My Account
 
Shop by Category
Recently viewed

Network Products

Rewards Store
Vouchers
Product Type
Dongle
Switch
Patch Panel
Booster
Antenna
WiFi Extender
Rack Mount
Hub
Network Storage
PowerLine
Firewall
VPN Module
Bridge
Console
Controller
Security Appliance
Converter
PoE Adapter
More...
Brand
Cisco
Krone
Hewlett Packard (HP)
NetGear
Fortinet
Telstra
Juniper Networks
Synology
NetComm
IBM
Extreme Networks
N-Tron
TP-Link
Cabac
Dell
Enterasys
Planet
DrayTek
Huawei
Moxa
WatchGuard
Axis
Astrotek
Avocent
Belkin
D-Link
Dialogic
Drobo
Edimax
Lantronix
Patton
Seagate
Sierra Wireless
Skymaster
Western Digital
3Com
Acer
Adaptec
ADTRAN
Alcatel
More...
Wireless
Wired
Wireless
Store
Anixter
MyITHub
lightinthebox
rightbuy.com.au
Landmark Computers
More...
Search within results
GO
Related Categories
Ink, Toner & Cartridges
Hard Drives
Laptops
Desktop Computers
Modems & Routers
Batteries
25,939 ProductsPrices
to
Tile ViewList ViewSort By
Netgear JGS500 Series Gigabit Switch
NETGEAR s JGS500 Gigabit Switch Series gives your office network a megaboost of speed and capacity that is within your budget. With up to...$98-316
Compare Prices
69 offers from 31 shops
Netgear 16-port GS116 Gigabit Switch
Now you can have a powerful, high-speed network on a small scale. Netgear''s GS116 Gigabit Ethernet Switch lets you build a system that provides a full...$99-148
Compare Prices
30 offers from 26 shops
Cisco SG300 Switch
Cisco SG300 Switch$338-3,239
Compare Prices
166 offers from 25 shops
Cisco Catalyst 3850 Switch
Cisco 3850 Switch$178-24,292
Compare Prices
274 offers from 14 shops
HP 1620-24G Switch
HP 1620-24G Switch$290-1,830
Compare Prices
22 offers from 14 shops
HP V1410 Series Switch
HP V1410 series switches are unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet and Fast Ethernet switches designed for small and midsize businesses looking for entry-level,...$31-569
Compare Prices
37 offers from 20 shops
Fluke Networks - ADC/KRONE...
273142|DSP-PM15A | Fluke Networks - ADC/KRONE HIGHBAND (T568A) Personality... More info...$37290
In Stock
Go To Shop
Anixter
HP 2530-48G Switch
HP 2530-48G-PoE+ Switch J9772A$1,175-6,581
Compare Prices
26 offers from 17 shops
Cisco SG-200 Switch
Cisco SG-200 Switch$75-2,249
Compare Prices
103 offers from 24 shops
D-Link DGS-1024D Gigabit Switch
Get the blazing speed of Gigabit Ethernet with the D-Link DGS-1024D, a 24-port 10/100/1000Mbps Switch that delivers power,...$108-277
Compare Prices
63 offers from 29 shops
D-Link ANT70-1800 Gain Directional Antenna
The ANT70-1800 directional antenna is a high gain, high-performance dual band antenna for indoor and outdoor installation. This antenna can greatly...$299-353
Compare Prices
9 offers from 7 shops
Netgear ProSafe GS728TP Switch
Netgear GS728TP Switch$484-804
Compare Prices
31 offers from 23 shops
Netgear ProSafe GS752TP Switch
Netgear GS752TP Switch$915-1,163
Compare Prices
29 offers from 22 shops
HP 1920-24G Switch
HP 1920-24G Switch$335-1,779
Compare Prices
21 offers from 15 shops
HP 2530-24G Switch
HP 2530-24G Switch $741-5,729
Compare Prices
106 offers from 20 shops
Cisco SLM2008 8-port Gigabit Smart Switch
The Cisco SLM2008 8-Port Gigabit Smart Switch is ideal for conference rooms, labs, shipping/receiving departments or in marketing, design, or audio...$86-277
Compare Prices
51 offers from 21 shops
Allied Telesis AT-SPLX10 Module
SFP 1000Base-LX$42-531
Compare Prices
2 offers from 2 shops
Panduit - Patch Panel, 48 Port, Ultimate ID,...
