My Account
 
Shop by Category
>>
 

Network Products

Sort By
 
Price Range
to
GO
Product Type
Switch
Patch Panel
Dongle
Rack Mount
WiFi Extender
Booster
Network Storage
Firewall
Hub
VPN Module
Console
Controller
Antenna
PowerLine
Security Appliance
More...
Brand
Krone
Dell
Planet
Telstra
Hewlett Packard (HP)
Moxa
TP-Link
Cabac
Astrotek
Cisco
Edimax
Fortinet
Huawei
IBM
Juniper Networks
Patton
Skymaster
Synology
Western Digital
3Com
Acer
Adaptec
ADTRAN
Alcatel
Allen-Bradley
Allied Telesyn
Alloy
Altusen
Alvarion
Anyware
APC
Apple
Areca
Aruba Networks
Astaro
Astone
Asus
Asustor
Aten
Avaya
Axis
Belkin
Brickcom
More...
Wireless
Wireless
Wired
Store
Online Shop | Anixter Australia
MyITHub
lightinthebox
rightbuy.com.au
Landmark Computers
More...
Search within results
GO
Related Categories
Laptops
Hard Drives
Modems & Routers
Ink, Toner & Cartridges
Computer Cables & Connectors
Monitors
Netgear ProSafe GS105E Switch
ProSafe Plus Switches offer traffic monitoring for users to observe traffic behavior. Additionally, if there are connectivity issues, these switches offer a cable diagnostic test capability that can identify and even locate problems in the cables. To opti$41-147
Compare Prices
24 offers from 24 shops
D-Link DES-1024R+ Switch
These unmanaged 10/100Mbps switches are designed to enhance workgroup performance while providing a high level of flexibility. Powerful yet easy to use, these devices allow users to simply plug any port to either a 10Mbps or 100Mbps network to multiply ba$108-205
Compare Prices
12 offers from 12 shops
HP 1920-24G-PoE+ Switch
HP 1920-24G-PoE+ Switch$593-1,145
Compare Prices
23 offers from 17 shops
Netgear 16-port GS116 Gigabit Switch
Now you can have a powerful, high-speed network on a small scale. Netgear''s GS116 Gigabit Ethernet Switch lets you build a system that provides a full, dedicated 1000 Mbps connections so you can move very large files across your network instantly. The st$84-240
Compare Prices
37 offers from 33 shops
Cisco SG500X Switch
Cisco SG500X Switch$1,616-7,351
Compare Prices
92 offers from 22 shops
D-Link DES-1210-28P Switch
The DES-1210-28P Web Smart PoE switch includes advanced management functions including SNMP, Web Management, SmartConsole Utility, and compact command line provides a complete and affordable solution for small and medium businesses. In addition, the DES-1$412-679
Compare Prices
32 offers from 29 shops
Netgear GS752TPSB Switch
Netgear GS752TPSB Switch$1,316-1,815
Compare Prices
24 offers from 22 shops
D-Link DGS-3120-48TC Switch
D-Link DGS-3120-48TC Switch$307-2,825
Compare Prices
25 offers from 22 shops
D-Link DGS-3120-24TC Switch
D-Link DGS-3120-24TC Switch$163-990
Compare Prices
25 offers from 21 shops
D-Link DGS-3120-24PC Switch
D-Link DGS-3120-24PC Switch$1,244-2,365
Compare Prices
24 offers from 23 shops
Netgear ProSafe GSM7252PS Gigabit Switch
Netgear Stackable, PoE Managed Gigabit Switches GSM7228PS and GSM7252PS allow the most fl exible and easy-to-deploy Gigabit Power over Ethernet infrastructure. All the 24 and 48 ports of 10/100/1000 Mbps interfaces support 802.3af PoE standard with a comf$3,420-3,999
Compare Prices
10 offers from 8 shops
SYSTIMAX - M102 Type Surface Mount Box, dual...
107984056 | SYSTIMAX - M102 Type Surface Mount Box, dual port white CommScope® 100 Series Universal Standard... More info...
$374
In Stock
Go To Shop
Online Shop | Anixter Australia
CommScope - Systimax 600G2 - G2 1U Sliding...
600G2-1U-UP-SD | 760033936 - CommScope - Systimax 600G2 - G2 1U Sliding FOBOT Description The... More info...
$26268
In Stock
Go To Shop
Online Shop | Anixter Australia
CommScope - Systimax 600G2 - G2 1U Fixed FOBOT
600G2-1U-UP-FX -Â CommScope - Systimax 600G2 - G2 1U Fixed FOBOT Description The SYSTIMAX G2 1U and... More info...
$23782
In Stock
Go To Shop
Online Shop | Anixter Australia
Corning - Pull out Tray 19 inch wide, 1U Rack Mount...
LANS-01U-B4 |Â Corning - Pull out Tray 19 inch wide, 1U Rack Mount FOBOT, 24 Single Module Capacity and 4 x Spice... More info...
$16500
In Stock
Go To Shop
Online Shop | Anixter Australia
CommScope Enterprise Solutions - M200 Surface Mount...
332692|M202SMB-246 | CommScope Enterprise Solutions - M200 Surface Mount Box, two port ivoryCommScope200... More info...
$1650
In Stock
Go To Shop
Online Shop | Anixter Australia
Siemon Company - 19 in. Cable Manager with 5 S144...
153635|WM-144-5 | Siemon Company - 19 in. Cable Manager with 5 S144 Hangers 2RMSThe WM series cable managers... More info...
$7535
In Stock
Go To Shop
Online Shop | Anixter Australia
