My Account
 
Shop by Category
>>
 

Network Products

Sort By
 
Price Range
to
GO
Product Type
Switch
Dongle
WiFi Extender
Booster
Patch Panel
Network Storage
Antenna
Rack Mount
Firewall
PoE Adapter
Controller
Hub
Console
Converter
Gateway
Module
More...
Brand
Alloy
Netgear
Telstra
Cisco
D-Link
Qnap
Synology
Hewlett Packard (HP)
Moxa
Asus
Areca
Astrotek
Asustor
Drobo
ZyXEL
Astaro
Buffalo
Dell
Digi
Edimax
Fortinet
Generic
Huawei
Iomega
Juniper Networks
Krone
Linksys
Minitar
NetComm
Nortel
Planet
RFI
Seagate
Siemens
3Com
Acer
Adaptec
ADTRAN
Alcatel
Allen-Bradley
Allied Telesyn
Altusen
More...
Wireless
Wired
Wireless
Store
Online Shop | Anixter Australia
MyITHub
lightinthebox
Dicksmith
Landmark Computers
More...
Search within results
GO
Related Categories
Laptops
Hard Drives
Desktop Computers
Modems & Routers
Computer Cables & Connectors
Monitors
Cisco SRW2008P Gigabit Switch
If your business was a building, its network would be the foundation. And Cisco Small Business Managed Switches would be at the core, offering the perfect mix of configurability, speed, and stability to keep your network running smoothly. $348-568
Compare Prices
21 offers from 19 shops
Network Switches   Cisco Network Switches   Cisco Wired Network Products Prices
TP-LINK TL-SG1024D Switch
TP-LINK TL-SG1024D 24-port Gigabit Desktop/ Rachmount Switch, 24 10/ 100/ 1000M RJ45 ports, metal $5-148
Compare Prices
56 offers from 41 shops
Network Rack Mounts   Wired Network Products   Wired Network Switches
HP V1910-24G Switch
HP V1910 24-Port G 10/100/1000 Web-Managed Switch 'Layer 2+' 3COM HP V1910-24G SWITCH 24 PORTS WEB-MANAGED LAYER 2+ 10/100/1000 3COM $245-1,367
Compare Prices
94 offers from 32 shops
Network Switches   Wired Network Products   HP Network Products for Sale
HP V1410 Series Switch
HP V1410 series switches are unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet and Fast Ethernet switches designed for small and midsize businesses looking for entry-level, low-cost networking solutions with a lifetime warranty. The HP V1410 switch series consists of seven mode$37-1,970
Compare Prices
216 offers from 39 shops
WatchGuard Network Products   Network Rack Mounts   Wired Network Switches
HP V1810 Series Switch
The HP ProCurve 1810G switch series provides reliable, plug-and-play Gigabit network connectivity. The HP ProCurve 1810G-24 switch offers two dual-personality ports for optional fiber uplinks. This switches offers silent operation and multiple mounting op$365-989
Compare Prices
39 offers from 32 shops
Network Switches   HP Network Products   Wired Network Products
Cisco Catalyst 2960 Series Switch
Enhance productivity by using the new Cisco Catalyst 2960-S Series Switches to enable applications such as IP telephony, wireless, and video. These enterprise-class switches provide a borderless network experience that is easy to use and upgrade, as well $79-10,837
Compare Prices
559 offers from 34 shops
Cisco Network Switches   Cisco Network Products   Linksys Network Products Deals
Cisco SLM2024PT Gigabit Switch
26-port SG200-26P Gigabit Switch with PoE + 2 Combo Mini-GBIC$477-1,138
Compare Prices
39 offers from 31 shops
Network Switches   Cisco Network Switches   Cisco Network Products
D-Link DEM-311GT 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Interface Converter
Mini GBIC to 1000BaseSX Multi-mode Fiber Transceiver. Distance up to 550m. Suitable for DES-3250TG, DGS-1024T & future switches with Mini GBIC. The DEM-311GT is a high performance 850nm multimode SFP/mini-GBIC transceiver. Supporting full duplex, Gigabit $43-191
Compare Prices
33 offers from 27 shops
D-Link Network Products   Converter   D-Link Network Switches
14dBi Yagi Antenna 850Mh 900MHz TELSTRA...
Feature Enhance 3G mobile broadband and GSM reception Hilly country areas that has weaken 3G signal Farm and regional area that is far from... More info...
$9995
Free Shipping
In Stock
Go To Shop
Mushtato.com.au
Antennas   Telstra Network Products
Cisco SLM2016T Smart Switch
18-port SG200-18 Gigabit Smart Switch with 2 Combo Mini-GBIC $254-357
Compare Prices
30 offers from 27 shops
Network Switches   Buy Cisco Network Switches   Linksys Network Products
TP-Link TL-SG1016D 16 Port Desktop Gigabit Switch
TP-Link TL-SG1016D 16 Port Desktop Gigabit Switch $74-198
Compare Prices
50 offers from 38 shops
Network Switches   Network Rack Mounts   Wired Network Products
D-Link DGS-1210-10P Switch
