My Account
 
Shop by Category
>>
 

Network Products

Sort By
 
Price Range
to
GO
Product Type
Dongle
Switch
WiFi Extender
Booster
Patch Panel
Rack Mount
Antenna
Network Storage
PoE Adapter
Controller
Firewall
Console
Gateway
Hub
More...
Brand
Netgear
Alloy
Telstra
Cisco
Qnap
Dell
Synology
Areca
Hewlett Packard (HP)
RFI
Drobo
Astrotek
Asustor
Krone
Korenix
ZyXEL
Astaro
Asus
Avocent
Buffalo
Digi
Edimax
EMC
Fortinet
Generic
Huawei
Iomega
Juniper Networks
Linksys
Moxa
NetComm
Nortel
Planet
Seagate
3Com
Acer
Adaptec
ADTRAN
Alcatel
Allen-Bradley
Allied Telesyn
Altusen
Alvarion
Anyware
More...
Wireless
Wired
Wireless
Store
Online Shop | Anixter Australia
MyITHub
lightinthebox
Landmark Computers
Dicksmith
More...
Search within results
GO
Related Categories
Laptops
Hard Drives
Modems & Routers
Desktop Computers
Ink, Toner & Cartridges
IP Telephony
TP-LINK TL-SG1024D Switch
TP-LINK TL-SG1024D 24-port Gigabit Desktop/ Rachmount Switch, 24 10/ 100/ 1000M RJ45 ports, metal $5-248
Compare Prices
53 offers from 37 shops
Network Switches   Network Rack Mounts   Wired Network Products
Netgear SRX5308 Firewall
Gigabit RJ45 Ports WAN/LAN 4/4 DMZ Interfaces (Configurable) 1 Flash Memory/RAM 64 MB/512 MB Certifications VPNC (Basic, AES Interop) Major Regulatory Compliance Environment: RoHS, China RoHS Safety: CE/LVD, c $507-585
Compare Prices
27 offers from 23 shops
Netgear Network Products   Purchase Netgear Wireless Network Products   Firewalls
HP V1410 Series Switch
HP V1410 series switches are unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet and Fast Ethernet switches designed for small and midsize businesses looking for entry-level, low-cost networking solutions with a lifetime warranty. The HP V1410 switch series consists of seven mode$39-3,753
Compare Prices
277 offers from 39 shops
Network Switches   Network Rack Mounts   WatchGuard Network Products
D-Link DGS-1024D Gigabit Switch
Get the blazing speed of Gigabit Ethernet with the D-Link DGS-1024D, a 24-port 10/100/1000Mbps Switch that delivers power, performance, and reliability in one cost-effective, space-saving design. Increase the speed of your network server and backbone conn$106-336
Compare Prices
112 offers from 52 shops
D-Link Network Switches   D-Link Network Products   D-Link Wired Network Switches Prices
Cisco Catalyst 2960 Series Switch
Enhance productivity by using the new Cisco Catalyst 2960-S Series Switches to enable applications such as IP telephony, wireless, and video. These enterprise-class switches provide a borderless network experience that is easy to use and upgrade, as well $69-10,837
Compare Prices
606 offers from 33 shops
HP Network Products for Sale   Network Switches   Cisco Network Switches
Cisco SRW2008P Gigabit Switch
If your business was a building, its network would be the foundation. And Cisco Small Business Managed Switches would be at the core, offering the perfect mix of configurability, speed, and stability to keep your network running smoothly. $348-590
Compare Prices
42 offers from 30 shops
Cisco Network Products   Wired Network Products   Cisco Wired Network Products
HP V1810 Series Switch
The HP ProCurve 1810G switch series provides reliable, plug-and-play Gigabit network connectivity. The HP ProCurve 1810G-24 switch offers two dual-personality ports for optional fiber uplinks. This switches offers silent operation and multiple mounting op$365-821
Compare Prices
41 offers from 31 shops
Network Switches   HP Network Products   Wired Network Products
D-Link DEM-311GT 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Interface Converter
Mini GBIC to 1000BaseSX Multi-mode Fiber Transceiver. Distance up to 550m. Suitable for DES-3250TG, DGS-1024T & future switches with Mini GBIC. The DEM-311GT is a high performance 850nm multimode SFP/mini-GBIC transceiver. Supporting full duplex, Gigabit $43-179
Compare Prices
38 offers from 30 shops
D-Link Network Switches Deals   D-Link Network Products   Converter
Cisco SRW208P Ethernet Switch
The SRW208P allows you to prioritize the traffic on your network using multiple customization options, which keeps your need for data redundancy and continuous uptime at the forefront of your operations. The switch's robust management functions are easy t$307-578
Compare Prices
36 offers from 27 shops
Network Switches   Cisco Network Switches   Linksys Network Products
Cisco SLM2048 Gigabit Smart Switch
