, bit Stackable Switch + 48...
52-Port Gigabit Stackable SmartPro Switch with 48 UTP, 2 SFP and 2 10Gig SFP+ Ports... More info...
5,056 points
Add to list
$1,48897
D-Link 12-Port 10 Gigabit WebSmart Switch...
12-Port 10 Gigabit WebSmart Switch Overview D-Link's DXS-1210 Series 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart... More info...
5,068 points
Add to list
$12900
D-Link DGS-1024D 24-Port 10/100...
D-Link 24 Port 10/100/1000Mbps Copper Gigabit Ethernet Switch, Switch.Desktop Size.Half/Full... More info...
1,289 points
Add to list
$2,07291
D-Link DGS-3420-28TC 24-Port 10...
Overview The xStack DGS-3420 series of next generation Layer 2+ Gigabit switches delivers performance,... More info...
5,073 points
Add to list
$8692
D-Link DGS-1016A 16-Port Unmanaged Gigabit...
D-Link DGS-1016A 16-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Switch Overview Gigabit on Every Port The 16-Port... More info...
869 points
Add to list
$14900
D-Link DGS-1008P 8-Port 10/100...
Overview The DGS-1008P PoE Gigabit Desktop switch provides a cost-effective way for office users to... More info...
1,489 points
Add to list
$5900
D-Link DGS-1100-05 5-Port Gigabit...
D-Link DGS-1100-05 5-Port Gigabit EasySmart Switch Overview D-Link's DGS-1100 Series is... More info...
590 points
Add to list
$84886
D-Link 20-Port G, bit Stackable PoE 24 +...
20-Port Gigabit Stackable SmartPro PoE Switch with 24 UTP, 2 SFP and 2 10Gig SFP+ Ports... More info...
5,058 points
Add to list
$14900
D-Link DGS-1100-16 16-Port Gigabit...
Overview D-Link's next generation EasySmart Ethernet switch series blends plug-and-play simplicity with exceptional... More info...
1,489 points
Add to list
$33900
D-Link DGS-1100-24P [DGS-1100-24P]
"The DGS-1100-24P Gigabit EasySmart Switch provides an affordable solution for SOHO, SMB and... More info...
3,389 points
Add to list
$2,62179
D-Link DGS-3420-28PC 24-Port 10...
xStack 24-port 10/100/1000 Layer 2 Stackable Managed PoE Gigabit Switch including 4-port Combo... More info...
5,076 points
Add to list
$2,90476
D-Link DGS-3620-28TC 24-Port 10...
Overview The xStack DGS-3620 Series of next generation Gigabit Layer 3+ Managed switches deliver... More info...
5,077 points
Add to list
$17900
D-Link DGS-1100-08P 8-Port Gigabit...
8-Port Gigabit EasySmart Switch with PoE Overview D-Link s DGS-1100 Series EasySmart... More info...
1,790 points
Add to list
$8900
D-Link DGS-1100-08 8-Port Gigabit...
Overview D-Link s DGS-1100 Series is the newest addition to EasySmart Switches featuring D-Link... More info...
890 points
Add to list
$49900
D-Link DGS-1210-52 48-Port 10/100...
Specifications Brand Name: D-Link Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot Type: SFP Form... More info...
4,990 points
Add to list
$2900
D-Link DGS-105 5-Port Gigabit Desktop...
D-Link DGS-105 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch Metal Housing Specifications Brand Name: D-Link... More info...
289 points
Add to list
$8570
D-Link DES-1024R+ 24- Port 10/100Mbps...
D-Link 24- Port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged Switch 24 Port 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Unmanaged Switch... More info...
857 points
Add to list
$33095
D-Link 20-Port G, bit Stackable Switch + 16...
20-Port Gigabit Stackable SmartPro Switch with 16 UTP, 2 SFP and 2 10Gig SFP+ Ports... More info...
3,309 points
Add to list
$1,14883
D-Link 10-Port 10 Gigabit WebSmart...
D-Link 10-Port 10 Gigabit WebSmart Overview D-Link's DXS-1210 Series 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart... More info...
5,064 points
Add to list
$9880
D-Link DGS-1024A 24-Port Unmanaged...
24x Gigabit Ethernet ports, Compact plastic desktop style, Silent fan-less design, plug-and-play, D-Link Green... More info...
988 points
Add to list
$25900
D-Link DGS-1210-10P 8-Port 10/100...
The D-Link DGS-1210-10P is a 10-port PoE/PoE+ Gigabit WebSmart Switch that provides basic... More info...
2,589 points
Add to list
$11294
D-Link DES-1024D 24-Port 10/100Mbps...
D-Link 24-Port 10/100Mbps F/Ethernet Switch 24 port 10/100Mbps fast Ethernet Unmanaged Switch... More info...
1,129 points
You may also be interested in the following results.
Add to list
$1,44883
NETGEAR Netgear GSM7248P 48-Port...
Netgear GSM7248P 48-Port Gigabit Ethernet POE+ Layer 2+ Switch with 4x SFP Overview... More info...
5,068 points
Add to list
$14498
NETGEAR Netgear GS108T-100AUS...
GS108T 8 ProSafe Smart Switch 10/100/1000 Mbps capable of powering 200 Mbps of data, web... More info...
1,449 points
Add to list
$13482
NETGEAR Netgear GS108PE ProSAFE...
Netgear GS108PE ProSafe 8-Port 10/100/1000 with 4 POE VLAN Unmanaged Switch L2... More info...
1,348 points
Add to list
$30472
NETGEAR Netgear GS724T ProSAFE...
Netgear GS724T ProSafe 24-Port Gigabit Smart Switch Overview Designed for SMB Customers... More info...
3,047 points
Add to list
$21992
HP 1620-24G Switch [JG913A]
HP 1620-24G Switch Overview The HP 1620 Switch Series are entry configurable switches for small... More info...
2,199 points
Add to list
$2,42391
HP 2530-48G-2SFP+ Switch...
HP 2530-48G-2SFP+ Switch Overview The HP 2530 Switch Series consists of 16 fully... More info...
5,075 points
Add to list
$3,89896
HP 830 8P PoE+ Unifd Wired-WLAN...
HP 830 8P PoE+ Unifd Wired-WLAN Swch Overview Product overview The HP 830 Unified... More info...
5,081 points
Add to list
$12284
Cisco SLM2008T-AU SG 200-08...
Cisco SG 200-08 8-Port Gigabit Smart Switch Basic GUI Management 8 Gigabit Ports Fanless Model... More info...
1,228 points
Add to list
$32432
Aten CE-250A PS2 KVM Console Extender...
Aten PS2 KVM Console Extender 1280x1024 @ 150m with Surge Protection The CE250A KVM... More info...
3,243 points
Add to list
$5756
TP-Link | TL-SG1008D : 8 Port Unmanaged...
TP-Link | TL-SG1008D : 8 Port Unmanaged Gigabit Desktop Switch More info...
575 points