D-Link s DGS-1210-10P is the latest generation of Web Smart Switches featuring D-Link Green Technology. The switch integrates advanced management and security functions that provide performance and scalability. The DES-1210-10P s 10/100/1000 Mbps ports ar$122-459
Compare Prices
68 offers from 43 shops
D-Link Network Switches   D-Link Network Products
D-Link DGS-1016D Gigabit Switch
Get the blazing speed of Gigabit Ethernet with the D-Link DGS-1016D, a 16-port 10/100/1000Mbps Switch that delivers power, performance, and reliability in one cost-effective, space-saving design. Increase the speed of your network server and backbone conn$89-207
Compare Prices
59 offers from 47 shops
D-Link Network Switches   Network Switches   Wired Network Switches
SYSTIMAX - M102 Type Surface Mount Box, dual...
107984056 | SYSTIMAX - M102 Type Surface Mount Box, dual port white CommScope® 100 Series Universal Standard... More info...
$374
In Stock
Go To Shop
Online Shop | Anixter Australia
Allied Telesis - 100TX to 100FX (ST/MM) Media...
AT-MC101XL | Allied Telesis - 100TX to 100FX (ST/MM) Media Converter AT media converters allow you to connect disparate... More info...
$14124
In Stock
Go To Shop
Online Shop | Anixter Australia
Converter   Wired Network Products   Allied Telesyn Network Products
Oberon Wireless - 1013-00 Surface Mount Bracket for...
1013-00 | Oberon Wireless - Surface Mount for Wireless Access Points - to suit Cisco and Aruba Networks **Picture shown with... More info...
$30250
In Stock
Go To Shop
Online Shop | Anixter Australia
Cisco Network Products Online   Cisco Wireless Network Products
RBR Data Cabinet - 6RU Double Section Wall Mounted...
Red Back Racks - Network and Data Communications Cabinet - 6RU Double Section Wall Mounted Cabinet with Swing Frame, Black... More info...
$28050
In Stock
Go To Shop
Online Shop | Anixter Australia
Wired Network Products
D-Link DGS-1024D Gigabit Switch
Get the blazing speed of Gigabit Ethernet with the D-Link DGS-1024D, a 24-port 10/100/1000Mbps Switch that delivers power, performance, and reliability in one cost-effective, space-saving design. Increase the speed of your network server and backbone conn$99-277
Compare Prices
98 offers from 50 shops
D-Link Network Switches   Network Switches   D-Link Network Products
900/2100MHz 70dB Signal Booster/Repeater...
Color: WhiteDimensions (cm): 34.0 x 24.0 x 14.0Weight (kg): 2.6> More info...$33776
Go To Shop
lightinthebox
Boosters
Netgear JGS500 Series Gigabit Switch
NETGEAR s JGS500 Gigabit Switch Series gives your office network a megaboost of speed and capacity that is within your budget. With up to 48 Gbps of bandwidth, these 16- and 24-port switches can blast 2000 Mbps per port while their affordable prices enabl$98-299
Compare Prices
100 offers from 43 shops
Network Switches   Netgear Network Products   Compare Network Rack Mounts
16dBi Yagi Directional Antenna 850MHz Telstra...
Feature Enhance 3G mobile broadband and GSM reception Hilly country areas that has weaken 3G signal Farm and regional area that is far from... More info...
$12995
Free Shipping
In Stock
Go To Shop
Mushtato.com.au
Antennas   Telstra Network Products
QNAP TS-469U-SP NAS
TS469U-SP NO RAIL TURBO NAS RACKMOUNT (1U) INTEL ATOM 2.13GHZ,1GB RAM, 4 HDD, 2 PSU $224-1,387
Compare Prices
10 offers from 9 shops
Qnap Network Products   Wired Network Products   Shop Network Storage
TP-Link TL-MC210CS Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter
Product: The MC210CS is a media converter designed to convert 1000BASE-LX/LH fiber to 1000Base-T copper media or vice versa. Designed under IEEE802.3ab 1000Base-T and IEEE802.3z 1000Base-LX/LH standards, the MC210CS is designed for use with single-mode fi$62-104
Compare Prices
29 offers from 22 shops
Network Switches   Converter   TP-Link Network Products
D-Link DHP-346AV PowerLine AV 4-Port Switch
D-Link DHP-346AV PowerLine AV 4-Port Switch$59-145
Compare Prices
43 offers from 27 shops
D-Link Network Switches   D-Link Network Products   Purchase PowerLine
Cisco SRW208P Ethernet Switch
The SRW208P allows you to prioritize the traffic on your network using multiple customization options, which keeps your need for data redundancy and continuous uptime at the forefront of your operations. The switch's robust management functions are easy t$307-578
Compare Prices
13 offers from 13 shops
Network Switches   Linksys Network Products   Cisco Network Switches
