Shop by Category
All
Search
Back to Top
About
Recently viewed

MyITHub - D-Link Network Switches

Categories
All Products
Computer Cables & Connectors
IP Telephony
Network Products
Headphones
Audio & Video Accessories
Modems & Routers
Security Systems
Network Expansion
Hard Drives
Furniture
More...
Wireless
Wired
Search within results
GO
Related Content:
Network Products
D-Link Products
D-Link
Switch
5 ProductsPrices
to
Tile ViewList ViewSort By
Add to list
$10434
In Stock
D-LINK DGS-1016D - 16Port 10/100...
16-Port 10/100/1000 Rackmountable Switch Product Information: This 16-Port Unmanaged Gigabit switch... More info...
3,217 points
Add to list
$17173
In Stock
D-LINK DGS-1008P - 8-PORT 10/100...
8-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Unmanaged Switch with PoE Product Information: The D-Link 8-Port Gigabit... More info...
5,296 points
Add to list
$15035
In Stock
D-LINK DGS-1024D - 24Port 10/100...
24-Port 10/100/1000 Rackmountable Switch Product Information: Utilizing both Gigabit technology and... More info...
4,636 points
Add to list
$29454
In Stock
D-LINK DGS-1210-10P - 8P 10/100...
8-Port 10/100/1000Mbps with 2-Port SFP WebSmart Switch with PoE Product Information: The... More info...
9,083 points
Add to list
$79675
In Stock
D-LINK DGS-3120-24TC - 24P&4P...
24-Port 10/100/1000Mbps & 4-Port Combo SFP L2 Stackable Managed Switch Product Information:... More info...
15,595 points
You may also be interested in the following results.
Add to list
$96679
In Stock
ALLOY AMS-48T4S4SFP - Layer 2+...
The Alloy AMS range of Layer 2+ Gigabit switches are feature rich and comply with the latest Green Ethernet... More info...
15,609 points
Add to list
$12821
In Stock
ALLOY MGBIC-WDMS5.40 - Gigabit...
The MGBICWDMS5.40 is a 1000Base-SX Single Mode Single Fibre WDM based SFP module... More info...
3,953 points
Add to list
$46585
In Stock
ALLOY XFP-SLC10 - 10GbE Single Mode...
The XFP-SLC10 is a 10GBase-LR Single Mode XFP module that can be installed into switches supporting a... More info...
14,366 points
Add to list
$13086
In Stock
NETGEAR JGS516AU - JGS516 16...
Netgear JGS516 ProSafe 16 Port Gigabit switch Rackmount 10/100/1000Mbps 48Gbps unmanaged... More info...
4,035 points
Add to list
$44649
In Stock
ALLOY APS-10T2SFP - Layer 2+...
The Alloy APS range of Layer 2+ Gigabit POE+ switches are feature rich and comply with the latest Green... More info...
13,769 points
Add to list
$46492
In Stock
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 16-port 150W
Build and expand your network with Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch, part of the UniFi line of products. The... More info...
14,337 points
Add to list
$38647
In Stock
ALLOY POEGE24T2SFP - 24 Port...
The POEGE24T2SFP is an unmanaged low cost Gigabit Ethernet Power Over Ethernet switch. The... More info...
11,918 points
Add to list
$13675
In Stock
ALLOY CWDMSFP1290.40 - Gigabit...
The CWDMSFP1290.40 is a 1000Base-ZX Single Mode CWDM based SFP module that can be... More info...
4,217 points
Add to list
$13675
In Stock
ALLOY CWDMSFP1310.40 - Gigabit...
The CWDMSFP1310.40 is a 1000Base-ZX Single Mode CWDM based SFP module that can be... More info...
4,217 points
Add to list
$13675
In Stock
ALLOY CWDMSFP1550.40 - Gigabit...
The CWDMSFP1550.40 is a 1000Base-ZX Single Mode CWDM based SFP module that can be... More info...
4,217 points
Add to list
$12712
In Stock
TL-SF1048 - TP-Link SF104848Port...
Innovative energy-efficient technology saves power up to 50% 100% Data filtering rate eliminates all error packets... More info...
3,920 points
Add to list
$52683
In Stock
GSW-1600HP - Planet 16-Port 10/100...
Centralized Power Management for Gigabit Ethernet PoE Networking To facilitate high power PoE network... More info...
15,522 points
Add to list
$55908
In Stock
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch Managed Gigabit Switch 48...
EdgeSwitch 48 Lite - Managed 48 Port Gigabit Switch with SFP+ Specification: (48) Gigabit... More info...
15,545 points
Add to list
$31324
In Stock
CISCO SG110-16HP-AU - SG110-16HP...
SG110-16HP 16-PORT POE GIGABIT SWITCH More info...
9,660 points
Add to list
$10475
In Stock
TL-SG1008P - TP-Link TL-SG1008P...
Supports PoE power up to 15.4W for each PoE port Supports PoE power up to 53W for all PoE ports... More info...
3,230 points
Add to list
$13675
In Stock
ALLOY CWDMSFP1490.40 - Gigabit...
The CWDMSFP1490.40 is a 1000Base-ZX Single Mode CWDM based SFP module that can be... More info...
4,217 points
Add to list
$15311
In Stock
EthernetDirect HUE-500S - Industrial 5 Port...
The HUE-500S is an entry level Industrial 5-port Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Slimline Switch. It has five 10... More info...
4,721 points
Add to list
$13536
In Stock
Ubiquiti ToughSwitch 5port POE
Ubiquiti TOUGHSwitch PoE Gigabit 5 Port - Australian Power Cable Included . Cost effective 5-port... More info...
4,174 points
Add to list
$76496
In Stock
ALLOY AS5026-P - 26 Port Layer 3...
The Alloy AS5026-P Layer 3 Lite Managed Gigabit POE+ Switch consists of 26x 10/100... More info...
15,591 points
Add to list
$2,21355
In Stock
ALLOY AS5152-P - 52 Port Layer 3...
The Alloy AS5152-P Layer 3 Lite Managed Gigabit POE+ Switch consists of 48x 10/100... More info...