megabuy.com.au store Information

megabuy.com.au - D-Link Network Switches has been a trusted MyShopping merchant for over 10 years with 77,534 products for you to browse and shop from.

Our online store is designed to be simple, functional, fast and informative. We only advertise products we DO have in stock and products which have a firm ETA (Estimated Time of Arrival). To keep stock information as accurate as possible, we update product stock and pricing information on our website up to 4 times per day.
Combined with extremely competitive pricing and a focus on customer satisfaction, MegaBuy Technology Superstore is here to provide you with an enjoyable online shopping experience.
Phone1300 634 228
Fax07 3881 0792
Emailsales@megabuy.com.au
AddressPO Box 84 Lawnton QLD 4501
Delivery OptionsCourier
Payment methodAmerican Express, Paypal, Money Order, Direct Deposit, Visa, MasterCard
Special ServicesLive Customer Service Rep., Search on Site, Secure Ordering/Payment, Confidentiality, Shopping Cart, You Must Register, Available 24 Hours a Day

Shop for 7 Million Products from over 2000 Online Stores

MyShopping is online shopping search engine that contains information supplied by various third party online retail websites and compiles such information to provide browsers with a direct price comparison for similar goods.
Network Products prices are provided by the merchants and MyShopping assumes no responsibility for accuracy of price information. Product specifications are obtained from merchants or third parties and although we make every effort to present accurate information, MyShopping is not responsible for inaccuracies.

Leave us a Feedback

Did you find what you wanted? Do you see a mistake? Any suggestions? Please tell us
 
 Rewards Program Company Advertisers