D-Link DWL-P200 PoE Adapter
D-Link Power Over Ethernet Kit Power Over Ethernet Kit (5VDC & 12VDC) POE Base & Terminal Unit. Supports non-POE devices with 5VDC or 12VDC power requirements PI DATE : Dec04 CATEGORY 5 (CATS) ETHERNET PIN USAGE Data: 1,2,3,6 Power: 4,5,7,8 LEDS: P $76-159
Compare Prices
33 offers from 30 shops
PoE Adapter   Wireless Network Products   D-Link Network Products Prices
D-Link DGS-1008P Gigabit Switch
D-Link DGS-1008P Gigabit Switch$129-211
Compare Prices
57 offers from 46 shops
D-Link Network Switches for Sale   Network Switches   D-Link Network Products
Ethernet Direct HUE-500S Switch
* 5 TX ( RJ45 ) ports 10/100
* Supports Full/Half Duplex, auto-negotiation, MDI/MDI-X on TX ports
* 2K MAC address table
* 1.0G backplane
* Redundant power inputs 10-48 VDC or 18-30 VAC
* 2.0 watt @ 24VDC power consumption
* 3000 VDC EFT power line
$159-204
Compare Prices
2 offers from
MyITHub
Wired Network Products   Wired Network Switches   Ethernet Direct Network Products
ALLOY MMC1000LC - Gigabit Ethernet SNMP...
The MMC1000 Managed Converter is designed for conversion between 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX/LX Gigabit... More info...
$34594
Go To Shop
MyITHub
Alloy Converter   Alloy Network Products   Converter
Astaro ASG 220 Security Appliance
Medium Networks Recommended for 30 - 150 Users Astaro's award-winning security gateway featuring Firewall, Intrusion Prevention, and... More info...
$1,14402
Go To Shop
MyITHub
Security Appliance   Astaro Network Products   VPN Module Deals
ALLOY GCR2000SC.10 - Gigabit Standalone...
10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX (SC) Media Converter with LFP via FEF and FM. 10km The GCR2000xx series... More info...
$27999
Go To Shop
MyITHub
Buy Alloy Converter   Alloy Network Products   Converter
ALLOY IMGBIC SLC20 - Industrial Single Mode...
Alloy offer an Extensive range of Mini-GBICs (SFP) for use in Alloy or other vendors Gigabit Switches. Various models offer support for... More info...
$10164
Go To Shop
MyITHub
Network Switches   Module   Wired Network Products
ALLOY POEGE24T - 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet...
The POEGE24T is an unmanaged, low cost Gigabit Ethernet Power over Ethernet (PoE) rackmount switch, designed to support higher... More info...
$34170
Go To Shop
MyITHub
Network Switches   Alloy Network Products   Wired Network Products
ALLOY POEFE24TV2 - 24 Port Fast...
The POEFE24TV2 is an unmanaged, low cost Fast Ethernet Power over Ethernet (PoE) rackmount switch, designed to support higher... More info...
$31484
Go To Shop
MyITHub
Wired Network Switches Online   Network Switches
Ethernet Routing Switch 3526T-PWR+ with 24...
Ethernet Routing Switch 3526T-PWR+ with 24 10/100 (802.3af/at) PoE ports, 2 combo 10/100/1000 SFP ports,... More info...
$1,14999
Go To Shop
MyITHub
Network Switches   Wired Network Products   Avaya Network Switches
1800MHz 70dB Signal Booster/Repeater/Amplifier
> More info...$19737
Go To Shop
lightinthebox
Boosters
DOLRY HBX100 HIFI Stone WIFI music adapter
Material:Polycarbonate; Color:Black; Dimensions (cm):641; Weight (kg):0.095 More info...$11315
Go To Shop
lightinthebox
Compare Wireless Network Products
Allied Telesis AT-SPFX Module
SFP 100Base-FX$76-243
Compare Prices
5 offers from 2 shops
Module   Wired Network Products   Allied Telesyn Network Products
Allied Telesis AT-SPLX10 Module
SFP 1000Base-LX$52-462
Compare Prices
2 offers from 2 shops
Module   Wired Network Products   Allied Telesyn Network Products
Allied Telesis AT-SPSX Module
SFP 1000Base-SX$44-275
Compare Prices
3 offers from 3 shops
Module   Wired Network Products
Allied Telesis AT-SPTX Module
SFP 1000Base-T$62-250
Compare Prices
3 offers from 2 shops
Shop Module   Wired Network Products   Allied Telesyn Network Products
Rack Technologies - Fixed Cantilever Shelf 3RU 390mm...
9023 | Rack Technologies - Fixed Cantilever Shelf 3RU 390mm Deep Features Easily installed All fasteners included Suitable for... More info...
$5137
In Stock
Go To Shop
Online Shop | Anixter Australia
Fluke Networks - SYSTIMAX VisiPatch 360 ...
DSP-PM19B | Fluke Networks - SYSTIMAX VisiPatch 360 (T568B) Personality Module More info...
$37400
In Stock
Go To Shop
Online Shop | Anixter Australia
Module
SYSTIMAX - M101 Type Surface Mount Box, single...
107984015 | SYSTIMAX - M101 Type Surface Mount Box, single port white CommScope® 100 Series Universal Standard... More info...