UICMPP48BLY | 48 port patch panel with 12 UICPPL4BL Mini-Com®Ultimate ID® faceplates. |... More info...$6842
In Stock
Go To Shop
Anixter
Network Cabinet - 42RU 600mm Deep 19 Inch...
RBRÂ - Network and Data Communications Cabinet -Â 42RU Â 600mm Deep 19 Inch Network Rack, Black... More info...$1,07800
In Stock
Go To Shop
Anixter
Oberon - Right-angle Wall Bracket - Multi-vendor...
549022|1010-00 | Oberon - Right-angle Wall Bracket - Multi-vendor APÂ Â (no cover) Many wireless... More info...$11891
In Stock
Go To Shop
Anixter
APC by Schneider Electric - NetBotz Rack Monitor...
394626|NBRK0451 | APC by Schneider Electric - NetBotz Rack Monitor 450 (with 120... More info...$3,17570
In Stock
Go To Shop
Anixter
Astaro 120 Security Gateway
Astaro 120 Security Gateway$533-768
Compare Prices
4 offers from
MyITHub
ALLOY SCR460SC-1 - Serial to Fibre...
The SCR460SC-1, an SCR Series Media Converter, is used standalone or installed in a DCR12 Series... More info...$24592
Go To Shop
MyITHub
Topex MOBIP 3G 1 - Single Channel VoIP to...
MobiLink IP Single Channel IP to 3G/NEXT-G Gateway TOPEX MobiLink IP is a GSM/UMTS... More info...$80611
Go To Shop
MyITHub
ALLOY POE2000SC - PoE PSE...
The POE2000 Series media converters support two types of media 10/100/1000Base-TX and... More info...$40982
Go To Shop
MyITHub
ALLOY SFP10G-SLC10 - 10GbE Single...
The SFP10G-SLC10 is a 10GBase-LR Single Mode SFP+ module that can be installed into switches... More info...$14268
Go To Shop
MyITHub
ALLOY POEGE24T - 24 Port Gigabit...
The POEGE24T is an unmanaged, low cost Gigabit Ethernet Power over Ethernet (PoE) rackmount switch,... More info...$34170
Go To Shop
MyITHub
Cyberoam CR35iNG UTM Appliance
Cyberoam CR35iNG UTM Appliance More info...$1,29888
Go To Shop
MyITHub
TP-Link TL-ANT2424B Antenna
This antenna operates in the 2.4-2.4835 GHz band and is designed for use outdoors.$52-139
Compare Prices
17 offers from 15 shops
Cisco ASA 5512 Adaptive Security Appliance
Cisco ASA 5512 Adaptive Security Appliance$395-5,776
Compare Prices
59 offers from 11 shops
Netgear ProSafe GS752TX Switch
Netgear GS752TX Switch$1,016-1,481
Compare Prices
14 offers from 12 shops
Netgear ProSafe JGS524PE Switch
Netgear JGS524PE Switch$291-419
Compare Prices
31 offers from 25 shops
HP 1420-16G Switch
HP 1420-16G Switch$172-233
Compare Prices
14 offers from 14 shops
HP 1820-48G Switch
HP 1820-48G Switch$644-1,226
Compare Prices
31 offers from 15 shops
HP 1920-16G Switch
HP 1920-16G Switch$287-1,501
Compare Prices
25 offers from 13 shops
HP ProCurve 2920-24G Switch
HP 2920-24G Switch$496-7,669
Compare Prices
41 offers from 16 shops
HP ProCurve 2920-48G-PoE Switch
HP 2920-48G-PoE Switch$1,835-17,633
Compare Prices
46 offers from 16 shops
HP ProCurve 2920-48G Switch
HP 2920-48G Switch$1,744-10,249
Compare Prices
31 offers from 18 shops
Netgear JGS524E ProSafe Plus Switch
Netgear JGS524E ProSafe Plus Switch, 24-port Gigabit Ethernet$170-223
Compare Prices
24 offers from 21 shops
Netgear ProSafe GS108PE Gigabit Switch
Netgear ProSafe GS108PE Gigabit Switch$125-236
Compare Prices
33 offers from 22 shops
Cisco Linksys MGBSX1 Transceiver
This easy-to-install Mini-GBIC (or SFP) module provides a simple way to add Gigabit functionality to your Linksys switch. Gigabit fiber is often used...$41-219
Compare Prices
19 offers from 15 shops
Netgear ProSafe GS724T Switch
NETGEAR s family of Prosafe Gigabit Smart Switches is purposely designed for SMB customers with high performance, SMB-oriented features and...$194-388
Compare Prices