15,649 points
Add to list
$11726
In Stock
NETGEAR GS116AU - GS116 16-port...
Netgear GS116AU ProSafe 16 port Gigabit switch Desktop 10/100/1000Mbps 32Gbps unmanaged Product... More info...
3,616 points
Add to list
$24235
In Stock
FNSW-4800 - Planet 48-Port 10...
Perfectly designed for low cost high performance and easy installation PLANET 48-port 1 /1 Base-TX Fast... More info...
7,473 points
Add to list
$1,49738
In Stock
ALLOY AS5128-P - 28 Port Layer 3...
The Alloy AS5128-P Layer 3 Lite Managed Gigabit POE+ Switch consists of 24x 10/100... More info...
15,632 points
Add to list
$20489
In Stock
ALLOY MSPS1 - AC Power Module for...
The MSPS1 100-240V AC Power Supply Module is used as a single or dual redundant power supply for... More info...
6,318 points
Add to list
$1,98339
In Stock
ALLOY AS5048-P - 48 Port Layer 3...
The AS5048-P switch provides IEEE 802.3af and the latest 802.3at PoE+ Power over Ethernet.... More info...
15,644 points
Add to list
$1,24533
In Stock
AS5128-F - 28 Port Layer 3 Lite Managed...
The Alloy AS5128-F Layer 3 Lite Managed Gigabit Fibre Optic Switch consists of 24x 100M... More info...
15,623 points
Add to list
$58300
In Stock
TP-Link T2600G-28TS ...
Supports 24 802.3at/af-compliant POE+ ports with a total power supply of 320W IP-MAC-Port-VI... More info...
15,556 points
Add to list
$87638
In Stock
NETGEAR GSM7248-200AJS -...
Netgear GSM7248 ProSafe 48PT GE L2 MGD SWITCH Product Information: NETGEAR... More info...
15,602 points
Add to list
$14684
In Stock
D-LINK DEM-311GT - 1000SX SFP...
1000BaseSX SFP(Mini-GBIC) Module Product Information: As a high performance hot pluggable Mini Gigabit... More info...
4,528 points
Add to list
$19690
In Stock
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 8-port 60W, with 4...
The US-8-60W is a compact, fully managed 802.3af PoE Gigabit switch, delivering robust performance and... More info...
6,072 points
Add to list
$18193
In Stock
ALLOY AWPS-8T1SFP - 9 Port Web...
The ALLOY AWPS-8T1SFP is a Web Smart 802.3at PoE Gigabit Ethernet switch. With 8x... More info...
5,610 points
Add to list
$20244
In Stock
TP-link SG1008PE 8Port Switch POE...
8 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports Equipped with 8 PoE+ supported ports to transfer data and power over a... More info...
6,243 points
Add to list
$13536
In Stock
TP-Link SG102424port Switch Gigabit...
Innovative energy-efficient technology saves power up to 25% 100% Data filtering rate eliminates all error packets... More info...
4,174 points
Add to list
$45668
In Stock
TP-Link TL-SG1048 48-Port Gigabit...
TP-Link TL-SG1048 48-Port Gigabit Rackmount Switch 19-inch rack-mountable steel case 96Gbps S... More info...
14,083 points
Add to list
$15385
In Stock
ALLOY SFP10G-SLC10 - 10GbE Single...
The SFP10G-SLC10 is a 10GBase-LR Single Mode SFP+ module that can be installed into switches... More info...
4,744 points
Add to list
$32126
In Stock
ALLOY POEFE24TV2 - 24 Port Fast...
The POEFE24TV2 is an unmanaged, low cost Fast Ethernet Power over Ethernet (PoE) rackmount switch,... More info...
9,907 points
Add to list
$80625
In Stock
Ubiquiti Managed PoE+ Gigabit - ES-24-500W
The EdgeSwitch ES-24-500W is 24-Port, Managed PoE+ Gigabit switch with 500W non-blocking... More info...
15,596 points
Add to list
$16891
In Stock
Alogic SED-100SSC-40 - Serveredge 10...
The Serveredge SED-100SSC-40 fibre media converter allows you to connect your copper infrastructure to the... More info...
5,209 points
Add to list
$31847
In Stock
EthernetDirect HUE-800SE - Industrial 8...
The HUE-800SE is an entry level Industrial 8-port Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Slimline Switch. It has eight... More info...
9,821 points
Add to list
$11182
In Stock
TL-SG1016DE - TP-Link SG1016DE...
16 10/100/1000Mbps ports provide instant large file transfers Innovative energy-efficient technology reduces power... More info...
3,448 points
Add to list
$1,25351
In Stock
Ubiquiti UniFiSwitch 48-port - 500W
The UnifiSwitch US-48-500W Ubiquiti Rackmount Powerful Enterprise Unifi Switch The Ubiquiti... More info...
15,623 points
Add to list
$32368
In Stock
Ubiquiti Managed PoE+ Giga Switch 8 Port...
Ubiquiti EdgeMAX EdgeRouter Pro - ERPro-8 -Rack Mount Unit This is Ubiquiti's latest addition to the... More info...
9,982 points
Add to list
$86510
In Stock
Ubiquiti Managed PoE+ Giga Switch 16 Port 10G...
EdgeSwitch 16 XG Model: ES-16-XG (12) SFP+ Ports (4) 10G RJ45 Ports<... More info...
15,601 points
Add to list
$32956
In Stock
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 8-port 150W (...
The UniFi switch can be used with the UniFi Enterprise System. The UniFI switch works on Power over... More info...
10,163 points
Add to list
$1,15000
In Stock
Ethernet Routing Switch 3526T-PWR+ with...
Ethernet Routing Switch 3526T-PWR+ with 24 10/100 (802.3af/at) PoE ports, 2 combo 10... More info...
15,619 points
Add to list
$31441
In Stock
NETGEAR JGS524PE-100AJS -...
JGS524PE ProSAFE Plus 24-Port Gigabit Rackmount Switch with PoE simple network management... More info...
9,696 points
Add to list
$16524
In Stock
NETGEAR JGS524AU - JGS524...
Netgear JGS524 ProSafe 24 Port Gigabit switch Rackmount 10/100/1000Mbps 48Gbps unmanaged... More info...
5,095 points