$374
In Stock
Go To Shop
Online Shop | Anixter Australia
SYSTIMAX - M112 Type Surface Mount Box, twelve...
106658156 | SYSTIMAX - M112 Type Surface Mount Box, twelve port white CommScope® 100 Series Universal Standard... More info...
$2255
In Stock
Go To Shop
Online Shop | Anixter Australia
SYSTIMAX - M200 Surface Mount Box, two port...
760057331 | SYSTIMAX - M200 Surface Mount Box, two port white CommScope® 200 Series Stranded Surface Mount... More info...
$1408
In Stock
Go To Shop
Online Shop | Anixter Australia
Fluke Networks - SYSTIMAX 110 (T568A)...
DSP-PM10A | Fluke Networks - SYSTIMAX 110 (T568A) Personality Module More info...
$37400
In Stock
Go To Shop
Online Shop | Anixter Australia
Module
SYSTIMAX - Ready(TM) 1U Internal Sliding Shelf,...
760147439 | SYSTIMAX - Ready(TM) 1U Internal Sliding Shelf, black More info...
$20504
In Stock
Go To Shop
Online Shop | Anixter Australia
Fluke Networks - DTX-PLA002 plug replacement parts....
DTX-PLA002PRP | Fluke Networks - DTX-PLA002 plug replacement parts. This item includes two contact blocks of the 8-pin... More info...
$12100
In Stock
Go To Shop
Online Shop | Anixter Australia
Allied Telesis - Four unit wall/rack mount bracket
AT-TRAY4 | Allied Telesis - Four unit wall/rack mount bracket More info...
$6732
In Stock
Go To Shop
Online Shop | Anixter Australia
Allied Telesyn Network Products
Allied Telesis - 8 port 10/100TX Industrial Managed...
AT-IFS802SP/POE(W)-80 | Allied Telesis - 8 port 10/100TX Industrial Managed PoE Switch with 2 SFP combo... More info...
$1,22683
In Stock
Go To Shop
Online Shop | Anixter Australia
Purchase Network Switches   Allied Telesyn Network Products
Allied Telesis - 8 x 10/100TX Managed Layer 2...
AT-8000/8POE | Allied Telesis - 8 x 10/100TX Managed Layer 2 POE Switch with 1 x Combo 10/100/1000T or... More info...
$61347
In Stock
Go To Shop
Online Shop | Anixter Australia
Wireless Network Switches   Wireless Network Products   Allied Telesyn Network Products
Allied Telesis - 8 x 10/100/1000T 'WebSmart'...
AT-GS950/8POE | Allied Telesis - 8 x 10/100/1000T 'WebSmart' POE Switch with 2 Combo SFP Bays Capable of... More info...
$29414
In Stock
Go To Shop
Online Shop | Anixter Australia
Network Switches   Allied Telesyn Network Products
Allied Telesis - 10/100TX to 100FX (SC/MM)...
AT-FS202 | Allied Telesis - 10/100TX to 100FX (SC/MM) Switching Media Converter AT-FS200 Series Fast... More info...
$16302
In Stock
Go To Shop
Online Shop | Anixter Australia
Converter   Wired Network Products Prices
Allied Telesis - 24 x 10/100TX Layer 3 Switch...
AT-8624T/2M-V2 | Allied Telesis - 24 x 10/100TX Layer 3 Switch with 2 x Expansion Bays (incl. 2 x AT-A65)... More info...
$1,12266
In Stock
Go To Shop
Online Shop | Anixter Australia
Network Switches   Wired Network Products   Wired Network Switches
Allied Telesis - 48 x 10/100/1000T 'WebSmart'...
AT-GS950/48 | Allied Telesis - 48 x 10/100/1000T 'WebSmart' Switch with 4 Combo SFP Bays The WebSmart... More info...
$88550
In Stock
Go To Shop
Online Shop | Anixter Australia
Allied Telesyn Network Products for Sale   Network Switches
Allied Telesis - 28 x 10/100/1000T Managed Layer...
AT-9000/28 | Allied Telesis - 28 x 10/100/1000T Managed Layer 2 Switch with 4 Combo SFP Bays The Allied... More info...
$1,06722
In Stock
Go To Shop
Online Shop | Anixter Australia
Network Switches   Wired Network Products   Wired Network Switches
Allied Telesis - 100TX to 100FX (SC/MM) Media...
AT-MC102XL | Allied Telesis - 100TX to 100FX (SC/MM) Media Converter Our media converters allow you to connect disparate... More info...
$15807
In Stock
Go To Shop
Online Shop | Anixter Australia
Converter Deals   Allied Telesyn Network Products
Allied Telesis - 1000T to 1000X (SFP) Media...
AT-MC1008/SP | Allied Telesis - 1000T to 1000X (SFP) Media Converter Our media converters allow you to connect disparate... More info...
$24541
In Stock
Go To Shop
Online Shop | Anixter Australia
Converter   Wired Network Products   Allied Telesyn Network Products
Allied Telesis - 12 Slot Rackmount Media Converter Chassis
AT-MCR12 | Allied Telesis - 12 Slot Rackmount Media Converter Chassis Power Distribution Chassis for up to 12 independently-operatin... More info...
$42020
In Stock
Go To Shop
Online Shop | Anixter Australia
Network Rack Mounts   Converter
1 2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 ...715Next