Netgear ProSafe GS108 Gigabit Switch
Now you can have a powerful, high-speed network on a small scale. NETGEAR's GS108 Gigabit Ethernet Switch lets you build a system that provides a full, dedicated 1000, 100, or 10 Mbps connection so you can move very large files across your network instant$43-149
Compare Prices
43 offers from 38 shops
Cisco Catalyst 3850 Switch
Cisco 3850 Switch$172-22,345
Compare Prices
227 offers from 19 shops
D-Link DMC-1000 - Chassis-Base Media Converters System
The D-Link DMC-1000 chassis provides 16 slots for installation of up to 16 media converters. You can start with single media converters, each equipped with its own metal case housing and AC power adapter. When your requirements grow, you can mount a chass$680-969
Compare Prices
13 offers from 13 shops
D-Link DMC-700SC Media Converter
The DMC-700SC is a media converter designed to convert 1000BASE-SX fiber to 1000Base-T copper media or vice versa. Designed under IEEE 802.3ab and 802.3z standards, the DMC-700SC is designed for use with multi-mode fiber cable utilizing the SC-Type connec$174-282
Compare Prices
19 offers from 15 shops
EthernetDirect RUS 9520A - Industrial Single Port...
The RUS-9520A is an Industrial RS-232 to RS-422/485 converter with Auto-Pro. The Auto-pro function allows the... More info...$17130
Go To Shop
MyITHub
EthernetDirect HUE-423SE - Industrial 6 Port...
The Husky HUE-423SE is an entry-level industrial slimline unmanaged Ethernet switch. This six port device has 4x 100Base-TX... More info...$62657
Go To Shop
MyITHub
ALLOY FCR200SC.20 - 100Mbps Standalone...
The FCR200SC.20, a FCR200 Series Fast Ethernet Media Converter, can be used 'Standalone' or installed in an Alloy... More info...$21349
Go To Shop
MyITHub
ALLOY GCR2000SC.10 - Gigabit Standalone...
10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX (SC) Media Converter with LFP via FEF and FM. 10km The GCR2000xx series... More info...$29135
Go To Shop
MyITHub
Xtramus MCM-8S62-W - 10Gigabit Standalone...
The Xtramus MCM-8S62-W is a standalone managed 10Gigabit Media Converter. This compact device has one 10GBase-CX4 port that... More info...$1,94561
Go To Shop
MyITHub
ALLOY AMS-24T6SFP - Layer 2+ SNMP...
The Alloy AMS range of Layer 2+ Gigabit switches are feature rich and comply with the latest Green Ethernet standards. All SFP modules... More info...$42191
Go To Shop
MyITHub
ALLOY APS-10T2SFP - Layer 2+ SNMP...
The Alloy APS range of Layer 2+ Gigabit POE+ switches are feature rich and comply with the latest Green Ethernet standards. All SFP... More info...$42191
Go To Shop
MyITHub
ALLOY POEGE8T - 8 Port Gigabit Ethernet...
The POEGE8T is an unmanaged, low cost Gigabit Ethernet Power over Ethernet (PoE) desktop switch, designed to support small density... More info...$12735
Go To Shop
MyITHub
HP V1410 Series Switch
HP V1410 series switches are unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet and Fast Ethernet switches designed for small and midsize businesses looking for entry-level, low-cost networking solutions with a lifetime warranty. The HP V1410 switch series consists of seven mode$38-478
Compare Prices
118 offers from 34 shops
Allied Telesis AT-SPFX Module
SFP 100Base-FX$80-243
Compare Prices
5 offers from 2 shops
Allied Telesis AT-SPLX10 Module
SFP 1000Base-LX$42-462
Compare Prices
2 offers from 2 shops
Allied Telesis AT-SPSX Module
SFP 1000Base-SX$37-275
Compare Prices
3 offers from 3 shops
Allied Telesis AT-SPTX Module
SFP 1000Base-T$51-250
Compare Prices
2 offers from 2 shops
Panduit - Net Access S-Type Cabinets - W (27.6') x...
S7212B | Panduit - Net Access S-Type Cabinets - W (27.6') x D (42.0'), 42 RU, 2 Side Panels, BlackNet-Access... More info...
$2,31341
In Stock
Go To Shop
Online Shop | Anixter Australia
Panduit - Net Access S-Type Cabinets - W (23.6') x...
S6212B | Panduit - Net Access S-Type Cabinets - W (23.6') x D (42.0'), 42 RU, 2 Side Panels, BlackNet-Access... More info...
$1,85768
In Stock
Go To Shop
Online Shop | Anixter Australia
Panduit - 48/96-Fibre Standard Rack Mount Fibre Tray,...
FMT2 | Panduit - 48/96-Fibre Standard Rack Mount Fibre Tray, Empty, 3.4'H x 19.0'W x 11.2'D (86mm x 432mm x... More info...
$18216
In Stock
Go To Shop
Online Shop | Anixter Australia
Rack Technologies - Fixed Cantilever Shelf 3RU 390mm...
9023 | Rack Technologies - Fixed Cantilever Shelf 3RU 390mm Deep Features Easily installed All fasteners included Suitable for... More info...
$5137
In Stock
Go To Shop
Online Shop | Anixter Australia
Fluke Networks - SYSTIMAX VisiPatch 360 ...