The SLM2048 bundles traffic-shaping capabilities into its assortment of features, prioritizing your network's high-bandwidth applications to deliver consistent, quality feeds for voice and video. Should you interconnect multiple switches, the redundancy f$586-1,513
Compare Prices
45 offers from 34 shops
Cisco Network Products   Buy Cisco Wired Network Products   Linksys Network Products
Cisco SLM2024PT Gigabit Switch
26-port SG200-26P Gigabit Switch with PoE + 2 Combo Mini-GBIC$445-1,138
Compare Prices
44 offers from 32 shops
Network Switches   Cisco Network Switches   Linksys Network Products
Netgear ProSafe GS110TP Switch
Joining NETGEAR s ProSafe® family of Smart Switches with high performance and cost efficiency, this 10-port Gigabit Smart Switch is packed with powerful features capable of enhancing any type of business network. The GS110TP is designed for customers who $213-369
Compare Prices
36 offers from 28 shops
Netgear Network Products   Wired Network Products   Wired Network Switches
ALLOY POEGE8T - 8 Port Gigabit Ethernet...
The POEGE8T is an unmanaged, low cost Gigabit Ethernet Power over Ethernet (PoE) desktop switch, designed to support small density... More info...
$12735
Go To Shop
MyITHub
Network Switches   Alloy Network Products   Wired Network Products
HP V1910-24G Switch
HP V1910 24-Port G 10/100/1000 Web-Managed Switch 'Layer 2+' 3COM HP V1910-24G SWITCH 24 PORTS WEB-MANAGED LAYER 2+ 10/100/1000 3COM $276-1,367
Compare Prices
106 offers from 32 shops
HP Network Products   Wired Network Switches   3Com Network Products
Cisco SLM2016T Smart Switch
18-port SG200-18 Gigabit Smart Switch with 2 Combo Mini-GBIC $241-413
Compare Prices
34 offers from 28 shops
Network Switches   Cisco Network Switches Online   Linksys Network Products
SYSTIMAX - M102 Type Surface Mount Box, dual...
107984056 | SYSTIMAX - M102 Type Surface Mount Box, dual port white CommScope® 100 Series Universal Standard... More info...
$374
In Stock
Go To Shop
Online Shop | Anixter Australia
Allied Telesis - 8 x 10/100/1000T Unmanaged Gigabit...
AT-GS900/8 | Allied Telesis - 8 x 10/100/1000T Unmanaged Gigabit switch Equipped with an internal power supply and built... More info...
$6732
In Stock
Go To Shop
Online Shop | Anixter Australia
Network Switches   Wired Network Products   Wired Network Switches
Allied Telesis - 100TX to 100FX (ST/MM) Media...
AT-MC101XL | Allied Telesis - 100TX to 100FX (ST/MM) Media Converter AT media converters allow you to connect disparate... More info...
$14124
In Stock
Go To Shop
Online Shop | Anixter Australia
Compare Converter   Allied Telesyn Network Products
ALLOY MMC1000LC - Gigabit Ethernet SNMP...
The MMC1000 Managed Converter is designed for conversion between 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX/LX Gigabit... More info...
$34146
Go To Shop
MyITHub
Alloy Converter   Alloy Network Products   Wired Network Products
ALLOY MMC1000SC - Gigabit Ethernet SNMP...
The MMC1000 Managed Converter is designed for conversion between 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX/LX Gigabit... More info...
$31835
Go To Shop
MyITHub
Converter   Alloy Converter
ALLOY POEGE24T - 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet...
The POEGE24T is an unmanaged, low cost Gigabit Ethernet Power over Ethernet (PoE) rackmount switch, designed to support higher... More info...
$34170
Go To Shop
MyITHub
Network Switches   Shop Alloy Network Products   Wired Network Products
ALLOY POEFE24TV2 - 24 Port Fast...
The POEFE24TV2 is an unmanaged, low cost Fast Ethernet Power over Ethernet (PoE) rackmount switch, designed to support higher... More info...
$31085
Go To Shop
MyITHub
Wired Network Switches   Network Switches
1800MHz 70dB Signal Booster/Repeater/Amplifier
> More info...$19453
Go To Shop
lightinthebox
Boosters
16dBi Yagi Directional Antenna 850MHz Telstra...
Feature Enhance 3G mobile broadband and GSM reception Hilly country areas that has weaken 3G signal Farm and regional area that is far from... More info...
$12995
Free Shipping
In Stock
Go To Shop
Mushtato.com.au
Purchase Antennas   Telstra Network Products
14dBi Yagi Antenna 850Mh 900MHz TELSTRA...
Feature Enhance 3G mobile broadband and GSM reception Hilly country areas that has weaken 3G signal Farm and regional area that is far from... More info...
$9995
Free Shipping
In Stock
Go To Shop
Mushtato.com.au
Antennas   Telstra Network Products
QNAP TS-1279U-RP NAS
* 12 Bay Rackmount Hot-swappable and Locakable,Dual-core Intel® Coreâ?¢ i3-2120 Processor (3.3 GHz)* 2GB DDR3 Memory (up to 4Gb expandable),USB 3.0: 2 rear ; USB 2.0: 4* Dual Gigabit LAN Support Failover, Load BalancingMultiple IP Setting,Expandable for $408-4,633