Find a Product

Online Shops on this page

Stores selling Network Products online usually deliver Australia wide to areas including Sydney, Melbourne, Brisbane, Canberra, Perth, Adelaide, Darwin and Hobart
Online Shop | Anixter Australia 
MyITHub 1300 769 640
VIC, NSW, QLD, WA, ACT, SA
lightinthebox 1-650-384-0897
No. 56 Dong Si Huan Zhong Lu, Ocean International Center A Bld 2506-2507 Chao Yang District Beijing , Beijing 100025 China
Mushtato.com.au 0415082530
Unit 2 / 94 Park Road Rydalmere NSW 2116
Landmark Computers 1300 133 165
52-54 Rutland Road Box Hill Victoria 3128
oo.com.au 1300 132 151
29-33 Carter Street Lidcombe NSW 2141 Australia PO Box 7210 Alexandria NSW 2015
Kogan Australia Pty Ltd 
eStore.com.au 1300 658 600
405-409 Ferntree Gully Road, Mount Waverley VIC 3149
dstore.com 1800 DSTORE
Birkdale Court Level 2, 106 Birkdale Rd Birkdale QLD 4152
Mwave.com.au 1300727446
Unit 5, 1-3 Nicholas St Lidcombe NSW 2141

Shop for 7 Million Products from over 2000 Online Stores

MyShopping is online shopping search engine that contains information supplied by various third party online retail websites and compiles such information to provide browsers with a direct price comparison for similar goods.
Network Products prices are provided by the merchants and MyShopping assumes no responsibility for accuracy of price information. Network Products product specifications are obtained from merchants or third parties and although we make every effort to present accurate information, MyShopping is not responsible for inaccuracies.

Leave us a Feedback

Did you find what you wanted? Do you see a mistake? Any suggestions? Please tell us
 
Join our Merchant Program     About MyShopping.com.au     Merchant Login     Advertise
User Agreement     Privacy Policy     Contact Us     About Reward Program
Reward Account Login     Mobile Site