37 offers from 26 shops
HP ProCurve J4858C Mini Gigabit Interface Converter
A small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 550 meters on multimode fiber.$43-3,120
Compare Prices
41 offers from 18 shops
Netgear GS748T Smart Gigabit Switch
oining NETGEAR's family of Smart Switches with simple switch management at no extra cost, this 1U high, 48-port Gigabit switch maximizes...$476-654
Compare Prices
34 offers from 28 shops
Cisco ASA5505-BUN-K9 Security Appliance
Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle - Security appliance - 0 / 1 - 8 ports - 10 users - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet external ...$394-489
Compare Prices
10 offers from 8 shops
ALLOY POEGE24T2SFP 24 Port...
The POEGE24T2SFP is an unmanaged low cost Gigabit Ethernet Power Over Ethernet switch. The... More info...$37200
In Stock
Go To Shop
ITFast
Cisco SF500 Switch
Cisco SF500 Switch$356-1,484
Compare Prices
36 offers from 12 shops
850/1800MHz 70dB Signal Booster/Repeater...
Frequency range (Mhz):UL824-849mhz DL869-894mhz; Gain (dB):70dB; Ripple in Band:â?¤8dB;... More info...$35606
Go To Shop
lightinthebox
6,587 points
Allied Telesis - 10/100/1000T to 100...
AT-CM3K0SÂ |Â Allied Telesis - 10/100/1000T to 100/1000X SFP Converteonâ?¢ media and rate... More info...$48070
In Stock
Go To Shop
Anixter
Netgear GS608 Gigabit Switch
8-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch$39-85
Compare Prices
29 offers from 26 shops
Linksys LGS116 Switch
Linksys LGS116 Switch$108-285
Compare Prices
29 offers from 24 shops
Allied Telesis AT-SPFX Module
SFP 100Base-FX$80-280
Compare Prices
6 offers from 3 shops
Allied Telesis AT-SPSX Module
SFP 1000Base-SX$37-316
Compare Prices
2 offers from 2 shops
Allied Telesis AT-SPTX Module
SFP 1000Base-T$51-288
Compare Prices
2 offers from 2 shops
Panduit - Net Access S-Type Cabinets - W ...
S7212B | Panduit - Net Access S-Type Cabinets - W (27.6') x D (42.0'), 42 RU, 2 Side... More info...$2,31341
In Stock
Go To Shop
Anixter
Panduit - Net Access S-Type Cabinets - W ...
S6212B | Panduit - Net Access S-Type Cabinets - W (23.6') x D (42.0'), 42 RU, 2 Side... More info...$1,85768
In Stock
Go To Shop
Anixter
Panduit - 48/96-Fibre Standard Rack Mount...
FMT2 | Panduit - 48/96-Fibre Standard Rack Mount Fibre Tray, Empty, 3.4'H x 19.0'W x 11.2'D ... More info...$18216
In Stock
Go To Shop
Anixter
Rack Technologies - Fixed Cantilever Shelf 3RU...
9023 | Rack Technologies - Fixed Cantilever Shelf 3RU 390mm Deep Features Easily installed All... More info...$5137
In Stock
Go To Shop
Anixter

Find a Product

What's popular

Shop for 7 Million Products from over 2000 Online Stores

MyShopping is online shopping search engine that contains information supplied by various third party online retail websites and compiles such information to provide browsers with a direct price comparison for similar goods.
Network Products prices are provided by the merchants and MyShopping assumes no responsibility for accuracy of price information. Product specifications are obtained from merchants or third parties and although we make every effort to present accurate information, MyShopping is not responsible for inaccuracies.

Leave us a Feedback

Did you find what you wanted? Do you see a mistake? Any suggestions? Please tell us
 
Join our Merchant Program     About MyShopping.com.au     Merchant Login     Advertise
User Agreement     Privacy Policy     Contact Us     About Reward Program
Reward Account Login     Mobile Site