Compare Prices
16 offers from 14 shops
Qnap Network Products Prices   Network Rack Mounts   Wired Network Products
Cisco SRW2008 Gigabit Switch
The Cisco SRW2008 8-Port Gigabit Switch brings Gigabit speeds to your users while adding intelligence and security to the network. The eight 10/100/1000 Mbps ports enable you to take advantage of the Gigabit Ethernet interfaces shipping in the current gen$248-524
Compare Prices
50 offers from 30 shops
Network Switches   Cisco Network Switches   Cisco Network Products
Cisco SRW2016 Gigabit Switch
Growing businesses require cost-effective networking solutions that can scale to meet ever-changing business needs. The Cisco SRW2016 16-Port Gigabit Switch brings Gigabit speeds to your users and servers, while adding a new level of intelligence and secu$413-574
Compare Prices
34 offers from 29 shops
Cisco Wired Network Products   Cisco Network Products
Cisco SRW224G4P Switch
Linksys SRW224 24-Port WebView Gigabit Ethernet Switch with PoE$573-809
Compare Prices
9 offers from 8 shops
Network Switches   Cisco Network Switches   Linksys Network Products for Sale
Netgear ProSafe GSM7328S-200 Switch
The NETGEAR Stackable Gigabit Managed Switches, the GSM7328S and GSM7352S allow the most flexible and easy-to-deploy Gigabit infrastructure. All 24 and 48 ports of 10/100/1000 Mbps interfaces deliver maximum throughput and low latency. Four (SFP) Gigabit $248-2,320
Compare Prices
28 offers from 23 shops
Netgear Network Products Deals   Wired Network Products   Wired Network Switches
Ethernet Direct HUE-500S Switch
* 5 TX ( RJ45 ) ports 10/100
* Supports Full/Half Duplex, auto-negotiation, MDI/MDI-X on TX ports
* 2K MAC address table
* 1.0G backplane
* Redundant power inputs 10-48 VDC or 18-30 VAC
* 2.0 watt @ 24VDC power consumption
* 3000 VDC EFT power line
$157-202
Compare Prices
2 offers from
MyITHub
Network Switches   Wired Network Products   Wired Network Switches
D-Link DGS-1016D Gigabit Switch
Get the blazing speed of Gigabit Ethernet with the D-Link DGS-1016D, a 16-port 10/100/1000Mbps Switch that delivers power, performance, and reliability in one cost-effective, space-saving design. Increase the speed of your network server and backbone conn$85-271
Compare Prices
66 offers from 49 shops
D-Link Network Switches   D-Link Network Products   D-Link Wired Network Switches
SR2016
16-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch$225-410
Compare Prices
40 offers from 31 shops
Network Switches   Buy Cisco Network Products   Cisco Network Switches
EthernetDirect CME 822E - SNMP Managed...
CME-822E SNMP Managed Industrial PoE Switch, 8x PoE Injector Ports, 2x SFP Slots The Cobra series CME-822E... More info...
$2,12332
Go To Shop
MyITHub
Wired Network Products   Wired Network Switches   Ethernet Direct Network Products
Xtramus MCM 8S22 W - 10Gigabit Standalone...
The Xtramus MCM-8S22-W is a standalone managed 10Gigabit Media Converter. This compact device has dual SFP+ slots, both of which... More info...
$1,65824
Go To Shop
MyITHub
Converter   Xtramus Network Products
EthernetDirect RUG 118 - Industrial Gigabit Ethernet...
RUG-118 Non-Managed Industrial 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet to SFP Converter The Retriever Industrial Gigabit Ethernet converter... More info...
$28011
Go To Shop
MyITHub
Wired Network Products   Ethernet Direct Network Products
ALLOY GS 24TV2 - 24 Port Unmanaged Gigabit...
Alloy's GS-24TV2 is a 24 Port unmanaged Gigabit Rackmount Switch. The switch provides 24 MDI/MDI-X RJ-45 ports, all... More info...
$11722
Go To Shop
MyITHub
Network Switches   Alloy Network Products   Network Rack Mounts Online
ALLOY SCR460SC 1 - Serial to Fibre Standalone...
The RS-C250xx range provides media conversion from RS-232, RS-422 or RS-485 serial signalling to multimode or single mode... More info...
$24176
Go To Shop
MyITHub
Alloy Converter   Converter
EthernetDirect RUS 115MCD - Industrial Serial to...
The Retriever RUS-115MCD is an RS-232 to fibre converter with SC connector and DB9 interface. Click here for more information. More info...
$22240
Go To Shop
MyITHub
Converter   Compare Ethernet Direct Network Products
Topex MOBIP 3G 1 - Single Channel VoIP to 3G...
MobiLink IP Single Channel IP to 3G/NEXT-G Gateway TOPEX MobiLink IP is a GSM/UMTS small capacity gateway with... More info...
$80611
Go To Shop
MyITHub
Gateway
ALLOY MMC1000SC.S10 - Gigabit Ethernet...