DSP-PM19B | Fluke Networks - SYSTIMAX VisiPatch 360 (T568B) Personality Module More info...
$37400
In Stock
Go To Shop
Online Shop | Anixter Australia
SYSTIMAX - M101 Type Surface Mount Box, single...
107984015 | SYSTIMAX - M101 Type Surface Mount Box, single port white CommScope® 100 Series Universal Standard... More info...
$374
In Stock
Go To Shop
Online Shop | Anixter Australia
SYSTIMAX - M112 Type Surface Mount Box, twelve...
106658156 | SYSTIMAX - M112 Type Surface Mount Box, twelve port white CommScope® 100 Series Universal Standard... More info...
$2255
In Stock
Go To Shop
Online Shop | Anixter Australia
SYSTIMAX - M200 Surface Mount Box, two port...
760057331 | SYSTIMAX - M200 Surface Mount Box, two port white CommScope® 200 Series Stranded Surface Mount... More info...
$1408
In Stock
Go To Shop
Online Shop | Anixter Australia
Fluke Networks - SYSTIMAX 110 (T568A)...
DSP-PM10A | Fluke Networks - SYSTIMAX 110 (T568A) Personality Module More info...
$37400
In Stock
Go To Shop
Online Shop | Anixter Australia
SYSTIMAX - Ready(TM) 1U Internal Sliding Shelf,...
760147439 | SYSTIMAX - Ready(TM) 1U Internal Sliding Shelf, black More info...
$20504
In Stock
Go To Shop
Online Shop | Anixter Australia
Fluke Networks - DTX-PLA002 plug replacement parts....
DTX-PLA002PRP | Fluke Networks - DTX-PLA002 plug replacement parts. This item includes two contact blocks of the 8-pin... More info...
$12100
In Stock
Go To Shop
Online Shop | Anixter Australia
Allied Telesis - Four unit wall/rack mount bracket
AT-TRAY4 | Allied Telesis - Four unit wall/rack mount bracket More info...
$6732
In Stock
Go To Shop
Online Shop | Anixter Australia
Allied Telesis - 8 port 10/100TX Industrial Managed...
AT-IFS802SP/POE(W)-80 | Allied Telesis - 8 port 10/100TX Industrial Managed PoE Switch with 2 SFP combo... More info...
$1,22683
In Stock
Go To Shop
Online Shop | Anixter Australia
Allied Telesis - 8 x 10/100TX Managed Layer 2...
AT-8000/8POE | Allied Telesis - 8 x 10/100TX Managed Layer 2 POE Switch with 1 x Combo 10/100/1000T or... More info...
$61347
In Stock
Go To Shop
Online Shop | Anixter Australia
Allied Telesis - 8 x 10/100/1000T 'WebSmart'...
AT-GS950/8POE | Allied Telesis - 8 x 10/100/1000T 'WebSmart' POE Switch with 2 Combo SFP Bays Capable of... More info...
$35200
In Stock
Go To Shop
Online Shop | Anixter Australia
Allied Telesis - 10/100TX to 100FX (SC/MM)...
AT-FS202 | Allied Telesis - 10/100TX to 100FX (SC/MM) Switching Media Converter AT-FS200 Series Fast... More info...
$16302
In Stock
Go To Shop
Online Shop | Anixter Australia
Allied Telesis - 24 x 10/100TX Layer 3 Switch...
AT-8624T/2M-V2 | Allied Telesis - 24 x 10/100TX Layer 3 Switch with 2 x Expansion Bays (incl. 2 x AT-A65)... More info...
$1,12266
In Stock
Go To Shop
Online Shop | Anixter Australia
Allied Telesis - 100TX to 100FX (ST/MM) Media...
AT-MC101XL | Allied Telesis - 100TX to 100FX (ST/MM) Media Converter AT media converters allow you to connect disparate... More info...
$14124
In Stock
Go To Shop
Online Shop | Anixter Australia
Allied Telesis - 48 x 10/100/1000T 'WebSmart'...
AT-GS950/48 | Allied Telesis - 48 x 10/100/1000T 'WebSmart' Switch with 4 Combo SFP Bays The WebSmart... More info...
$88550
In Stock
Go To Shop
Online Shop | Anixter Australia
Allied Telesis - 28 x 10/100/1000T Managed Layer...
AT-9000/28 | Allied Telesis - 28 x 10/100/1000T Managed Layer 2 Switch with 4 Combo SFP Bays The Allied... More info...
$1,06722
In Stock
Go To Shop
Online Shop | Anixter Australia
Allied Telesis - 100TX to 100FX (SC/MM) Media...
AT-MC102XL | Allied Telesis - 100TX to 100FX (SC/MM) Media Converter Our media converters allow you to connect disparate... More info...
$19800
In Stock
Go To Shop
Online Shop | Anixter Australia
Allied Telesis - 1000T to 1000X (SFP) Media...
AT-MC1008/SP | Allied Telesis - 1000T to 1000X (SFP) Media Converter Our media converters allow you to connect disparate... More info...
$24541
In Stock
Go To Shop
Online Shop | Anixter Australia
Allied Telesis - 12 Slot Rackmount Media Converter Chassis
AT-MCR12 | Allied Telesis - 12 Slot Rackmount Media Converter Chassis Power Distribution Chassis for up to 12 independently-operatin... More info...
$42020
In Stock
Go To Shop
Online Shop | Anixter Australia
Allied Telesis - 24 x 10/100TX Unmanaged Switch
AT-FSW724v3 | Allied Telesis - 24 x 10/100TX Unmanaged Switch The AT-FSW724 is an ideal fit for small business... More info...
$13277
In Stock
Go To Shop
Online Shop | Anixter Australia
1 2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 ...450Next