MyITHub store Information

MyITHub - D-Link Network Switches has been a trusted MyShopping merchant for over 5 years with 2,563 products for you to browse and shop from.

MyITHub brings business grade VoIP Telephony to Australian enterprises. Access enterprise class features that will dramatically enhance business efficiency whilst reducing call and system maintenance costs.
MyITHub provides a range of feature-packed business quality SIP-based IP phones, VoIP gateways from Aastra, Snom, Polycom, Billion and many more.
All prices are GST inc.
Best Price Guaranteed.
Your Local provider - Don't risk buying from overseas sellers.
Phone1300 769 640
Emailsales@myithub.com.au
AddressVIC, NSW, QLD, WA, ACT, SA
Delivery OptionsInternational, Australia Post Regular, Courier, Australia Post Express
Payment methodAmerican Express, Paypal, Direct Deposit, Visa, MasterCard
Special ServicesGuaranteed Security, Search on Site, Secure Ordering/Payment, Confidentiality, Shopping Cart, International Shipping, You Must Register

Shop for 7 Million Products from over 2000 Online Stores

MyShopping is online shopping search engine that contains information supplied by various third party online retail websites and compiles such information to provide browsers with a direct price comparison for similar goods.
Network Products prices are provided by the merchants and MyShopping assumes no responsibility for accuracy of price information. Product specifications are obtained from merchants or third parties and although we make every effort to present accurate information, MyShopping is not responsible for inaccuracies.

Leave us a Feedback

Did you find what you wanted? Do you see a mistake? Any suggestions? Please tell us
 
 Rewards Program Company Advertisers