The MMC1000 Managed Converter is designed for conversion between 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX/LX Gigabit... More info...
$78626
Go To Shop
MyITHub
Shop Alloy Converter   Alloy Network Products   Wired Network Products
ALLOY SFP10G MLC - 10GbE Multimode SFP+...
The SFP10G-MLC is a 10GBase-SR Multimode SFP+ module that can be installed into switches supporting a 10GbE based SFP... More info...
$15246
Go To Shop
MyITHub
Network Switches   Module
ALLOY POEGE8TV2 - 8 Port Gigabit Ethernet...
The POEGE8TV2 is an unmanaged, low cost Gigabit Ethernet Power over Ethernet (PoE) desktop switch, designed to support small... More info...
$14689
Go To Shop
MyITHub
Network Switches   Alloy Network Products   Wired Network Products
ALLOY GS 24TV3 - 24 Port Unmanaged Gigabit...
Alloy's GS-24TV3 is a 24 Port unmanaged Gigabit 11' Rackmountable Switch. The switch provides 24x MDI/MDI-X RJ-45... More info...
$14581
Go To Shop
MyITHub
Network Rack Mounts   Wired Network Products   Purchase Wired Network Switches
Allied Telesis AT-SPFX Module
SFP 100Base-FX$76-243
Compare Prices
5 offers from 2 shops
Wired Network Products   Module   Allied Telesyn Network Products
Allied Telesis AT-SPLX10 Module
SFP 1000Base-LX$52-462
Compare Prices
2 offers from 2 shops
Wired Network Products   Module Prices
Allied Telesis AT-SPSX Module
SFP 1000Base-SX$44-255
Compare Prices
3 offers from 3 shops
Wired Network Products   Module   Allied Telesyn Network Products
Allied Telesis AT-SPTX Module
SFP 1000Base-T$62-250
Compare Prices
2 offers from 2 shops
Wired Network Products for Sale   Module
Rack Technologies - Fixed Cantilever Shelf 3RU 390mm...
9023 | Rack Technologies - Fixed Cantilever Shelf 3RU 390mm Deep Features Easily installed All fasteners included Suitable for... More info...
$5137
In Stock
Go To Shop
Online Shop | Anixter Australia
Fluke Networks - SYSTIMAX VisiPatch 360 ...
DSP-PM19B | Fluke Networks - SYSTIMAX VisiPatch 360 (T568B) Personality Module More info...
$37400
In Stock
Go To Shop
Online Shop | Anixter Australia
Module
SYSTIMAX - M101 Type Surface Mount Box, single...
107984015 | SYSTIMAX - M101 Type Surface Mount Box, single port white CommScope® 100 Series Universal Standard... More info...
$374
In Stock
Go To Shop
Online Shop | Anixter Australia
SYSTIMAX - M112 Type Surface Mount Box, twelve...
106658156 | SYSTIMAX - M112 Type Surface Mount Box, twelve port white CommScope® 100 Series Universal Standard... More info...
$2255
In Stock
Go To Shop
Online Shop | Anixter Australia
SYSTIMAX - M200 Surface Mount Box, two port...
760057331 | SYSTIMAX - M200 Surface Mount Box, two port white CommScope® 200 Series Stranded Surface Mount... More info...
$1408
In Stock
Go To Shop
Online Shop | Anixter Australia
Fluke Networks - SYSTIMAX 110 (T568A)...
DSP-PM10A | Fluke Networks - SYSTIMAX 110 (T568A) Personality Module More info...
$37400
In Stock
Go To Shop
Online Shop | Anixter Australia
Module
SYSTIMAX - Ready(TM) 1U Internal Sliding Shelf,...
760147439 | SYSTIMAX - Ready(TM) 1U Internal Sliding Shelf, black More info...
$20504
In Stock
Go To Shop
Online Shop | Anixter Australia
Fluke Networks - DTX-PLA002 plug replacement parts....
DTX-PLA002PRP | Fluke Networks - DTX-PLA002 plug replacement parts. This item includes two contact blocks of the 8-pin... More info...
$12100
In Stock
Go To Shop
Online Shop | Anixter Australia
Allied Telesis - Four unit wall/rack mount bracket
AT-TRAY4 | Allied Telesis - Four unit wall/rack mount bracket More info...
$6732
In Stock
Go To Shop
Online Shop | Anixter Australia
Allied Telesyn Network Products
Allied Telesis - 8 port 10/100TX Industrial Managed...
AT-IFS802SP/POE(W)-80 | Allied Telesis - 8 port 10/100TX Industrial Managed PoE Switch with 2 SFP combo... More info...
$1,22683
In Stock
Go To Shop
Online Shop | Anixter Australia
Network Switches Deals   Allied Telesyn Network Products
Allied Telesis - 24 port stackable 10/100/1000T...
AT-8000GS/24POE | Allied Telesis - 24 port stackable 10/100/1000T Power over Ethernet Layer 2 switch with 4... More info...
$1,44364
In Stock
Go To Shop
Online Shop | Anixter Australia
Network Switches   Wired Network Products   Wired Network Switches
Allied Telesis - 8 x 10/100TX Managed Layer 2...
AT-8000/8POE | Allied Telesis - 8 x 10/100TX Managed Layer 2 POE Switch with 1 x Combo 10/100/1000T or... More info...
$61347
In Stock
Go To Shop
Online Shop | Anixter Australia
Wireless Network Products   Allied Telesyn Network Products
1 2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 ...739Next