Find a Product

What's popular

Online Shops on this page

Stores selling Network Products online usually deliver Australia wide to areas including Sydney, Melbourne, Brisbane, Canberra, Perth, Adelaide, Darwin and Hobart
Online Shop | Anixter Australia 
MyITHub 1300 769 640
VIC, NSW, QLD, WA, ACT, SA
Landmark Computers 1300 133 165
52-54 Rutland Road Box Hill Victoria 3128
Kogan Australia Pty Ltd 
eStore.com.au 1300 658 600
405-409 Ferntree Gully Road, Mount Waverley VIC 3149
itsdirect.com.au 07 3107 1633
[Online Only] PO BOX 435 Redbank QLD 4301
Mwave.com.au 1300727446
Unit 5, 1-3 Nicholas St Lidcombe NSW 2141
MegaBuy.com.au 1300 634 228
PO Box 84 Lawnton QLD 4501
Skycomp Technology 0290112078
Suite 20, Level 2, 301 Castlereagh St SYDNEY NSW 2000 (Sydney pick up center only)
VOIP WAREHOUSE AUSTRALIA (03) 9016 3340
MELBOURNE VIC 3000

Shop for 7 Million Products from over 2000 Online Stores

MyShopping is online shopping search engine that contains information supplied by various third party online retail websites and compiles such information to provide browsers with a direct price comparison for similar goods.
Network Products prices are provided by the merchants and MyShopping assumes no responsibility for accuracy of price information. Product specifications are obtained from merchants or third parties and although we make every effort to present accurate information, MyShopping is not responsible for inaccuracies.

Leave us a Feedback

Did you find what you wanted? Do you see a mistake? Any suggestions? Please tell us
 
Join our Merchant Program     About MyShopping.com.au     Merchant Login     Advertise
User Agreement     Privacy Policy     Contact Us     About Reward Program
Reward Account Login     Mobile Site