Find a Product

Online Shops on this page

Stores selling Network Products online usually deliver Australia wide to areas including Sydney, Melbourne, Brisbane, Canberra, Perth, Adelaide, Darwin and Hobart
Online Shop | Anixter Australia 
MyITHub 1300 769 640
VIC, NSW, QLD, WA, ACT, SA
lightinthebox 1-650-384-0897
No. 56 Dong Si Huan Zhong Lu, Ocean International Center A Bld 2506-2507 Chao Yang District Beijing , Beijing 100025 China
Mushtato.com.au 0415082530
Unit 2 / 94 Park Road Rydalmere NSW 2116
Landmark Computers 1300 133 165
52-54 Rutland Road Box Hill Victoria 3128
oo.com.au 1300 132 151
29-33 Carter Street Lidcombe NSW 2141 Australia PO Box 7210 Alexandria NSW 2015
Kogan Australia Pty Ltd 
eStore.com.au 1300 658 600
405-409 Ferntree Gully Road, Mount Waverley VIC 3149
dstore.com 1800 DSTORE
Birkdale Court Level 2, 106 Birkdale Rd Birkdale QLD 4152
POSMarket.com.au 1300 737 998
Shop 3 Palm Court 172-176 The Entrance Rd Erina NSW 2250

Shop for 7 Million Products from over 2000 Online Stores

MyShopping is online shopping search engine that contains information supplied by various third party online retail websites and compiles such information to provide browsers with a direct price comparison for similar goods.
Network Products prices are provided by the merchants and MyShopping assumes no responsibility for accuracy of price information. Network Products product specifications are obtained from merchants or third parties and although we make every effort to present accurate information, MyShopping is not responsible for inaccuracies.

Leave us a Feedback

Did you find what you wanted? Do you see a mistake? Any suggestions? Please tell us
 
Join our Merchant Program     About MyShopping.com.au     Merchant Login     Advertise
User Agreement     Privacy Policy     Contact Us     About Reward Program
Reward Account Login     Mobile Site